Every Name List of Union City Graduates 1876-1975

Prepared by Jane Barr Torres, UCHS Class of 1964

( Please send corrections to: Jane Torres )


ABEL

  • John D. 1960
  • Michael David 1969
  • Mark S. 1972
  • Randy Alan 1973
  • George Henry II 1975
  • ACKLEY

  • Judith Jean (Mrs. Larry MORR) 1956
  • ADDINGTON

  • Allan Lee 1965
  • Carol Janet 1966
  • Lewis H. 1966
  • Marilyn Jean (Mrs. Dale Duke TEMPLE) 1968
  • Richard 1972
  • ADELSPERGER

  • Clyde 1923
  • Dorothy (Mrs. Charles MUNGER) 1933
  • Junior 1934
  • Janet Elizabeth (Mrs. Michael RASH) 1956
  • Kathryn A. (Mrs. Donald E. SOULE) 1960
  • Sharon Lee (Mrs. Joe SNYDER, Jr.) 1965
  • John William 1968
  • James David 1971
  • ALEXANDER

  • Pearl 1910
  • Farrel Dean 1971
  • Su Ann (Mrs. Paul WALLING) 1973
  • ALLEN

  • Claudia 1898
  • Jennie (Mrs. Dr. Charles CLARK) 1900
  • Robert Eugene 1945
  • ALLGIER

  • A. David 1958
  • ALLIE

  • Allen Joseph 1950
  • ALTIC

  • Phyllis Jean (Mrs. Glen SCHOENLEBEN) 1947
  • James 1952
  • ANDERS

  • Betty Leona (Mrs. Robert Lee ROSS) 1948
  • Helen Jeannine (Mrs. Ted FISHER) 1954
  • ANDERSON

  • Gertrude (Mrs. McMILLEN) 1891
  • Nellie (Mrs. HOOK) 1892
  • Ada (Mrs. ROSS) 1893
  • Margaret (Mrs. WYSONG) 1896
  • Effie 1898
  • Nettie (Mrs. BROMAGEN) 1903
  • Clarence 1921
  • Harold 1925
  • Pierce 1927
  • Aileen (Mrs. HOFNAGLE) 1930
  • Frances B. (Mrs. Paul BARTON) 1933
  • M. Leland 1938
  • Norman E. 1938
  • Robert Dale 1948
  • Charles Allen 1960
  • Bethena Ann 1962
  • Linda Lou (Mrs. Larry HARTZELL) 1964
  • Dorothy Jean 1967
  • ANTROBUS

  • Valicia Vae (Mrs. Everett SCHOONOVER) 1964
  • ARBUCKLE

  • Ruth 1923
  • ARMOLD

  • Keith 1927
  • ARMSTRONG

  • Mary (Mrs. CHENEY) 1912
  • Merle (Mrs. Byron R. OWENS) 1917
  • Dorothy Kathryn (Mrs. Richard ARNOLD) 1944
  • Hugh Lincoln 1944
  • Larry Duane 1956
  • Thomas W. 1960
  • ARNOLD

  • Gertrude Cloyd 1901
  • Ruth (Mrs. GALLIGAN) 1925
  • Danny 1959
  • Carol Ann (Mrs. Harold HALL) 1973
  • Patricia Kathleen 1975
  • ARTHUR

  • Philip L. 1958
  • Judith (Mrs. Ronald CAMPBELL) 1959
  • Carolyn K. (Mrs. Carolyn WAGONER) 1961
  • Rita Kay (Mrs. Stephen V. MONG) 1962
  • Michael Leslie 1963
  • Phyllis Arleen (Mrs. Jimmy Ray GIBSON) 1964
  • Craig J. 1966
  • Anita Jo (Mrs. David L. CROOK) 1967
  • Daniel Edward 1967
  • Gail J. 1970
  • Ray Brian 1974
  • ASHLEY

  • Beverly Anne (Mrs. Beverly HAWKINS) 1949
  • Donald Wayne 1950
  • Barbara Lee (Mrs. Roger DYE) 1951
  • AUKERMAN

  • Mary Elaine (Mrs. William R. HARRISON) 1939
  • Cynthia Lee (Mrs. Francis BROMAGEN) 1964
  • Sharon Lee (Mrs. William E. HAYNES) 1964
  • Allen Marshall 1968
  • Jan Edward 1973
  • AURELIUS

  • Gladys (Mrs. STEPHENS) 1909
  • AUSTIN

  • Dr. Vernie 1892
  • Dorothy Anna (Mrs. Byron BAKER) 1962
  • Leslie R. 1961
  • Stephen Kenneth 1963
  • AYERS

  • David Keller 1973
  • Jane (Mrs. Scott GUGGENBILLER) 1975
  • BAILEY

  • William Ray 1971
  • Jeanette Marie 1972
  • Norma Sue 1973
  • Ronald Edward 1974
  • BAKER

  • Mabel (Mrs. TEEGARDEN) 1923
  • Esther 1924
  • Betty Lucille (Mrs. William C. COOK) 1945
  • Billy Joe 1949
  • Elvin Leon 1951
  • Barbara (Mrs. Don GRABLE) 1952
  • Allen 1959
  • Jeanne Marie (Mrs. Ronald MARTIN) 1964
  • William Edward 1971
  • Kathy (Mrs. James JENKINSON) 1972
  • Jerry Lynn 1973
  • David Jeffrey 1975
  • BALDWIN

  • Sandra Kay (Mrs. WILDE) 1965
  • Carol Elaine (Mrs. Larry WILEY) 1967
  • BANTA

  • Henry 1913
  • Harold Albert 1947
  • BARCALOW

  • Gertrude (Mrs. LAVIN) 1893
  • BARGA

  • Anthony Gerard Joseph 1969
  • Jeffrey Thomas 1971
  • Mary 1972
  • Anita Marie (Mrs. Larry AMSPAUGH) 1974
  • Annette 1975
  • BARNUM

  • Cathy Jane (Mrs. Cliffe A. GODSEY) 1965
  • BARR

  • Abba (Mrs. Walter KERR) 1899
  • Glen G. 1911
  • Mary Elizabeth (Mrs. Lawrence KLAUS) 1936
  • Leatrice P. (Mrs. C. Robert WRIGHT) 1941
  • Jane Ellen (Mrs. Jane TORRES) 1964
  • BARRETT

  • Richard 1924
  • BARTH

  • Elizabeth (Mrs. Darwin BROWNE) 1935
  • Eleanor Victoria (Mrs. Paul LEATHERMAN) 1937
  • Winifred (Mrs. Frederic BUSCH) 1938
  • Paul Samuel 1940
  • John Henry 1944
  • BARTHOLOMEW

  • Samuel 1881
  • Donald Lee 1942
  • James Chester 1945
  • BATES

  • Harvey 1919
  • BEACHLER

  • Arthur, Jr. 1939
  • BEALS

  • Challys Jacqueline (Mrs. Rex McCOY) 1971
  • James Eric 1975
  • BEANBLOSSOM

  • Phyllis Ann (Mrs. Phyllis WINKLE) 1958
  • James Lee 1969
  • BEARD

  • Treva (Mrs. MANGAS) 1913
  • BEATY

  • Ruth Ellen (Mrs. Victor BARNARD) 1946
  • David Allison 1948
  • Allen Edward 1949
  • BECK

  • John Fitzgerald 1964
  • BEEBE

  • Hugh 1920
  • Elizabeth (Mrs. D. W. IRISH) 1923
  • BEISNER

  • Ronald D. 1960
  • Linda Kay (Mrs. COOK) 1962
  • BELL

  • Bonnie Jo 1975
  • BEMIS

  • Hazel (Mrs. Louis B. PARCELL) 1915
  • Etta (Mrs. Herman HUMMEL) 1921
  • Chester 1926
  • Sharon Kay (Mrs. C. Wm. GARRETT) 1962
  • Larry Allen 1967
  • BENNETT

  • Evangeline (Mrs. Hugh E. TEARNEY) 1934
  • Anna Lee (Mrs. Birtchie MILLS) 1941
  • Gene Richard 1945
  • Elvin Leon 1947
  • Michael Lewis 1967
  • Bruce Allen 1969
  • Beth Susan 1970
  • Rebecca 1972
  • Barbara Anne (Mrs. Robert MERRILL) 1973
  • Rachel Louise 1974
  • BERGMANN

  • Emiel Donnell 1963
  • BEST

  • Maxine (Mrs. D. C. BEAM) 1938
  • Betty Jean (Mrs. Kenneth R. GORRELL) 1941
  • Phyllis June (Mrs. David BROOKS) 1945
  • Beverly Ann (Mrs. Leo J. HARTINGS) 1957
  • Sue Katherine (Mrs. DuWayne DODD) 1960
  • BICKEL

  • Jay 1915
  • Leon 1918
  • Stella (Mrs. Ross CHASTINE) 1923
  • Gibson 1932
  • Richard 1934
  • Beatrice Ann (Mrs. Robert ELLIOTT) 1944
  • Betty Joan (Mrs. Jack SNYDER) 1944
  • Ruth Jeanette (Mrs. Harold TEETERS) 1947
  • Sandra Kay (Mrs. Charles ABEL) 1956
  • Mark Alan 1967
  • BICKNELL

  • Betty Jean 1947
  • BIDLAC

  • William 1889
  • BINKLEY

  • Oscar 1929
  • Richard Joseph 1944
  • Richard Joseph II 1971
  • Timothy Woods 1974
  • BINTZ

  • Grace (Mrs. Cecil RAPPE) 1922
  • BIRUM

  • Evaline J. (Mrs. Charles YOHLER) 1933
  • Mary F. (Mrs. Robert FRAZIER) 1935
  • Hazel Mae (Mrs. Dale HAMMONS) 1938
  • Carol Ann (Mrs. E. G. BROOKS) 1955
  • Barbara Jo (Mrs. Elwyn HALL) 1957
  • Kathryn R. (Mrs. A. K. COTTON) 1958
  • Robert M. 1960
  • Richard D. Jr. 1961
  • Charles W. 1962
  • James Thomas 1965
  • BIRZNICKS

  • Paulis 1951
  • BITNER

  • Harry 1900
  • Harry 1926
  • BLACK

  • Audie Lee 1970
  • BLACKFORD

  • Ralph Elden 1939
  • Kathleen Marie (Mrs. Paul WILSON) 1971
  • Nanette Hope 1974
  • BLACKMORE

  • Thomas M. 1970
  • Virginia Catharine 1966
  • BLANKLEY

  • Elizabeth Suzanne (Mrs. Harry O'DELL) 1939
  • Nancy Carole (Mrs. Nancy COON) 1948
  • Perry 1952
  • Judith Marie (Mrs. William SHREEVES) 1954
  • Michael Victor 1956
  • Ann (Mrs. Robert L. HUFFER) 1959
  • BLIZZARD

  • Patty (Mrs. Kent BURKETT) 1958
  • BLUM

  • Carol Ann (Mrs. Steve BROWN) 1974
  • BLUME

  • Harold 1924
  • BODEY

  • Robert A. 1957
  • BOGGS

  • Zella E. (Mrs. O'DELL) 1922
  • Mary Alice (Mrs. Harold MANGAS) 1937
  • Barbara Lou 1954
  • BOLEN

  • Edwin 1915
  • BOLINGER

  • Rose Mary (Mrs. Dr. STINSON) 1960
  • BOND

  • Gregory Allen 1965
  • Randy Duane 1971
  • BONHAM

  • Virginia Mae (Mrs. Duane SHOMBER) 1953
  • BOSH

  • Thomas A. 1960
  • Sharon Diane (Mrs. Francis L. HOGGATT) 1961
  • Ted George 1963
  • BOSWORTH

  • Robert Eugene 1955
  • BOTHAST

  • Robert 1923
  • Alva 1925
  • Phyllis (Mrs. W. D. WHITE) 1944
  • Emory Lee 1947
  • Philip A. 1958
  • Marilyn L. (Mrs. Tom MILLER) 1960
  • Penelope Ann (Mrs. Roger HOOVER) 1962
  • Cherylene Kay (Mrs. James M. DAMRON) 1965
  • Catherine (Mrs. Ed SCHAFER) 1969
  • Kent Dennis 1971
  • Cynthia Eilene 1974
  • Pamela Sue (Mrs. Michael MONK) 1975
  • BOWEN

  • Crate 1890
  • Josie (Mrs. SHAW) 1900
  • BOWER

  • Betty Constance (Mrs. Robert D. BRUSS) 1947
  • Patsy Marie (Mrs. Robert W. REID, Jr.) 1948
  • Clarence, Jr. 1952
  • BOWERS

  • Harley 1906
  • James E. 1930
  • Madonna (Mrs. Harold PARKS) 1932
  • James 1959
  • BOYER

  • Rolland S. 1935
  • Maria Christine (Mrs. REYNOLDS) 1965
  • BOZE

  • Georgianna (Mrs. Hazen CONRAD) 1924
  • Chesley Owen 1945
  • Luella Burdina (Mrs. Herman NEFF) 1945
  • BRADBURN

  • Billy Joe 1957
  • Creston R. 1962
  • Stanley (Sam) Wayne 1964
  • Colin Randy 1967
  • Dana Craig 1970
  • BRADY

  • Magdalena 1896
  • Adine (Mrs. Don P. SHOCKNEY) 1898
  • Robert 1908
  • Gertrude 1909
  • Agnes 1909
  • Mary 1910
  • James 1913
  • Loretta (Mrs. Richard M. ROEHM) 1915
  • Winifred (Mrs. STRANGE) 1919
  • Irene (Mrs. Donald FRANK) 1919
  • BRANDON

  • Betty (Mrs. William CORBIN, Jr.) 1938
  • Margaret Louise (Mrs. Harold SHERFEY) 1940
  • Dale Edward 1948
  • BRANHAM

  • Flora (Mrs. PIERCE) 1878
  • Robert 1913
  • BRATTON

  • Phyllis Ann (Mrs.) 1946
  • Gail Martin 1951
  • Ronald Lee 1953
  • BREELAND

  • Ona Kay (Mrs. Ona Kay MIIKE) 1963
  • BREIG

  • Everette Warren 1942
  • BRELLAHAN

  • Helen (Mrs. Robert E. MARLER) 1918
  • BRENTON

  • Barbara Carol 1965
  • BRETZ

  • James W. 1960
  • BREWER

  • Sharon L. (Mrs. Eugene BILLENSTEIN) 1958
  • Melva Ann (Mrs. Charles Wright) 1970
  • BRIERLY

  • Saleen (Mrs. TEAFORD) 1928
  • Leonard 1928
  • David 1929
  • Eugene 1934
  • Robert M. 1938
  • BROMAGEN

  • Ruth (Mrs. Herman STEWART) 1932
  • Beverly Ann (Mrs. Danny FLATTER) 1960
  • Francis Milton 1966
  • BROOKS

  • Audrey (Mrs. Arthur STICKLE) 1929
  • Roger 1934
  • Earl 1936
  • Hazel (Mrs. Ernie ROLLO) 1941
  • Charles Lucian 1942
  • Julie Jean (Mrs. ANDERS) 1961
  • Rand R. BROOKS 1967
  • Bruce Kent 1970
  • Karen Sue 1971
  • John 1972
  • Margo (Mrs. Tom BREWER) 1972
  • BROPHY

  • Timothy Stanley 1970
  • Tony 1972
  • BROSEY

  • Charles 1907
  • Albert 1913
  • Mary (Mrs. M. F. SHOWALTER) 1913
  • BROTHERTON

  • Harold 1936
  • BROWN

  • Pearl (Mrs. BRINKERHOFF) 1905
  • Otis 1919
  • Faye (Mrs. R. J. CONRAD) 1920
  • Cleo (Mrs. HOLDER) 1925
  • Margorie (Mrs. J. William LYTLE) 1934
  • Betty Jeanne (Mrs. Robert MOSS) 1937
  • Robert W. 1940
  • Zelma Luella (Mrs. H. R. BAILEY) 1942
  • Russell Earl 1946
  • Max Henry 1948
  • Phillip Clyde 1948
  • Nora Dean (Mrs. Aldo MARDEGAN) 1949
  • Christine Lee (Mrs. Gene SCHMIDT) 1950
  • Doris (Mrs. Charles HARTMAN) 1952
  • Marilyn (Mrs. William HAMMONS) 1952
  • Keith Leon 1954
  • Madeline Sue (Mrs. Madeline COULTER) 1960
  • John L. 1961
  • Rebecca Sue (Mrs. Gary D. POWELL) 1963
  • Teressa Ann (Mrs. Danny Regguinti) 1966
  • Henry Larry 1968
  • Janis Elaine (Mrs. Mike Franks) 1969
  • Beverly Gwen (Mrs. Dave Harris) 1971
  • Deborah 1972
  • Carroll Sue (Mrs. Joe Bertke) 1973
  • Lorinda Kay (Mrs. Ken Benson) 1975
  • BRUCE

  • Polly (Mrs. DILLS) 1901
  • BRUMBAUGH

  • Larry Walter 1953
  • Neil Allen 1956
  • Mary Barbara 1962
  • BRUMFIELD

  • Margaret Joy (Mrs. Ron MANDELBAUM) 1962
  • BRUNER

  • Richard Todd 1969
  • Tracy Ann 1975
  • BRUSS

  • Everett 1919
  • Eugene 1936
  • Robert Eugene 1940
  • Robert D. 1941
  • Richard Eldon 1946
  • Roger Everett 1948
  • Rheta (Mrs. Don JOHNSON) 1952
  • Robert D. 1962
  • Dennis G. 1965
  • William A. 1965
  • John William 1966
  • Susan Romilda 1974
  • BRYAN

  • Steven Craig 1975
  • BRYNER

  • Robert 1923
  • Catherine (Mrs. Wilbur RUSBY) 1929
  • BUCKINGHAM

  • Walter 1910
  • Florence (Mrs. Francis McFARLAND) 1913
  • Robert 1917
  • Roger 1920
  • Fred 1922
  • Ray 1926
  • Martha (Mrs. Lloyd E. SEASE) 1927
  • Ralph D. 1936
  • Harold 1938
  • Margie L. (Mrs. Leo YOUNG) 1941
  • Rhea May (Mrs. SPOOKS) 1946
  • Beverly Ann (Mrs. Wilbur HINDS) 1948
  • Barbara Rae 1950
  • Edith Claire (Mrs. Tom NACCA) 1954
  • Terry Jay 1960
  • Michael M. 1962
  • Kelly Glen 1965
  • Sara Jayne (Mrs. Mark Retz) 1973
  • BUGHER

  • Thomas Ellsworth 1953
  • BULCHER

  • Charles Leonard 1953
  • Larry 1958
  • BUNGER

  • Anna 1912
  • Marian 1920
  • BUNKER

  • Merle E. 1941
  • BUPT

  • Betty Jean (Mrs. Roger DAVIS) 1942
  • Arlette (Mrs. James BICKEL) 1943
  • BURGAN

  • David Neal 1970
  • BURK

  • Rex Allen 1971
  • Billie Jean (Mrs. Wentworth) 1974
  • Cindra Kay (Mrs. Brian D. Humphrey) 1974
  • BURKE

  • Dorothy (Mrs. BINKLEY) 1902
  • Helen (Mrs. Carl THORN) 1920
  • Laura (Mrs. Clyde ADELSPERGER) 1924
  • Sylvia Darlene (Mrs. Thomas W. McLaughlin) 1966
  • Peggy Sue (Mrs. Bill Simmons) 1967
  • BURKETT

  • Franklin 1915
  • Fay 1920
  • Kent 1959
  • Randall K. 1961
  • BURKHART

  • Deborah Lynn 1973
  • BURNS

  • Robert Enoch 1975
  • BURRIS

  • Rebecca Marie (Mrs. Rebecca JENKINSON) 1948
  • Leonard Max 1949
  • Fred Leon 1951
  • BURTON

  • Raymond Grant 1943
  • Linda Lee (Mrs. Phil CLAYWELL) 1965
  • Anthony Ray 1969
  • Anita Kay 1970
  • Marsha 1972
  • BUTCHER

  • Queena (Mrs. KOLP) 1902
  • Evelyn (Mrs. Dr. Fred RUBY) 1906
  • Barbara Joan (Mrs. Richard COTTER) 1948
  • James Stanley 1968
  • BUTTS

  • Keith Lee 1973
  • Evelyn Marceil 1974
  • BYRNE

  • Robert 1909
  • Frances 1913
  • Charles 1918
  • BYRUM

  • Richard D. 1940
  • Mary Elnora (Mrs. Fred CARRIER) 1942
  • Richard Lee 1955
  • Gary L. 1962
  • Larry A. 1962
  • Luanna (Mrs. Michael L. CURTNER) 1965
  • Nancy Diane (Mrs. Hans Luedike) 1967
  • Pamala Kay (Mrs. Paul Pollock) 1968
  • Michael Gene 1970
  • Pamela Sue (Mrs. Douglas Young) 1971
  • Sandra 1972
  • Scott Lee 1973
  • CALDWELL

  • Lester 1916
  • CALES

  • Janet A. (Mrs. Dorsie Lee HAMBLIN) 1960
  • Keith Allen 1971
  • CAMPBELL

  • Ronald Woody 1956
  • CANADA

  • Deborah Lee 1974
  • CAPLINGER

  • Thelma Irene (Mrs. Harry J. HAAS) 1939
  • Harold Norman 1940
  • Carmon Oscar, Jr. 1941
  • CARON

  • Elizabeth 1895
  • May (Mrs. MACE) 1896
  • Eugene 1920
  • Mary Aleene (Mrs. C. W. HENNAGE) 1923
  • Ludena (Mrs. Don THOMPSON) 1925
  • Jeanne (Mrs. Bernard FISHER) 1935
  • John Charles 1941
  • John Frederick 1942
  • William John 1943
  • Robert Austin 1944
  • Margaret Katherine (Mrs. Peggy Snyder) 1966
  • CARPENTER

  • Mary Helen (Mrs. Lowell HARBISON) 1939
  • Patricia Ann (Mrs. Walter SCHUSTER) 1948
  • Noel Byron 1958
  • James 1959
  • Max 1959
  • Margaret Jane (Mrs. Max SMITH) 1962
  • Ritchie L. 1962
  • Patrick Allen 1963
  • Spencer B. 1963
  • Mickey J. 1965
  • Alice Joan (Mrs. Gary Keith Gardner) 1966
  • Kathryn Marceil (Mrs. Richard Roy) 1968
  • Lawrence Duane 1968
  • Kent Alan 1973
  • Kurt Douglas 1973
  • Ricky David 1975
  • CARR

  • Anna (Mrs. James TEEGARDEN) 1921
  • Margaret (Mrs. G. M. HOLDEN) 1924
  • Catherine Camella 1930
  • Sharynne M. 1968
  • Charles Thomas 1969
  • James D. 1970
  • John 1972
  • CARROLL

  • Madeline K. (Mrs. James A. DIAL) 1958
  • Terry 1959
  • CARTER

  • Nelle 1906
  • Florence (Mrs. James RUBY) 1909
  • Rachel 1915
  • Hester (Mrs. Cloy LORTON) 1921
  • Martha 1924
  • John 1928
  • CASEY

  • Mary (Mrs. BURNS) 1917
  • CASH

  • Janice A. (Mrs. John HARSHMAN) 1963
  • CASTLE

  • Alice (Mrs. SELLS) 1889
  • Fannie (Mrs. EVANS) 1900
  • Richter 1923
  • Martha (Mrs. Walter V. WICHTERMAN) 1925
  • Janet Virginia (Mrs. Ted KRANZ) 1948
  • CATRON

  • David Ballanger 1955
  • Billy Herman 1957
  • CAUPP

  • Dale 1934
  • Paul I. 1936
  • Eugene 1941
  • CAVANAUGH

  • Clara 1882
  • Libbie 1888
  • Ella 1889
  • CHAMBERS

  • Dr. C. Rudolph 1948
  • George Goethe 1951
  • Lucinda Jill 1973
  • Kimberly Jo 1974
  • CHAMNESS

  • Lucile (Mrs. GUY) 1921
  • CHAPMAN

  • Marcus 1927
  • Don W. 1934
  • CHATTIN

  • Martha Jane (Mrs. Austin COLE) 1933
  • Robert N. 1938
  • Marjorie Ann (Mrs. Ann SMITH) 1945
  • CHENOWETH

  • Frank 1890
  • Edwin 1892
  • Idris (Mrs. Howard McKISSICK) 1918
  • Marthabelle (Mrs. Carl PETERSON) 1939
  • George William 1943
  • Carol Ann (Mrs. Rex McCOY) 1953
  • Beverly Kay 1964
  • Jan Robert 1968
  • Deborah Sue 1970
  • CHEW

  • Ann Claire (Mrs. HECK) 1965
  • CHILSON

  • Lavon 1941
  • CHRYSTOWSKI

  • Victor 1972
  • CLAPPER

  • Patricia Louise (Mrs. B. Keith PUDERBAUGH) 1945
  • Linda Lee (Mrs. Gerald JOHNSON) 1948
  • CLARK

  • Dora (Mrs. MURRAY) 1882
  • Jennie (Mrs. GREBLE) 1887
  • Lenora (Mrs. Joe NcNINCH) 1920
  • Dick 1929
  • Charles 1934
  • Stewart, Jr. 1928
  • Donna Lou (Mrs. Keith BROOKS) 1956
  • Shirley A. (Mrs. Richard QUINTON) 1958
  • CLARKSON

  • Debra Lynn 1970
  • Rebecca Kay 1973
  • CLAYWELL

  • Philip Edward 1965
  • Lonnie Keith 1966
  • CLEAR

  • Charles 1884
  • William 1885
  • Myrtle (Mrs. Joe THORNBURG) 1894
  • Charles 1932
  • Betty Jean (Mrs. Kenneth WELKER) 1940
  • Colleen (Mrs. Norman RHOTEHAMEL) 1952
  • Curtis A. 1958
  • Connie Jo (Mrs. Gene MOORMAN) 1963
  • Rick 1972
  • CLEVENGER

  • Eugene 1963
  • James Merl 1964
  • CLINE

  • Eunice (Mrs. George CAUPP) 1928
  • Arden Vernon 1954
  • Robert Allen 1965
  • Thomas Wayne 1965
  • Mark Warren 1967
  • James M. 1969
  • Loretta Kay (Mrs. Len A. Hindsley) 1971
  • COATES

  • Doris 1919
  • Hector 1926
  • Geneva (Mrs. V. Hamilton BALLARD) 1927
  • COBLENTZ

  • Diane Rae (Mrs. Carl Rismiller) 1966
  • COBY

  • Leatrice Elizabeth (Mrs. Wendell RESOR) 1946
  • Carol Joan (Mrs. Dick FRAZE) 1949
  • Myra Joyce (Mrs. John SHIERLING) 1949
  • Dennis Diana (Mrs. Willard GOODWIN) 1950
  • Randy Dean 1968
  • COCHRAN

  • Harold 1934
  • CODDINGTON

  • Beverly Ann 1956
  • Barbralue (Mrs. James JACKSON) 1958
  • COLE

  • Beverly Ann (Mrs. Robert BOSTON) 1960
  • COLEMAN

  • Clarence 1913
  • Catherine (Sister Imeldine) 1917
  • Mary Louise (Mrs. Earl BROOKS) 1938
  • Mark 1941
  • Patricia Ann (Mrs. Joe McPARTLAND) 1943
  • COLLINS

  • Richard Lee 1954
  • Larry Eugene 1957
  • Linda Kay (Mrs. G. F. FURBY) 1965
  • Sandra Louise (Mrs. Paul Cox) 1966
  • Michael Joe 1968
  • Jerry Dean 1973
  • Richard Lee Jr. 1974
  • Denise Louise 1975
  • Robin Elaine 1975
  • COLLIVER

  • William Henry 1966
  • Linda Ann 1968
  • COMER

  • Mary Jo (Mrs. Tom PARROTT) 1963
  • Kathryn Jean 1968
  • Sally Ann (Mrs.) 1970
  • COMMONS

  • Elsie (Mrs. HISSION) 1894
  • CONKLIN

  • William S. 1896
  • Clifford 1913
  • Priscilla (Mrs. Darrell L. ANDERS) 1959
  • Shelba J. (Mrs. Gene POLLIC) 1958
  • Larry L. 1960
  • Rita Charlene (Mrs. Frederick WEAVER) 1961
  • Cheryl Ann (Mrs. William SNYDER) 1963
  • Gregory Allen 1967
  • Karen Denise (Mrs. Hinshaw) 1968
  • Kevin Dale 1971
  • Bryan Kim 1975
  • CONNELLY

  • Helen (Mrs. Omer BICKEL) 1917
  • CONNER

  • Nancy Kay (Mrs. Larry E. Ingle) 1967
  • Donald Eugene 1968
  • Daniel Lee 1973
  • CONRAD

  • Maxine (Mrs. Donald W. BROWN) 1934
  • COOK

  • Mary Lynne (Mrs. Gary PRESCOTT) 1964
  • Dale William 1970
  • Virginia Lee 1971
  • Patrick Emmett 1975
  • COPPER

  • Paul E. 1962
  • COPPOCK

  • Jane W. (Mrs. Harold SPEIGHT, Jr.) 1960
  • CORBIN

  • Ethel (Mrs. PATRICK) 1898
  • Austin 1905
  • William, Jr. 1934
  • William G. 1962
  • Kathleen Elizabeth 1965
  • Donald Keith 1967
  • CORBLY

  • Herbert E. 1941
  • Randy Lee 1969
  • David 1972
  • CORN

  • Betty Ernestine (Mrs. Knox MOORE) 1940
  • CORYELL

  • Karen Vee (Mrs. Daniel W. DILTS) 1958
  • Jana L. (Mrs. Terry WHITESEL) 1960
  • Coraly (Mrs. James ALLEN) 1961
  • COSTELLO

  • Diana Kay (Mrs. Steve Stewart) 1973
  • COTTER

  • James L. 1938
  • Barbara Lou (Mrs. John Ray MEREDITH) 1944
  • Margaret Joan (Mrs. Robert HUFFER) 1944
  • Richard Joseph 1946
  • Patrick A. 1960
  • Sue Ann (Mrs. Melvin WANTZ) 1963
  • Beverly Jean (Mrs. Rodney R. HURST) 1965
  • Mary Louise (Mrs. Jerry RUNKEL) 1965
  • Margaret Ann (Mrs. Larry Perry) 1967
  • Thomas Joseph 1968
  • Linda Kay (Mrs. Steven Wilcox) 1969
  • Jack 1972
  • Janet Lee (Mrs. Derrick Mote) 1973
  • COTTINGHAM

  • Mary E.(Mrs. John McELHANY) 1933
  • COULSON

  • Claudette Elaine (Mrs. John HECK) 1963
  • Sharon Kay (Mrs.) 1970
  • COURTNEY

  • James Michael 1964
  • COWELL

  • Fordyce 1924
  • COX

  • Anna 1904
  • Leonard 1908
  • Guy 1923
  • Roger 1924
  • Garner Ray 1951
  • CRAIG

  • Floyd H. 1958
  • CRAIGER

  • John Jr. 1974
  • CRAWFORD

  • Florence (Mrs. H. W. WALTER) 1924
  • Goldibelle (Mrs. C. E. CUMMINGS) 1928
  • Helen Jeanette (Mrs. Dale BROMAGEM) 1946
  • Mary Yvonne (Mrs. Gerald GREER) 1955
  • Rose Mary 1971
  • CRETCHER

  • Donald Burton 1937
  • CREVISTON

  • Harry 1902
  • Mary Louise (Mrs. SIPHERT) 1930
  • Martha Nell (Mrs. Robert E. WILSON) 1937
  • CRISMAN

  • Ronald Leon 1967
  • CROMAS

  • Carol Ann (Mrs. Stephen W. Rettig) 1968
  • CROUSE

  • Martha Mae (Mrs. KELLY) 1949
  • Lena (Mrs. Donald BREWINGTON, Jr.) 1952
  • CROYLE

  • Phyllis Arlene (Mrs. Calvin PAIGE) 1944
  • Caryl Jean (Mrs. Shirley GAHRET) 1965
  • John Wayne 1969
  • CUE

  • Edith Faye (Mrs. Mark Allen Welch) 1968
  • Judith Ann (Mrs. Larry Paul Bates) 1970
  • CULBERTSON

  • William Eugene 1954
  • CUMMINGS

  • Velma (Mrs. Harry BRATTON) 1926
  • Merle Leon 1943
  • CUMRINE

  • Rose 1891
  • Bernice 1932
  • CURRENT

  • Carol Patricia (Mrs. John MACY) 1941
  • Nancy Kay (Mrs. Gary SNYDER) 1954
  • CURTIS

  • Donald 1916
  • Harry 1919
  • CURTNER

  • Michael Lee 1964
  • Jerald Leon 1965
  • Kathryn Ann (Mrs. Dennis Henry) 1967
  • Shirley Ann (Mrs. Max Lawrence) 1967
  • Marsha Kay (Mrs. Richard Schultz) 1969
  • Patricia Ruth (Mrs. Jeff Mauck) 1969
  • Margaret Jane 1970
  • William Kenneth 1973
  • Paul Andrew 1975
  • DAGGETT

  • Minnie 1908
  • Naomi Jane (Mrs. BRADLEY) 1964
  • DAMEWOOD

  • Christine Ann (Mrs. Richard A. Long) 1968
  • Janet Ilene (Mrs. Janet Ilene Mendenhall) 1970
  • DAVIDSON

  • Sally Anne 1968
  • Nancy Jeanne 1969
  • DAVIS

  • May (Mrs. CRANE) 1883
  • Ethel (Mrs. LANNING) 1897
  • Mabel 1904
  • Edward 1911
  • Nola (Mrs. Tom B. WATSON) 1917
  • Frank 1924
  • Frances Ellen (Mrs. R. S. LARGUIER) 1928
  • Bert Eugene 1933
  • Agnes A. (Mrs. John STAYTON) 1933
  • Elsie Mabel (Mrs. Robert HOWARD) 1937
  • Richard 1937
  • Jane Louise (Mrs. Stanley E. HALL) 1938
  • Esther Irene (Mrs. Glen STARBUCK) 1939
  • Marian (Mrs. Earl ROYSE) 1941
  • Robert L. 1941
  • Vera (Mrs. Elmer EICHHORN) 1941
  • Roger Pearson 1942
  • Lloyd M. 1950
  • James Leroy 1951
  • Shirma Joyce (Mrs. Jack PENCE) 1953
  • Beverly Jeanne (Mrs. Don F. WADE) 1956
  • Herbert A. 1958
  • Denise 1972
  • Ralph Eugene 1974
  • DAVISSON

  • Deborah Lynn (Mrs. Jerome Heitkamp) 1970
  • DAWSON

  • Jarl 1921
  • Nancy Jo (Mrs. Eddy L. ANTHONY) 1964
  • DAY

  • Diane Susan (Mrs. Lewis Addington) 1967
  • Terry Gene 1969
  • DEAL

  • Gretchen 1965
  • Melanie 1970
  • DEAN

  • David E. 1939
  • Rowland 1941
  • William Benjamin 1944
  • Rachel E. (Mrs. Bill BUSHNELL) 1961
  • Samuel D. 1963
  • Cathy Lynn (Mrs. Darell Sarff) 1970
  • Cheryl Ann 1974
  • DEASLEY

  • John A. 1965
  • Cathleen Mary (Mrs. Bob Pittman) 1966
  • Jean Charline (Mrs. Max Lombard) 1967
  • DeBOLT

  • Rena (Mrs. BROOKS) 1905
  • Rodney Lee 1951
  • Charlotte Diane (Mrs. Scott Sheffer) 1967
  • Robert Allen 1973
  • Susan Julie 1975
  • DeCAMP

  • Donald Lowell 1950
  • Alan K. 1963
  • DEEM

  • Anna (Mrs. REYNARD) 1882
  • Eleanora F. 1883
  • DeHAVEN

  • Murray 1909
  • DeLONG

  • Rebecca (Mrs. Byron PETTY) 1928
  • DENNEY

  • Judy Louise Irene (Mrs. HILL) 1965
  • Linda Sue (Mrs. Donald Welch) 1967
  • Alan Lee 1970
  • Sheree Lynn 1974
  • Marcia Jo 1975
  • DENNY

  • Elizabeth (Mrs. BULLARD) 1905
  • Mary (Mrs. ADAMS) 1901
  • Holly Anna 1966
  • DENSMORE

  • Rebecca Ann 1974
  • Catherine Sue 1975
  • DETAMORE

  • Dorothea (Mrs. CARTER) 1929
  • DETWEILER

  • Maybelle R. (Mrs. Jerry MAPLE) 1964
  • Phyllis Marie (Mrs. Don Dennison) 1966
  • DEVANEY

  • John Harmon 1966
  • Deanna Jean (Mrs. Lonnie Claywell) 1969
  • DICKEY

  • Terry Lee 1957
  • Donnie 1959
  • Tommy D. 1963
  • DIEHL

  • Larry James 1973
  • Leslie Ann 1974
  • DIGGS

  • Hortense (Mrs. Ross HUNT) 1928
  • DILL

  • Ella (Mrs. TREUDLEY) 1878
  • DILLON

  • Emmett 1910
  • Glenn M. 1937
  • Mary Louise (Mrs. Irvon TIMMERMAN) 1943
  • Norma Jean (Mrs. William KINSER) 1950
  • Raymond Patrick 1954
  • Richard Leon 1963
  • DISMEIER

  • Elmer 1925
  • DITMYER

  • Michelle (Mrs. Herbert L. NORTHROP, MD) 1964
  • Penny 1972
  • DODD

  • Paul E. 1965
  • Edna Jane (Mrs. Scott Hawkins) 1966
  • DONAHUE

  • Ora 1892
  • Grace (Mrs. CRAMER) 1892
  • DORRINGTON

  • Ann Louise (Mrs. Mike Kingston) 1969
  • Leigh Alan 1970
  • DOUGLAS

  • Harold 1923
  • Lois (Mrs. JARRETT) 1927
  • Loran W. 1933
  • Sara E. (Mrs. ADAMS) 1957
  • James B. 1964
  • DOWNING

  • Chester 1917
  • Fred 1929
  • Sherron Lee (Mrs. Richard LYNCH) 1951
  • Frederick James 1953
  • DRAPER

  • James 1959
  • DREW

  • Sondra Roxanne (Mrs. William Stocksdale) 1971
  • DUBEANSKY

  • Steve Patrick 1964
  • Linday Jean (Mrs. Ralph Donald Buckingham) 1968
  • DULIN

  • William Martin 1973
  • Sherry Mae 1974
  • DUNBAR

  • Virginia (Mrs. MOORE) 1924
  • DUNN

  • Helen (Mrs. Roy HABER) 1911
  • John W. 1933
  • James P. 1936
  • Dorothy Jean (Mrs. Maurice HORINE) 1944
  • Margaret Ellen (Mrs. Margaret STUMP) 1946
  • Robert Thomas 1949
  • Prudence J. (Mrs. John SCHMIDT) 1961
  • DURBIN

  • Kenneth Eldon 1967
  • DURHAM

  • Jessie Fern (Mrs. Lewis PATTON) 1951
  • Rachel M. (Mrs. William Eugene SAVAGE) 1958
  • DWYER

  • Robert 1922
  • DYE

  • Kenneth Roger 1945
  • Herschel Allan 1949
  • EARL

  • Louise (Mrs. Duane GETTINGER) 1929
  • EBELING

  • Linda Lucille (Mrs. Linda WASSON) 1963
  • Holly Ann (Mrs. Randall Lee McGhee) 1975
  • Joy Monica (Mrs. Jan Edward Aukerman) 1975
  • EBERHARD

  • Sandra K. (Mrs. Charles WORRICK) 1961
  • EDWARDS

  • Lewis Lavon 1937
  • Marilyn Jean (Mrs. Paul MULLINS) 1951
  • Dr. Richard Allen 1956
  • Hope Louise (Mrs. Carl Allen WILLS) 1964
  • Russell Alan 1974
  • Linda Lee 1975
  • EICHOLTZ

  • Kathryn (Mrs. HUDSON) 1897
  • EIKENBERRY

  • Mary Charlein (Mrs. Carter Eugene YOST) 1943
  • Janet Maxine (Mrs. Don SCHLATTER) 1946
  • Joyce Ann (Mrs. Wayne HERSHBERGER) 1950
  • EISEMANN

  • Margaret (Mrs. CARMIN) 1921
  • EISENMANN

  • Walter 1924
  • Mary Jane (Mrs. Gerald BIRUM) 1934
  • ELEY

  • Theodore Ray 1968
  • William Scott 1969
  • David 1972
  • Diane Lynn 1974
  • ELLIOTT

  • Adrienne Kay (Mrs. Keith HUMMEL) 1957
  • John M. 1958
  • Gary L. 1961
  • Carol Sue 1966
  • William Leon 1971
  • ELLIS

  • Bonnie (Mrs. PONCHOT) 1959
  • Karen Sue (Mrs. David Edger) 1966
  • ELLISON

  • James Franklin 1945
  • Mary Jean (Mrs. Gene STARR) 1945
  • Margaret (Mrs. Mark J. WESTERMAN) 1946
  • Frances Lucille (Mrs. Eugene BEST) 1949
  • Phyllis Eilene (Mrs. Donald W. DAVIS) 1950
  • Eddie 1963
  • Carolyn Kay (Mrs. David GUINN) 1964
  • ELY

  • Robert Walter 1938
  • Richard Eugene 1940
  • William Alfred 1943
  • EMERICH

  • Lawrence 1901
  • ENGLE

  • Kay Madeline (Mrs.) 1969
  • ENGLEHART

  • David Paul 1974
  • Jennifer Lynn 1975
  • ENIS

  • Karen Sue (Mrs. Rick Flanagan) 1974
  • Ricky Lee 1974
  • ENNIS

  • Frances (Mrs. CHANCE) 1919
  • ENSIGN

  • Beatrice 1900
  • EPPARD

  • Mary (Mrs. Warren MONTANO) 1927
  • ERBAUGH

  • Paul 1925
  • Byron 1927
  • Rachel Blanche (Mrs. John KELTNER) 1930
  • EVANS

  • Ralph 1922
  • Robert 1926
  • Alicia 1928
  • Mary (Mrs. John MINNICH) 1939
  • Rosie Vergene (Mrs. Ray ANDERSON) 1941
  • Virginia (Mrs. Paul HOPPEL) 1941
  • Emerson Eugene 1943
  • Martha Anne (Mrs. Bill BLAIR) 1947
  • Robert Oliver 1951
  • Joyce Louise (Mrs. Joyce BEISNER) 1956
  • Janet Fay (Mrs. Bill CATRON) 1957
  • Richard Eugene 1964
  • Judith Ann (Mrs. Steve CUNNINGHAM) 1965
  • Larry Eugene 1975
  • EVERETT

  • John Douglas 1963
  • Gregory Alan 1973
  • FABERT

  • Linda Sue 1971
  • Pamela Kay 1974
  • Diana Carol 1975
  • FAHNESTOCK

  • James 1929
  • Joe Milton 1930
  • Stanley Allen 1941
  • FARISH

  • Sarah Randolph (Mrs. Dan WRIGHT) 1953
  • FARLOW

  • David R. 1962
  • Diane Sue 1965
  • Janet Elaine (Mrs. Harry SEIBER) 1967
  • Mark Alan 1969
  • Shane Lee 1973
  • Lou Ann (Mrs. Samuel N. HARRIS) 1975
  • FAULKNER

  • Omer (Sasser) 1924
  • FELTMAN

  • Ada Bell (Mrs. John ZINTSMASTER) 1940
  • FENTON

  • Gayle 1972
  • Douglas Eugene 1973
  • Edward Boyd 1975
  • FERGASON

  • Connie Jean (Mrs. Wayne HOGG) 1965
  • FERTIG

  • Thelma (Mrs. Charles LEHMAN) 1938
  • FIELDS

  • Stephen Lee 1964
  • Kathie Marie (Mrs. Kenneth Cook) 1967
  • Donna Marie (Mrs. Charles Woods) 1970
  • Judy (Mrs. Bob Hummel) 1972
  • Howard Keith 1975
  • FINT

  • Naomi Ruth 1961
  • Lola Grace 1963
  • FISHER

  • Cora (Mrs. McMASTER) 1887
  • Daisy A. 1897
  • Walter 1908
  • Alice (Mrs. Walter SHAW) 1923
  • Helen Janet (Mrs. Kermit HARRELL) 1928
  • Robert 1928
  • Junior 1931
  • Harriett E. (Mrs. H. A. HARVEY) 1935
  • Marie L. 1936
  • James Jacob 1948
  • Alan Wayne 1973
  • Jamie Lee 1973
  • Robyn Jean 1974
  • FITZGERALD

  • Betty Booth (Mrs. E. K. BECK) 1936
  • Mary Alice (Mrs. George BENNET) 1936
  • Catherine Ames (Mrs. Lewis BOOKER) 1943
  • Suzanne Ames (Mrs. W. E. VAN HORNE) 1943
  • FITZMAURICE

  • Kathleen M. (Mrs. Melvin BORNHORST) 1958
  • Patricia Ann (Mrs. Joseph WALSH) 1960
  • Margaret Ellen (Mrs. Stephen L. FIELDS) 1964
  • Molly Ann 1968
  • Maureen Clair 1970
  • Ellen 1972
  • FLEENOR

  • Vicki Ann (Mrs. David Weist) 1969
  • Paula Jean (Mrs. Monty Dehart) 1971
  • Paul Edward Jr. 1974
  • Sandra Kay 1975
  • FLESHER

  • Ronnie Kenneth 1963
  • Donnie Lyle 1969
  • FLORY

  • Welma (Mrs. Basil HARMAN) 1927
  • Keith 1931
  • Richard D. 1936
  • FOLKERTH

  • Rhoda J. (Mrs. Bob G. BROWN) 1960
  • FORBES

  • Douglas Paul 1968
  • Gregory Scott 1974
  • FOSNIGHT

  • Rodney E. 1964
  • Deborah Suzzane 1970
  • FOSTER

  • Grace (Mrs. HARRIS) 1892
  • Preston 1911
  • FOUGHT

  • Grace (Mrs. PRUGH) 1892
  • FOWBLE

  • Audrey (Mrs. HATHAWAY) 1925
  • FOWLER

  • Alica 1881
  • Nellie (Mrs. JACKSON) 1896
  • Ethel (Mrs. J. W. HAFFNER) 1911
  • Agnes 1919
  • Clarence 1923
  • FOX

  • Raymond L. 1938
  • Pamela Rae (Mrs. Andy Griffin) 1969
  • FRANCEWAY

  • Danny Lloyd 1970
  • Sharon 1972
  • Clifford Paul 1974
  • FRANCIS

  • June Ann (Mrs. Fred DOLL) 1962
  • FRANK

  • Nellie (Mrs. SHAEFFER) 1894
  • Donald 1918
  • FRANKLIN

  • Wyonia Arlene (Mrs. Raymond Bingham) 1970
  • FRAZE

  • Lucille (Mrs. R. D. WOODS) 1915
  • Carleton 1918
  • Patricia Rosalie (Mrs. Eugene TEEGARDEN) 1939
  • Joyce Ann (Mrs. Holly YARBROUGH) 1941
  • Carolyn Sue (Mrs. Charles BURRIS) 1954
  • John Wendell 1970
  • FRAZIER

  • Ava FRAZIER (Mrs. CAUPP) 1931
  • Jean (Mrs. Arthur LITTLE) 1934
  • J. Robert 1935
  • Lowell Francis 1939
  • Norma Madeline (Mrs. RHODES) 1939
  • Thelma Maxine (Mrs. N. N. MEER) 1939
  • Richard E. 1941
  • Betty Ruth (Mrs.) 1942
  • Donna Belle (Mrs. John Paul SHAFER) 1943
  • Norma Jean (Mrs. Charles WARREN) 1945
  • William Joseph 1947
  • Edward Leon 1949
  • Maurice Lee 1950
  • Barbara Ellen (Mrs. Bruce WHIPPLE) 1955
  • Constance Louise (Mrs. Edward M. EUBANK) 1957
  • Joseph Allen 1963
  • William K. Fulton 1963
  • Sue Ann (Mrs. Daniel Mangas) 1970
  • Christine Ilene (Mrs. Gene Stewart) 1971
  • FREISNER

  • Miriam (Mrs. Harry THOMPSON) 1925
  • FRICK

  • Dorotha (Mrs. Roger FISHER) 1931
  • Kenneth 1935
  • FULK

  • Iris June (Mrs. Joe MARSHALL) 1946
  • James Wesley 1951
  • Robert Eugene 1954
  • Judith Faye (Mrs. James MICHAEL) 1964
  • Edmond Harold III 1968
  • Melissa Anne 1974
  • FULLER

  • Junior 1940
  • Karen Sue (Mrs. Mick Carpenter) 1966
  • Marilyn 1972
  • GAHRET

  • James Richard 1966
  • GARD

  • Robert Jeffrey 1975
  • GARDNER

  • Ralph Allen 1965
  • GARES

  • Dorothy (Mrs. Reynaldo STEIN) 1921
  • GARLAND

  • Pearl (Mrs. HUSSEY) 1899
  • Roger O'Dell 1971
  • Michelle 1972
  • GARRETT

  • Shirley 1966
  • Stanley Arkie 1967
  • Scott 1972
  • GARRINGER

  • Chloe Irene 1941
  • Ivan Duane 1942
  • GARVER

  • Ray GARVER 1912
  • Esther (Mrs Clarence MANGAS) 1914
  • Floyd 1920
  • Hazel (Mrs. Edgar MILLER) 1920
  • Donald 1931
  • Shirley Catherine (Mrs. John HOUSTON) 1939
  • Sarah Ann (Mrs. James FLICK) 1951
  • GERFEN

  • Clara (Mrs. FEILSCHOTT) 1900
  • GEESY

  • Jerry Lee 1969
  • Lou Ann (Mrs. Richard Funk) 1973
  • Ricky Joe 1974
  • GETTINGER

  • Bertha (Mrs. HOKE) 1896
  • Carl 1910
  • Ralph 1913
  • Beatrice (Mrs. BROOKS) 1913
  • Lucile (Mrs. Jay BICKEL) 1916
  • Donald 1919
  • Duane 1931
  • Marcia Jo (Mrs. Allen DYE) 1952
  • Richard A. 1962
  • GEYER

  • Pauline Marie (Mrs. Hubert E. JENNINGS) 1941
  • Margaret Katherine (Mrs. Anthony GERLACH) 1943
  • James Lester 1945
  • Robert Lee 1951
  • Larry Eugene 1970
  • Paul 1972
  • GIBSON

  • David Eugene 1973
  • Susan Elaine 1975
  • GILKEY

  • Keith 1916
  • GIMBEL

  • Florence (Mrs. Ray E. TODD) 1921
  • GINN

  • Betty (Mrs. Raymond A. WARREN) 1929
  • Edwin H., Jr. 1935
  • GIRTON

  • Stephen 1972
  • Fred Leon 1973
  • GIST

  • Anna 1886
  • Eva (Mrs. WALKER) 1892
  • GLUNT

  • Artie (Mrs. R. B. COX) 1898
  • Ava GLUNT (Mrs. C. GUNCKEL) 1903
  • Stanley 1903
  • Gertrude (Mrs. KEMP) 1903
  • Osee (Mrs. WEIMER) 1906
  • James 1912
  • Benjamin 1923
  • Marga M. (Mrs. Merwin TEST) 1935
  • Ruth G. (Mrs. Marlowe SHENDLER) 1935
  • Murray Barr 1939
  • Perry Gordon 1940
  • Ruth (Mrs. Howard GLUNT) 1940
  • Gene Ann (Mrs. Gerald STICKLEMAN) 1961
  • Jill Ann (Mrs. Michael C. CLEIN) 1963
  • GOLAY

  • Arlene M. (Mrs. Lowell M. SUTTON) 1933
  • GOLDSBERRY

  • Ken Dale 1963
  • Donna Kay (Mrs. Richard Webster) 1968
  • Marla Jane (Mrs. Mike Parks) 1969
  • GOOD

  • Barbara (Mrs. William REIMENSCHNIDER) 1946
  • Roger Lee 1965
  • Susan Elaine (Mrs. Thomas Creamer) 1966
  • Janice Ilene (Mrs. Phil Meeks) 1968
  • Elizabeth Diane (Mrs. John Mamazza) 1975
  • GOODMAN

  • Emerson 1923
  • Ralph 1925
  • GOODWIN

  • Dale (EVATT) 1915
  • GORDON

  • Nina (Mrs. Stanley GLUNT) 1903
  • GORRELL

  • Robert L. Jr. 1963
  • Dianna Kaye 1975
  • GOUGH

  • Chalmer 1926
  • Mabel (Mrs. HOLDERMAN) 1928
  • Woodrow W. 1935
  • GRAHS

  • Otto 1898
  • Flora 1902
  • Mary 1912
  • GRAY

  • Charles C. 1940
  • GREBLE

  • Anna (Mrs. Charles WHITE) 1915
  • GREEK

  • Donald L. 1958
  • Marilyn Sue 1960
  • GREEN

  • Orla 1887
  • Byron 1921
  • Ruby (MRS. Leonard GARRINGER) 1921
  • Reuben Edwin 1934
  • Byron A., Jr. 1940
  • Marcelle Louise (Mrs. John RINGELMAN) 1941
  • Steven Charles 1968
  • Daniel Bruce 1971
  • Timothy Allen 1975
  • GREENBERG

  • Mary Louise (Mrs. Michael C. WILLIAMS) 1965
  • James Alan 1966
  • Sebra Ann 1968
  • GREENLEE

  • Joe 1931
  • Dr. Joe Allen, Jr. 1956
  • James 1959
  • GREGORY

  • George 1888
  • Dr. Thaddeus 1924
  • GREIST

  • Dr. John 1922
  • GRIFFIN

  • Mary Katherine 1970
  • Sue Ellen 1973
  • GRIFFIS

  • James R. 1896
  • GRILE

  • Jeanette A. (Mrs. Kenneth G. BEANBLOSSOM) 1957
  • Deloris Jane (Mrs. Robert BARGA) 1962
  • Roberta Louise (Mrs. Larry JENKINS) 1963
  • Marjorie Lee (Mrs. Raymond Jenkins) 1968
  • GRIMES

  • Claudia (Mrs. FISHER) 1908
  • GRINDLE

  • Russell 1908
  • Marie (Mrs. Alva WOLF) 1915
  • Clarence 1920
  • Harriett Naomi (Mrs. Ben DETERLING) 1951
  • Donna Louise (Mrs. John WILLIAMS) 1955
  • GRUBER

  • Earl 1902
  • Loretta (Mrs. RHATICAN) 1913
  • Ada (Mrs. A. L. NELSON) 1917
  • Florence (Mrs. HAYES) 1921
  • James 1925
  • Joe 1934
  • John R. 1934
  • GUCKER

  • Mari Inez (Mrs. Mills) 1971
  • GUERNSEY

  • Robert 1940
  • GUGGENBILLER

  • Mark Alan 1974
  • Scott William 1975
  • GUINN

  • Larry Dean 1967
  • GULLETT

  • Fred 1906
  • Dr. Charles Chester 1942
  • Mary Lou (Mrs. Duane BRETZ) 1946
  • Donald 1952
  • Shirley Ann (Mrs. Alan B. MILLER) 1963
  • James Richard 1967
  • Jeffery 1972
  • GUNCKEL

  • Charles 1925
  • S. Robert 1930
  • GUNCKLE

  • Grace 1905
  • GUSTIN

  • Frances 1918
  • GUTHRIE

  • Patricia Joan (Mrs. Roger MILLER) 1954
  • HABER

  • Margaret Ann (Mrs. J. C. BEHRINRER) 1942
  • Smith Lewis 1943
  • Joan (Mrs. Edward BUSCH) 1945
  • J. P. 1949
  • Gretchen (Mrs. Dick BURRELL) 1952
  • HAINES

  • Frederic 1932
  • HALBERSTADT

  • James 1959
  • Jack D. 1960
  • HALL

  • Ethel (Mrs. William RAISER) 1921
  • Robert Lewis 1973
  • Charlotte Ann 1974
  • Terry Lynn 1975
  • HALLEY

  • Deborah Ann (Mrs. Rick Davidson) 1971
  • HAMILTON

  • Vickie Lee (Mrs. Robert RUTHER) 1961
  • Virginia Ruth (Mrs. James HIGGINS) 1964
  • Thomas Allen 1968
  • HAMPSHIRE

  • Donna Lou 1973
  • Ellen Regina 1973
  • HAND

  • John 1929
  • Larry Dee 1960
  • Sarah Jane (Mrs. Don BARD) 1963
  • HANLIN

  • Jennie (Mrs. CLARK) 1882
  • Florence (Mrs. WORL) 1894
  • HAMMONS

  • Dale F. 1937
  • Jack Lee 1949
  • HANNOY

  • Eli S., Jr. 1949
  • Anna Louise (Mrs. Ronald C. TOWNER) 1950
  • HARBISON

  • Virginia Lee (Mrs. Bobby HAMM) 1954
  • HARDING

  • Wilbur 1918
  • HARDY

  • Susan (Mrs. DITMAN) 1892
  • James 1895
  • HARLESS

  • Ruth 1914
  • Merle (Mrs. NEFSY) 1917
  • Charles 1917
  • HARLOW

  • Charles Frederick 1949
  • Margaret Jean (Mrs. SLICK) 1951
  • HARMESON

  • Sherron Lee (Mrs. Michael HORSTMAN) 1968
  • James Bevon 1971
  • HARNICK

  • Janet Sue (Mrs. Robert HASKELL) 1950
  • HARRIS

  • Stella (Mrs. McCRAY) 1889
  • Jeanette 1891
  • Grace (Mrs. PLATT) 1898
  • Mina (Mrs. LAMBERT) 1902
  • Mary (Mrs. Don FRAZIER) 1905
  • Helen 1911
  • David L. 1961
  • Peggy Ann 1971
  • Michael Loring 1974
  • HARRISON

  • Neva (Mrs. RUNNELS) 1880
  • Olive (Mrs. BARR) 1887
  • Edith A. (Mrs. Howard STUMP) 1893
  • William E. 1897
  • Willowdean (Mrs. Charles C. RAFFERTY) 1935
  • Janet Rosemary (Mrs. James P. REED) 1937
  • Eleanor L. 1938
  • Robert Keith 1942
  • Margaret Schemmel 1971
  • Catherine Louise 1975
  • HARSH

  • Debbie (Mrs. Terry KLONNE) 1972
  • James Leon 1974
  • HARSHMAN

  • Colonel A. 1896
  • Merle 1924
  • Paul 1929
  • Evelyn (Mrs. Glen Dale FREYMUTH) 1930
  • Don 1932
  • Betty Maxine (Mrs. LITZ) 1940
  • Judith Ielene (Mrs. James VINCENT) 1960
  • Rebecca June (Mrs. Paul BELCHER) 1965
  • William Marc 1969
  • Greg 1972
  • Andrew Craig 1973
  • Brenda Lee (Mrs. Mike GRIMES) 1973
  • Kathy Lynn 1973
  • HART

  • June 1937
  • Peggy Ann (Mrs. Ben McKNIGHT) 1968
  • Sally Jo (Mrs.) 1970
  • HARTER

  • Jerold 1952
  • HARTMAN

  • Margaret (Mrs. HATEM) 1920
  • HARTZELL

  • Kate (Mrs. Harry HOOPER) 1894
  • HASELMIRE

  • Franklin "Dan" 1925
  • Joseph 1932
  • Nora 1935
  • Mary Margaret (Mrs. John HART) 1942
  • Peggy Jo (Mrs. David WORRICK) 1955
  • Michael J. 1958
  • HASKETT

  • Donald R. 1958
  • HATHAWAY

  • Jacqueline Elaine (Mrs. Elaine Smith) 1967
  • HATTON

  • Sarah (Mrs. Randy Hobbs) 1972
  • James Arthur 1975
  • HAYS

  • Sharon Kay (Mrs. Robert BODEY) 1960
  • HECK

  • Carl Norman 1947
  • HECKMAN

  • Dr. Claude 1914
  • HEDRICK

  • Aurie (Mrs. VOSS) 1880
  • Blanche HEDRICK 1885
  • Clyde 1891
  • Earl 1891
  • HEITZMAN

  • Mary (Mrs. Dr. H. W. DETRICK) 1911
  • Charles K. 1936
  • HELLINGS

  • Florence (Mrs. R. W. YOCUM) 1913
  • Helen 1914
  • Marion 1917
  • HENAO

  • Maria del Rosario (Honorary Diploma) 1973
  • HENDERSON

  • George 1923
  • HENDRICKS

  • Lola Lucille (Mrs. William CHENOWETH) 1943
  • HENISER

  • Cleyon 1926
  • Vivian (Mrs. Jonas F. THOMAS) 1928
  • HENNING

  • Bessie (Mrs. Newt WILKERSON) 1905
  • HENRY

  • Patrick J. 1963
  • Susan Ann (Mrs. Susan MARSH) 1966
  • Stanley Watson II 1969
  • HENSLEY

  • David Eugene 1955
  • Janice A. 1958
  • HERRIFORD

  • Dane Carl 1961
  • HERSBERGER

  • John D. 1964
  • Carroll Lee 1969
  • HEUSS

  • Judith Ann (Mrs. Nile HARPER) 1949
  • Merrill Frederick 1956
  • HIATT

  • Beverly Ann (Mrs. Gene BRETZ) 1947
  • Barbara Jean (Mrs. Don SCHMIDT) 1960
  • Robert D. 1960
  • HICKERSON

  • Robert Wayne 1970
  • Mike 1972
  • HICKS

  • Ernest 1929
  • Shirley Ann (Mrs. Stephen C. ANDERSON) 1961
  • Susan Kay (Mrs. Thomas ADKINS) 1967
  • HIGGINS

  • Harold 1959
  • James Wiley 1961
  • Kenneth W. 1962
  • Lois Christina (Mrs. Gary FOX) 1964
  • Nolan Terral 1966
  • HIGHTOWER

  • Dwaine 1972
  • HIGI

  • Elsie (Mrs. A. M. MERCKER) 1913
  • HILDERHOF

  • Minnie (Mrs. BERGER) 1889
  • HILL

  • Rev. Harry G. 1894
  • Mildred (Mrs. BATCHELDOR) 1920
  • Nobel 1922
  • George R., Jr. 1937
  • Edna Louise (Mrs. Donald E. POHTO) 1938
  • Martha Jane (Mrs. James L. COTTER) 1939
  • Walter Eugene 1941
  • Kenneth R. 1962
  • HINDSLEY

  • Jessie (Mrs. EVANS) 1907
  • Pauline (Mrs. Hugh M. AMMERMAN) 1926
  • Mary Helen (Mrs. Charles H. JESSUP) 1928
  • Philip 1930
  • Mary (Mrs. Joe BURBAGE) 1932
  • Martha A. (Mrs. Dewey HALL) 1935
  • Gene Alden 1947
  • Alicia Eilene (Mrs. Lysle SHEELEY) 1951
  • Sharon DeLee (Mrs. Darrell WILLIAMS) 1955
  • Len Allen 1969
  • Linda (Mrs. Harry Joseph O'Dell) 1972
  • HINES

  • Violet Mae (Mrs. Leonard SNYDER) 1930
  • Georgia M. (Mrs. John PYNCHON) 1936
  • Avilene (Mrs. Leon WARREN) 1937
  • Edith Irene (Mrs. PUTERBAUGH) 1940
  • Raymond Eugene 1942
  • Lucy Helen (Mrs. Robert STAPLETON) 1944
  • Donald Ernest 1948
  • Bobby Joe 1950
  • Stanley Gaylord 1951
  • Jerry L. 1957
  • James G. 1968
  • Ronald Eugene 1974
  • HINKLE

  • William Levi 1943
  • Sandra Sue (Mrs. Steve SCHAFER) 1965
  • Michael R. 1968
  • HINSHAW

  • Deborah Diane (Mrs. Marvin Griffin) 1967
  • June 1972
  • Dennis Merl 1974
  • HIRSCH

  • Mabelle 1925
  • HISSION

  • Mary Jean 1925
  • HOBSON

  • Sandra Kay (Mrs. William C. Schilling) 1966
  • Linda Sue (Mrs. Richard Stemmer) 1969
  • Ron 1972
  • Carol Ann (First Semester Graduate) 1975
  • HOCKENSMITH

  • Janice Marie 1965
  • Gregory Scott 1967
  • Betty Jane 1969
  • HODSON

  • Cheri Lynn 1971
  • Lesa Lynn 1975
  • HOFFMAN

  • Fred L. 1958
  • HOFMANN

  • William Frederick 1947
  • Frank 1952
  • Frederick Leroy 1955
  • HOGLE

  • Robin Kathleen 1975
  • HOGUE

  • Lillian C. (Mrs. Thomas K. ADAMS) 1937
  • Annamae (Mrs. Lowell FIELDS) 1940
  • HOKE

  • Harry 1892
  • Martha Jane (Mrs. Ivan FRANCIS) 1934
  • HOLDEN

  • Marcella Irene (Mrs. Marcella HOLDEN) 1945
  • HOLLINGER

  • Judith Ann (Mrs. George ROOT) 1951
  • Melody Lynette (Mrs. Bradley Davis) 1975
  • HOLLOPETER

  • Arabelle (Mrs. Herbert WEIMER) 1943
  • HOLROYD

  • Margaret 1939
  • HOLT

  • Sherrell Ann (Mrs. Rod SAYLOR) 1962
  • HOLZFASTER

  • Franklin 1921
  • Ada (Mrs. GILLETTE) 1921
  • HOOK

  • Florence (Mrs. PIER) 1898
  • May (Mrs. J. B. DEIBLER) 1900
  • James 1904
  • Mary (Mrs. MOTE) 1910
  • Helen (Mrs. Dr. Franklin WILLS) 1923
  • Charles, Jr. 1892
  • James M., Jr. 1940
  • HOOPER

  • John 1926
  • Charles 1929
  • Barbara Ann (Mrs. Kenneth STONE) 1953
  • HOOVER

  • Margaret (Mrs. E. R. LANGSTON) 1921
  • HORINE

  • Paul 1925
  • HORNE

  • James Madison 1974
  • HOTMIRE

  • Weldon Lee 1950
  • Debra Sue 1974
  • HOUK

  • Rodney Edwin 1974
  • HOUSTON

  • Ida 1916
  • HOWE

  • Deb 1972
  • Julie Kian 1975
  • HOWELL

  • Karen Sue (Mrs. Miles LIGHT) 1961
  • Sharon Kay (Mrs. Warren RATCLIFF) 1963
  • Larry Arthur 1967
  • HUDSON

  • Mary Jane 1941
  • HUDDLE

  • Robert Jeffrey 1970
  • Bradley Kent 1974
  • HUEBER

  • Clayton 1912
  • George 1914
  • Irene (Mrs. Robert ALLREAD) 1923
  • Melinda Kaye (Mrs. Don Lloyd) 1967
  • Joseph Eugene 1971
  • Jennifer Lynn 1974
  • HUERKAMP

  • Ronald L. 1961
  • HUFFER

  • Norma Jean (Mrs. Paul C. WHITESEL) 1942
  • Robert Leon 1945
  • Peggy Eileen (Mrs. Fritz DITMER) 1946
  • HUFFMAN

  • Mary Lou 1931
  • Donald Keith 1951
  • Jerrold Allen 1968
  • Marla (Mrs. William Baker) 1972
  • HUFFORD

  • Richard Eugene 1943
  • Robert Eugene 1950
  • Betty (Mrs. Bill BUNCH) 1952
  • David George 1954
  • James L. 1962
  • Wayne Allen 1968
  • Steve Warren 1971
  • Martin 1972
  • Gregory Dean 1975
  • Wyatt Dwight 1975
  • HUMMEL

  • Donna Elizabeth (Mrs. Tom O'CONNOR) 1945
  • William Joe 1969
  • Bob 1972
  • HUMPHRIES

  • Frederick Allen 1947
  • Jacqueline Rhea 1973
  • HUNNICUTT

  • Howard 1929
  • HUNT

  • Samuel Charles 1955
  • Cheryl Lyn (Mrs. Larry Dickerson) 1970
  • Robert Keith 1971
  • Steven Louis 1971
  • Phillip Alle 1973
  • Teresa Kay (Mrs. Dickie B. Robbins) 1973
  • Randall Lee 1974
  • Wilma Jean (Mrs. Jerome Kleman) 1974
  • HUNTWORK

  • Beverly Sue (Mrs. Charles DUMPERT) 1953
  • HURD

  • Lena Irene 1949
  • HURST

  • Rodney Ray 1964
  • HUTCHINSON

  • Flora (Mrs. LAMBERT) 1878
  • Clara (Mrs. BALLINGER) 1881
  • Ona (Mrs. ARMSTRONG) 1885
  • HUTTON

  • Nettie (Mrs. WHITE) 1883
  • HYLTON

  • William Isaac III 1971
  • James Michael 1975
  • ICE

  • Theresa Maria (Mrs. Theresa MILLER) 1963
  • IMEL

  • Ronnie L. 1960
  • INGLE

  • Betty Jean (Mrs. George DICKSON) 1947
  • Patricia Ann (Mrs. George LEWIS) 1956
  • Nancy L. (Mrs. Frederick HOFMANN) 1958
  • Sue Ann (Mrs. James A. KANEASTER) 1962
  • Larry Earl 1967
  • ISENBARGER

  • William Richard 1967
  • ISEY

  • Gladys 1934
  • ISAAC

  • Diane Elaine (Mrs. Milford JOHNSON) 1965
  • JACK

  • Doris 1912
  • JACKSON

  • Nettie (Mrs. PARKER) 1882
  • Eva (Mrs. Charles PATCHELL) 1886
  • Grace (Mrs. NORTHLANE) 1890
  • Bessie (Mrs. Henry St. SAUVEUR) 1915
  • Mary Elizabeth (Mrs. E. E. MERKEL) 1919
  • Eunice 1922
  • Harry E. 1926
  • James Charles 1955
  • Bernard Eugene 1963
  • JACOBS

  • Frances Ellen (Mrs. Robert D. DWYER) 1928
  • John M. 1936
  • JAMES

  • Joy Ann (Mrs. Charlie CORIE) 1954
  • JAQUA

  • Clara (Mrs. MECK) 1884
  • JEFFERIS

  • Duane 1928
  • Donna Lou (Mrs. Tom BOESE) 1949
  • Margaret Ann (Mrs. Robert DUNN) 1951
  • Charles Manford 1953
  • Duane Allen 1955
  • Kathy 1972
  • Barbara Gale 1973
  • Timothy Verl 1975
  • JEFFERY

  • Linda Coleen (Mrs. Daniel E. Coulter) 1968
  • JELLISON

  • Roberta Jane (Mrs. James WICKERSHAM) 1938
  • JENNINGS

  • Margaret J. 1930
  • JENKINS

  • Jule (Mrs. Darrell RIDER) 1952
  • John David 1955
  • Carol Virginia 1956
  • Stephen Michael 1970
  • JENKINSON

  • James Lee 1968
  • JESSUP

  • Ruby (Mrs. Harry MUSSELMAN) 1926
  • Paul 1927
  • William O. 1964
  • Jeffrey Merrill 1974
  • JOHNSON

  • Francis 1931
  • Anna (Mrs. Joe HASELMIRE) 1933
  • Sherry Bernadaine (Mrs. Keith A. TROUTMAN) 1963
  • Teresa Denise 1974
  • JOHNSTON

  • Don Richard 1955
  • Kurt E. 1957
  • JONES

  • Frank 1913
  • Ruth G. (Mrs. Charles BAIN) 1933
  • Charles Howard 1966
  • Eileen Virginia 1970
  • Robert Scott 1974
  • JULIAN

  • Ethel 1896
  • KAISER

  • Joseph Leon 1948
  • KANTNER

  • John Henry 1939
  • Martha J. (Mrs. Francis YOUNG) 1940
  • Phyllis Ann (Mrs. Richard PHIPPS) 1943
  • Richard Mac 1943
  • Janet Estella (Mrs. Janet LYONS) 1945
  • Jerry Joe 1948
  • KAUCHER

  • Joseph 1918
  • Virginia (Mrs. Ralph VANCE) 1924
  • Esther (Mrs. PEDEN) 1926
  • Margaret (Mrs. Wilfrid PARKE) 1927
  • Raymond W. 1930
  • Richard 1940
  • John Edward 1942
  • KAUFMAN

  • Michael C. 1960
  • Pamela Sue (Mrs. CRAVENS) 1963
  • Nancy Jane (Mrs. Walter Frederick ROWE, Jr.) 1964
  • Michael Dewayne 1965
  • Debbie (Mrs. Alan Denney) 1972
  • KAUGHER

  • Carol S. (Mrs. Bernard GLASS, Jr.) 1958
  • Sandra K. (Mrs. Mack KING) 1960
  • Tommy Joe 1963
  • Ronnie Gene 1967
  • KEAGY

  • William Terry 1965
  • Marcia Lynn 1975
  • Steve Lee 1975
  • KEENER

  • Gary R. 1960
  • Frank Eric 1973
  • Rachel Lynn 1974
  • KEGERREIS

  • Marvin L. 1956
  • KEINONEN

  • Toiva 1924
  • KEISER

  • Thomas Lee 1961
  • KELLY

  • Dennis Lee 1964
  • KELTNER

  • Jack 1959
  • Judith Elaine (Mrs. Judy BREWER) 1964
  • KEMP

  • Phyllis Eileen (Mrs. Homer LOVE) 1942
  • KENNEDY

  • Mary (Mrs. HOPE) 1898
  • Charles 1913
  • Marcella (Mrs. MALONE) 1917
  • Catherine 1919
  • KENNON

  • Lillian (Mrs. MACY) 1898
  • Norma Jean (Mrs. Max GARRISON) 1941
  • Patsy Joan (Mrs. Richard GORDON) 1942
  • KERR

  • Frank 1892
  • Pearl (Mrs. ARTHUR) 1894
  • KERRIGAN

  • Lenone (Mrs. ROBINSON) 1895
  • William 1898
  • KERNS

  • Sheryl (Mrs. Bruce Fidler) 1972
  • Tanya Mae 1973
  • Donna Sue (Mrs. William Robrick MacDougall) 1975
  • KEY

  • Hubert 1927
  • Virginia N.(Mrs. Robert SHORT) 1935
  • Delbert Royer 1942
  • Donald Keith 1942
  • Mary Ardella (Mrs. Ralph E. BAKER) 1943
  • Carol Marie (Mrs. Robert OSBORNE) 1945
  • Richard Duane 1949
  • Norma Jean (Mrs. James LEWIS) 1951
  • Victor Eugene 1960
  • John Edward 1963
  • Donna Lyn 1966
  • Nancy Marie (Mrs. David Kading) 1968
  • Samuel Scott 1968
  • Bradley Victor 1971
  • Karen (Mrs. Russ Willis) 1972
  • Darlene Kay 1975
  • KING

  • Vesta 1903
  • Hazel (Mrs. J. A. THOMPSON) 1904
  • Dr. Mollie 1907
  • Ethel 1909
  • Elsie 1909
  • Carleton 1916
  • Elizabeth 1917
  • James David 1944
  • Wallace Jay 1949
  • Junior Bruce 1969
  • KIPER

  • James Dennis 1971
  • Kenny 1972
  • KIRWIN

  • John H. 1940
  • Jean Elizabeth (Mrs. Robert EMRICK) 1947
  • Paul John 1969
  • William Keck 1971
  • Thomas Hawthorne 1974
  • Virginia Lee 1975
  • KLAUS

  • Martin Barr 1962
  • KLEM

  • Pauline (Mrs. DERBYSHIRE) 1924
  • Robert 1928
  • KLINE

  • Forrest M. 1934
  • Eleanor Fay (Mrs. Gilbert DOHME) 1936
  • Meryle W. (Mrs. Dave MOSIER) 1938
  • KLINGER

  • Edward 1923
  • Evelyn (Mrs. Joseph CARON) 1925
  • Nila Marie 1974
  • KLUMPP

  • Effie (Mrs. BRANHAM) 1885
  • KNIGHT

  • Walter Sayle 1975
  • KNOLL

  • Alice (Mrs. Elbridge CAMPBELL) 1915
  • KNOTT

  • Estelle (Mrs. LANGLEY) 1900
  • KNUDSEN

  • Arla (Mrs. V. B. NICOLAISEN) 1918
  • KOCH

  • Katherine 1915
  • Frances 1918
  • Dorothy 1919
  • Barbara (Mrs. Jason T. HARBERT) 1922
  • KOCHERSPERGER

  • Neva M. (Mrs. Wayne MALOON) 1939
  • KOON

  • Rickie Lee 1974
  • Randall Wayne 1975
  • KOONTZ

  • Charles 1909
  • Mary Adine (Mrs. James PARKER) 1918
  • John B. 1930
  • KREIDER

  • Lula (Mrs. GUILFOL) 1899
  • Martha Lee (Mrs. Jack OLIVER) 1951
  • Donald 1959
  • KRESS

  • John Richard 1964
  • Charles Benjamine Jr. 1966
  • KYLE

  • Patsy Noreen (Mrs. Robert WEIMER) 1948
  • LADD

  • Maude (Mrs. David F. HARRISON) 1890
  • LACEY

  • Jo Ann (Mrs. Don MIKESELL) 1968
  • LAHEY

  • Rosalyn F. (Mrs. William C. GOODMAN) 1933
  • Robert Francis 1942
  • Patricia Ann (Mrs. Warren BOWERS) 1945
  • Thomas 1952
  • Robert W. 1975
  • LAMBERT

  • Webster 1876
  • Morton 1882
  • LANDERS

  • Michael Allen 1975
  • LANDESS

  • Gloria Jeanette (Mrs. Gloria HORN) 1946
  • Jack Allen 1947
  • LANDON

  • David Harold Jr. 1971
  • LANE

  • Gregory Kent 1968
  • LANTZ

  • Lois Belle 1945
  • LARSH

  • Austin 1924
  • LATZ

  • Hilda (Mrs. Robert BEESON) 1920
  • Walter 1922
  • Adelene (Mrs. W. E. MAPLE) 1923
  • Mary Frances 1926
  • LAUER

  • John Hopkins 1970
  • LAUSEN

  • Klaus Peter 1968
  • LAW

  • Lawrence 1900
  • James H. 1930
  • LAWRENCE

  • Darrell M. 1965
  • Max E. 1965
  • Richard Wayne 1970
  • Lenita Eileen (Mrs. Timothy Brewer) 1974
  • Stephen Lee 1974
  • LEA

  • Janell (Mrs. Daniel Green) 1972
  • Jeanette Fay (Mrs. Brent Copeland) 1973
  • Tanya Lynette (Mrs. Dean Stover) 1973
  • Valerie Rena (Mrs. Rob Pearson) 1974
  • Bradley Dale 1975
  • LEACH

  • Loretta (Mrs. Thomas J. CONNORS) 1919
  • LEAHEY

  • Ellen (Mrs. Raymond A. GAFFNEY) 1923
  • William 1924
  • Edward 1926
  • Emma (Mrs. Arthur HARTKE) 1928
  • James Thomas 1951
  • Thomas Edward 1960
  • Kathleen Anne 1968
  • LEATHERMAN

  • Paul 1937
  • LEAVER

  • John Paul 1951
  • Janice Norene (Mrs. Danny ROYER) 1955
  • David L. 1958
  • Margery E. (Mrs. Eugene FLORY) 1960
  • James Russel 1964
  • Larry D. 1965
  • LEES

  • Shirley (Mrs. Bud WESTFALL) 1952
  • Robert Allen 1967
  • Daniel W. 1970
  • LeFEVER

  • Grace (Mrs. BROWN) 1895
  • Richard Leon 1963
  • Victoria Jean (Mrs. Steven L. Hunt) 1970
  • Theresa Ann (Mrs. Edward Junk) 1973
  • LEHMAN

  • S. Catherine 1932
  • Larry Dwane 1966
  • LENICH

  • Ona 1897
  • L. Ray 1898
  • Gertrude (Mrs. BUNDY) 1899
  • LENKENSDOFER

  • Cheryl Jean (Mrs. Bill Haynes) 1966
  • Mark Randall 1970
  • David Bruce 1971
  • LEPHART

  • Jane Baltzell (Mrs. James ARATA) 1948
  • Sarah Nancy (Mrs. Al TIPPLE formerly Mrs. Harvey POLING) 1951
  • Susan Elaine (Mrs. Thomas FERVERDA) 1954
  • LESCH

  • Virginia Rose (Mrs. Haskel METZ) 1940
  • LEWIS

  • Ada (Mrs. Clifford FISHER) 1893
  • Ada (Mrs. CLIFTON) 1903
  • William 1917
  • Ruth (Mrs. Ben SIMONS) 1925
  • Terry Lee 1961
  • Dinah Kay (Mrs. Jerry D. COLLINS) 1973
  • Robert Chris 1975
  • LIBERT

  • Richard Claude 1971
  • Mark Harold 1975

    LIGON

  • Marjorie Jane (Mrs. Thomas R. SWINGLEY) 1960
  • LINDLEY

  • Alta (Mrs. Jesse DENNEY) 1909
  • Esther (Mrs. Esther WEST) 1924
  • Lester 1924
  • Eldon L. 1938
  • Larry Joe 1968
  • Daniel Lee 1975
  • LIPP

  • Edith (Mrs. Charles ETTER) 1917
  • Dorothy (Mrs. E. C. HOUGEN) 1918
  • Howard 1919
  • Helen (Mrs. Joseph G. WINTERROWD) 1920
  • Esther (Mrs. Andrew L. WESSAR) 1921
  • Herbert 1922
  • James 1924
  • LITTLE

  • Norman 1928
  • Arthur 1933
  • James H. 1935
  • LIVENGOOD

  • Claude 1914
  • Ada Mae (Mrs. Charles GULLETT) 1941
  • LIVINGSTON

  • Margaret Ellen (Mrs. John JONES) 1944
  • David Craig 1971
  • LLOYD

  • Donald J. R. 1967
  • Michael 1972
  • LOLLAR

  • Richard 1941
  • LONGFELLOW

  • Todd R. 1973
  • LONGNECKER

  • Paul 1919
  • Estel 1933
  • LOSCH

  • Paul 1920
  • LOSH

  • Della 1901
  • LOWE

  • Alan Jay 1964
  • John William 1969
  • LOY

  • Harry, Jr. 1936
  • Paul L. 1936
  • Frances L. (Mrs. Warren CONKLIN) 1938
  • Nadine Louise (Mrs. Roger BROOKS) 1942
  • Teresa (Mrs. Scott Smith) 1972
  • LUMPKIN

  • Cheryl Eileen (Mrs. Bill Sanders) 1969
  • Michael Duane 1970
  • Cynthia Ann (Mrs. Robert Newton) 1971
  • Kathleen Ann (Mrs. James Ward) 1971
  • Cecil Keith 1974
  • LYKINS

  • Mary Roselyn (Mrs. Alfred Sanders) 1967
  • LYNCH

  • Henry L. 1946
  • Charles Melvin 1947
  • Lawrence Richard 1949
  • Anne (Mrs. E. T. FRENCH,Jr.) 1952
  • LYONS

  • Mary Adine (Mrs. LEAHEY) 1927
  • Helen (Mrs. Dale ISENBARGER) 1937
  • Betty R. (Mrs. John BAHLER, Jr.) 1938
  • John Robert 1944
  • Julien Cotter 1945
  • Joseph 1959
  • John Philip 1968
  • Jeffry Jay 1970
  • John Robert 1970
  • Daniel Paul 1973
  • Michael Eugene 1974
  • LYTLE

  • Leota (Mrs. FOLGER) 1888
  • Francis M. 1895
  • D. Welbourne 1932
  • J. William 1933
  • MacABEE

  • Miles 1935
  • MacDOUGALL

  • William Ray 1949
  • Carol Marie (Mrs. Robert SCHLECHTY) 1955
  • Gerald G. II 1958
  • Deborah Ann 1973
  • William Robrick 1974
  • MACY

  • Lula (Mrs. William MORGAN) 1890
  • Ethel (Mrs. DOLLISON) 1901
  • Margaret (Mrs. J. C. CAMPBELL) 1917
  • Rhoda (Mrs. Paul PUDERBAUGH) 1917
  • Lloyd 1917
  • James Bishop 1966
  • MADER

  • Edna Ruth (Mrs. A. G. BUTLER) 1935
  • MALONE

  • John Kennedy 1941
  • MALOON

  • Robert Dale 1942
  • Janice Louise (Mrs. Charles WELLS) 1949
  • MAMAZZA

  • John Doyle 1975
  • MANGAS

  • Prudence (Mrs. ELEY) 1912
  • Clarence 1914
  • Gladys (Mrs. M. F. PATE) 1917
  • Lester 1919
  • Russell 1920
  • Emory 1922
  • Laura (Mrs. Stanley KESTER) 1925
  • Carrol 1931
  • Helen Irene (Mrs. Lloyd TIPPLE) 1935
  • Adabelle (Mrs. George HILL, Jr.) 1937
  • Martha Jane (Mrs. Ivan KEEVER) 1939
  • Gilbert Ozro 1940
  • Marguerite Levena (Mrs. Robert HURST) 1942
  • Marilyn Louise (Mrs. B. E. STARR) 1942
  • Frances Lou (Mrs. R. B. WALSH, Jr.) 1943
  • Virginia Joan (Mrs. Verne WALL) 1945
  • Richard Jack 1946
  • Marcelle June (Mrs. Alonzo HATHAWAY, Jr.) 1948
  • Marilee Ann (Mrs. Kenneth CARPENTER) 1953
  • Joe Eldon 1956
  • Judith (Mrs. Herbert DAVIS) 1959
  • Emily Ann (Mrs. Everett GATES) 1961
  • William E. 1961
  • Cynthia Kay (Mrs. Emiel D. BERGMANN) 1962
  • Jan Michael 1963
  • Gary Leslie 1964
  • Larry Allen 1967
  • Raymond Daniel 1967
  • Melanie Lei (Mrs. Jerry Coles) 1968
  • Tony Allen 1968
  • Sandra Kay (Mrs. Marvin Beiler) 1969
  • Gary Lee 1970
  • Martha Joan (Mrs. Charles Wyatt) 1970
  • Pamela Lynn (Mrs. Ricker Durr) 1970
  • Brenda Jean (Mrs. Gary Owens) 1971
  • Marilyn (Mrs. Larry Wickersham) 1972
  • Robert Allen 1973
  • MANGOLD

  • Charles 1931
  • MANGUS

  • Boyd R. 1935
  • MANNING

  • Evelyn (Mrs. Kenneth MOUNT) 1938
  • MARDEGAN

  • Timothy Joseph 1969
  • Ann (Mrs. John Patrick Russ) 1972
  • Melissa Jane 1974
  • MARKER

  • Ruth Juanita (Mrs. James K. MONKS) 1946
  • Thomas Philip 1946
  • Janis Louise (Mrs. Junior LOOMIS) 1948
  • Kimberly Sue 1975
  • MARQUIS

  • Georgia (Mrs. J. FITZSIMMONS) 1907
  • MARSH

  • Gene Edward 1973
  • Philip Randall 1975
  • Jennifer Elaine (Mrs. Allen Wilcox) 1967
  • MARSHALL

  • Joseph B. 1940
  • Raymond Eugene 1948
  • Donna Mary (Mrs. ROZALES) 1951
  • Anthony Ray 1961
  • Wenonah Kay (Mrs. William BIRUM) 1965
  • Lynne (Mrs. Jerry Sheeley) 1970
  • MARTIN

  • Margaret Jean (Mrs. James ROSEBROCK) 1947
  • Donald Albert 1950
  • Larry Duane 1967
  • Alan Lee 1970
  • James Robert 1974
  • MASLICH

  • Chester B. 1889
  • MASON

  • Belle (Mrs. BUSLEY) 1898
  • Grace (Mrs. CONKLE) 1899
  • Talitha 1899
  • Hazel (Mrs. Russell MANGAS) 1918
  • Leona E. (Mrs. Kenneth D. RIPP) 1922
  • Russel A. 1933
  • Glenna B. (Mrs. Glenna McANALLY) 1938
  • Joanne L. (Mrs. YOUNG) 1942
  • Dorothy Eloise (Mrs. Paul ASHLEY) 1944
  • Jack B. 1950
  • Keith Allen 1950
  • MATHIAS

  • Joseph Warren 1956
  • Katherine Ann (Mrs. Robert SULLIVAN) 1957
  • MATTHEW

  • Donald D. 1943
  • MATTHEWS

  • Jerry D. 1961
  • MAY

  • Techla (Mrs. KNOLL) 1903
  • McCABE

  • Evalyn M. (Mrs. Robert HOLT, Sr.) 1939
  • McCARTER

  • Terrence Jan 1950
  • Vance 1952
  • Joel L. 1957
  • Carol (Mrs. Brad WEAVER) 1959
  • McCARTHY

  • Ferne (Mrs. H. F. CLAPPER) 1925
  • Ruth (Mrs. Ross COVINGTON) 1926
  • Doris (Mrs. Leroy WARD) 1931
  • Geraldine Anne (Mrs. Robert WILLIAMS) 1942
  • McCLAIN

  • Virginia (Mrs. WARLICK) 1931
  • McCLANCY

  • Alta May (Mrs. Rolland BRUNER) 1947
  • McCLASKEY

  • Maude 1906
  • McCLINTOCK

  • Agnes (Mrs. Gerald WALKER) 1934
  • Virginia Cisley (Mrs. Delbert STEWART) 1942
  • Sylvia (Mrs. JUSTICE) 1959
  • McCLURE

  • Kenneth 1921
  • Howard 1928
  • John 1928
  • Alice Louise (Mrs. Louis W. MURRAY) 1930
  • Fern Lucille (Mrs. Fern HASTINGS) 1936
  • Michael R. 1958
  • Thomas Patrick 1965
  • Timothy Michael 1968
  • McCORKLE

  • Donald Edwin 1944
  • McCRACKEN

  • Michael R. 1961
  • Jill Lynn (Mrs. Spencer CARPENTER) 1964
  • Annette (Mrs. George Root, Jr.) 1972
  • McCULLOUGH

  • Martha Virginia (Mrs. Renee GIRARD) 1947
  • Mary Margaret (Mrs. Leo RADIGAN) 1948
  • McDONALD

  • Dr. John 1895
  • McENTIRE

  • I. Vernon 1930
  • Loris 1931
  • Lincoln 1933
  • Lincoln C. 1957
  • Allen V. 1960
  • McFEELY

  • Maynard 1882
  • McGHEE

  • Michael Eugene 1974
  • Randall Lee 1974
  • McGILL

  • James 1928
  • McGINNIS

  • Judy Ellen (Mrs. Art SEMAN) 1950
  • McINTYRE

  • Jerry Douglas 1967
  • Brenda Kay (Mrs. John William Adelsperger) 1969
  • Randall Lee 1974
  • McNALLY

  • Terrence C. 1956
  • Michael J. 1958
  • Joel D. 1962
  • McNEAL

  • May (Mrs. REED) 1880
  • Leona (Mrs. J. L. MACY) 1922
  • McPARTLAND

  • Joseph E. 1930
  • McROSE

  • Charles M. 1937
  • Robert Eugene 1942
  • MEEK

  • Wallace 1923
  • Sharon Elaine (Mrs. James CARPENTER) 1961
  • Shiela Ann (Mrs. Harold S. CAMPBELL) 1965
  • Caryl Denise (Mrs. Michael Stebleton) 1969
  • MEINERDING

  • Rebecca Lynn 1974
  • MENDENHALL

  • Raymond 1959
  • Raymond Earl 1963
  • Joyce Ann (Mrs. John LIZAK) 1965
  • Marcia Ann 1965
  • Christine Jan 1966
  • Russell Lee 1966
  • Steven C. 1966
  • Robert Morris 1968
  • Linda Sue (Mrs. Roger Lance Price) 1970
  • Jill Ann 1971
  • Marla Sue 1974
  • MERCER

  • James E. 1963
  • MEREDITH

  • John Ray 1945
  • Jan Rae (Mrs. David Livingston) 1967
  • MERRIL

  • Bob 1972
  • Roxanne 1974
  • MERRITT

  • Eleta Ramona (Mrs. Richard M. KANTNER) 1943
  • Carlene (Mrs. Donald McCORKLE) 1945
  • Earlene (Mrs. John BORAH) 1945
  • Thomas Willard 1953
  • MESSICK

  • Effie (Mrs. WELBOURNE) 1900
  • METCLAFE

  • Timothy Lee 1969
  • Amy Lynn (Mrs. Keith Young) 1971
  • MICHAEL

  • William Steven 1969
  • MICHAELS

  • Winona (Mrs. LAMSON) 1897
  • MIDLAM

  • Larry Lee 1949
  • Joyce (Mrs. Phillip BROOKS) 1952
  • Bruce Allan 1970
  • Deborah Sue (Mrs. Dennis Heniscey) 1971
  • MIKESELL

  • Merrill 1912
  • MILLER

  • Vena (Mrs. POLLEY) 1893
  • Joe 1908
  • Mary (Mrs. Russell GRINDLE) 1912
  • Duane 1915
  • Goldie 1924
  • Charles 1931
  • Oscar L. 1933
  • Robert Edward 1948
  • Martha Ann (Mrs. Joe MATHIAS) 1956
  • Tom Wesley 1960
  • Dennis Edwin 1963
  • Jack Leon 1963
  • Rodney L. 1963
  • William Frederick 1964
  • Brenda Kay (Mrs. Dennis BRUSS) 1965
  • Terry E. 1965
  • William H. 1965
  • Janey Anette (Mrs. Bud CARRICO) 1967
  • John Roger 1974
  • Jerry Dale 1975
  • John Alan 1975
  • MILLS

  • John R. 1961
  • Barbara Ellen 1962
  • Richard Eugene 1964
  • Kent 1972
  • MINNICH

  • Vera (Mrs. Glen WELCH) 1933
  • John D. 1938
  • Esther L. (Mrs. Delmar VARNEY) 1940
  • MITCHELL

  • Herbert 1881
  • Myrtle (Mrs. MOTE) 1891
  • MOCK

  • Chester Lee 1965
  • Mike 1972
  • Kenneth Woodman 1973
  • Robin Elaine 1974
  • Jerold Lee 1975
  • MOFFETT

  • Earl 1904
  • Cordelia 1911
  • Mary 1912
  • Reed 1915
  • MOIST

  • Stella (Mrs. LESHER) 1896
  • Margaret 1918
  • Ruth (Mrs. Ronald DeBOLT) 1928
  • MONEY

  • Vickie Sue (Mrs. Larry WOODBURY) 1965
  • Judy Ann (Mrs. Melvin Cox) 1968
  • MONG

  • Stephen V. 1962
  • MONROE

  • Kenneth 1959
  • MONTANO

  • Theresa (Mrs. T. C. MERKLE) 1909
  • Warren 1920
  • Dr. Helen 1925
  • Kathryn Louise (Mrs. William PATTERSON) 1944
  • Warren Dale 1947
  • Helen Anita (Mrs. Alan HEUSS) 1948
  • Charles W. 1956
  • John III 1957
  • William B. 1961
  • MOORE

  • Ceresa Belle 1945
  • Eunice Eileen 1945
  • Franz Leon 1947
  • Larie (Mrs. Robert L. THOMPSON) 1952
  • James H. 1956
  • Garner 1959
  • Jerry W. 1960
  • Thomas Michael 1960
  • Charlene Elizabeth (Mrs. David HIMES) 1963
  • Charles Eugene 1963
  • William R. 1964
  • Steven Douglas 1966
  • Barbara Diane (Mrs. Bill Hines) 1967
  • Wanda Carlotta 1967
  • Susan Paulette (Mrs. Bill Tinkle) 1969
  • Randy Joseph 1971
  • Ronald Eugene 1971
  • Lenita 1972
  • Sherlyn Janette 1973
  • Kenneth Eugene 1974
  • Peggy Joan 1974
  • MORGAN

  • Thelma (Mrs. Victor THORNBURG) 1909
  • Onda (Mrs. Ralph J. HUBER) 1916
  • Catherine (Mrs. P. S. BONE) 1918
  • Janis Marie (Mrs. William B. WYATT) 1940
  • Betty Ilene (Mrs. John BAKEMEYER) 1944
  • MOSIER

  • Philip Lee 1961
  • MOTE

  • Alberta (Mrs. William GRIMES) 1912
  • Seibert 1916
  • Omer K., Jr. 1958
  • Richard 1959
  • James F. 1960
  • Henry (Hank) III 1962
  • Mary Ann (Mrs. Lynn RICKERT) 1963
  • Sharon Eilene (Mrs. Jack WALL) 1963
  • Nancy Louise (Mrs. Duane WRIGHT) 1965
  • Ronald Keith 1965
  • Suzanna Faye 1967
  • Allan Lee 1969
  • Deborah J. 1969
  • Rebecca Mardeen (Mrs. Mark Vernon) 1971
  • Stacy 1972
  • Barbara Jane 1973
  • Derrick Stephen 1973
  • Jane Louise 1974
  • Michael Dean 1975
  • MULLEN

  • Harold Eugene 1942
  • Roberta Deloris (Mrs. Jack TEEGARDEN) 1954
  • Ava Darlene (Mrs. Dale CHASE) 1961
  • Marcia Kay (Mrs. Tim CROYLE) 1962
  • Ronald E. 1963
  • MUNDHENK

  • Josephine (Mrs. Walter EISENMANN) 1928
  • MURPHY

  • Mary Gertrude 1919
  • Martin 1920
  • George 1925
  • Josephine (Mrs. Max WEBB) 1927
  • Richard J. 1935
  • Frances Regina (Mrs. Earl TERHUNE) 1937
  • Margaret Louise (Mrs. Dale HARDEMAN) 1940
  • John Richard 1943
  • John William 1955
  • Karen Kay 1966
  • MURRAY

  • Sarah (Mrs. PONDER) 1882
  • Maggie (Mrs. HENRY) 1886
  • Jessie 1890
  • Eugene L. 1895
  • Charles 1910
  • Lucile (Mrs. Walter LATZ) 1921
  • MYERS

  • Nellie (Mrs. BRUBAKER) 1915
  • Margaret Fern (Mrs. Russell WHISTLER) 1942
  • NAUMANN

  • John Robert 1955
  • NEARGARDER

  • Irvin Dwight 1967
  • Kent 1972
  • Jody Dora 1975
  • NEFF

  • Judy Ann (Mrs. Darrell Griffey) 1969
  • Jane Marie 1973
  • NEGLEY

  • Charles 1888
  • NEGUS

  • Charles Hollis 1895
  • NELSON

  • James 1923
  • Mary (Mrs. Mary DAVIS) 1943
  • Lula Marie (Mrs. Fred BOWERS) 1953
  • Emma Jean (Mrs. Lowell WATKINS) 1955
  • NESBIT

  • Laura 1900
  • NEWMAN

  • Dana Ray 1966
  • Darrell Clinton 1968
  • Cheryll Lynn 1971
  • Gerald 1972
  • Glen Wayne 1973
  • Teresa Faye (Mrs. Dean Stover) 1974
  • NICKELL

  • James E. 1962
  • NIELSEN

  • Vera Ann (Mrs. Robert DEAL) 1947
  • Jens Erickson, Jr. 1949
  • NOFFSINGER

  • Forest 1912
  • Glentha M. (Mrs. Everett FISHER) 1926
  • Charles 1931
  • Glenn 1932
  • Joan Delores (Mrs. Basil WIIST) 1947
  • Joyce June (Mrs Charles RIPP) 1949
  • Jerilyn D. (Mrs. Charles THOMAS) 1961
  • Jay Edwin 1963
  • James Allen 1965
  • Jack Lee 1966
  • Judith Ann 1971
  • Jennifer Sue 1973
  • NOLAN

  • Bessie (Mrs. FITZMAURICE) 1898
  • Esther 1905
  • NOONAN

  • Judith A. (Mrs. Richard O'REILLY) 1961
  • Jayne Ellen (Mrs. James R. LEAVER; now Mrs. Rob't ABERNATHY) 1964
  • Patricia Joan (Mrs. Ronald PIPENGER) 1965
  • Constance Marie 1968
  • NORRIS

  • Richard 1959
  • Clona Irene (Mrs. Robert LAUSE) 1962
  • NORTHLANE

  • Ethel (Mrs. HASELMIRE) 1898
  • Alta (Mrs. Frank HASELMIRE) 1901
  • Marie (Mrs. REED) 1902
  • Margaret (Mrs. Frank ARGAST) 1917
  • Ruth 1929
  • NORTON

  • Donald G. 1958
  • Donald Lee 1960
  • Teresa (Mrs. Teresa Burkett) 1972
  • Danny Wayne 1975
  • NORVELL

  • Walter 1894
  • NOTTINGHAM

  • Douglas Lee 1969
  • Janalyn K. 1973
  • NOWITSCH

  • Anna Marie (Mrs. Omer K. MOTE, Jr.) 1960
  • Mary Lou (Mrs. Mary Lou HEMMERICH) 1961
  • Elizabeth Ann (Mrs. Gary BYRUM) 1963
  • John William 1969
  • O'BRIAN

  • Adele 1912
  • O'CONNOR

  • John David 1945
  • Mark Allen 1969
  • O'DELL

  • Pauline Thelma 1930
  • Harry 1958
  • Harrietta Sue 1963
  • Ronnie Lee 1973
  • O'NEAL

  • Patrick Michael 1968
  • OAKS

  • Brenda Gale (Mrs. Dick Snodgrass) 1968
  • OEHLER

  • Clara (Mrs. ROSSER) 1892
  • O'GRADY

  • Kathleen Ann (Mrs. Tom RIEGEL) 1957
  • Sharon Rose (Mrs. Lawrence E. FREELAND) 1960
  • Tom Robert 1963
  • OHLER

  • Ruby 1919
  • OKEY

  • Etta (Mrs. NELSON) 1892
  • OLINGER

  • Elizabeth (Mrs. ROGERS) 1892
  • ONKST

  • James 1926
  • ORR

  • Jessie (Mrs. SPITLER) 1908
  • ORTLIP

  • Russell 1910
  • Harvene (Mrs Dr. S. W. HARRISON) 1911
  • Alan L. 1937
  • Theodore 1942
  • ORTH

  • Carol Diane (Mrs. Robert WISNER, Jr.) 1964
  • Charles Leroy 1973
  • OSWALT

  • Susan Renee (Mrs. Susan CURTIS) 1964
  • William Emerson 1967
  • Cleo Denise (Mrs. Michael Vance) 1970
  • OVERHOLSER

  • Connie Sue (Mrs. Richard GETTINGER) 1964
  • OWENS

  • Eugene Nelson, Jr. 1960
  • Judith Ann (Mrs. Delbert Lee RITTENHOUSE) 1963
  • Rita Sue (Mrs. Jerry Bousman) 1968
  • Gary Dale 1970
  • Jerry 1972
  • Debbie Kay (Mrs. Dave Ayrwood) 1975
  • PARENT

  • Jean (Mrs. Jean HARRIS) 1937
  • Ann (Mrs. Ann DITMYER) 1941
  • James Anthony 1943
  • John Ralph 1946
  • John Grant 1975
  • PARKER

  • Ferris Harmon 1951
  • PARKS

  • Carolyn Sue (Mrs. John FLORY) 1956
  • Marcia (Mrs. John TOBIAS) 1959
  • Larry L. 1965
  • Toby Allen 1966
  • Robert Franklin Jr., 1967
  • Sandra Lou (Mrs. John Devaney) 1968
  • Diana Lynn (Mrs. David Whitenack) 1969
  • Patrick Leon 1969
  • Gerald Rolfe 1974
  • PARRISH

  • Wanda Jean (Mrs. Blair TRYON) 1946
  • PARTIN

  • Betty Frances 1971
  • PASCHAL

  • Virginia (Mrs. Roy DAVIS) 1960
  • PASSMORE

  • Jan W. 1958
  • PATCHELL

  • James 1908
  • James Kelly 1940
  • Ann Fairbourne (Mrs. James MARIS) 1944
  • John Burton 1948
  • PATTERSON

  • Edith Irene 1943
  • Ginger LaFaye (Mrs. Claude SOWRY) 1964
  • Frederick Carl 1967
  • Bruce Lee 1974
  • PEARSON

  • Patricia Ann 1965
  • Barbara Karol 1967
  • Darlene Sue (Mrs. Terry Wymer) 1970
  • Danny 1972
  • Robert Lee 1973
  • Tony Lee 1973
  • Debra Jean 1975
  • Jennifer Lou (Mrs. Coy Applegate) 1975
  • PEDEN

  • Clara (Mrs. REEVES) 1890
  • PERKINS

  • Betty Jean (Mrs. James G. BARRETT) 1938
  • Donna Louise (Mrs. Donna VANCE) 1945
  • PERRY

  • Ruth (Mrs. KARBE) 1912
  • Glenn 1925
  • Charles D. 1925
  • PETERSEN

  • Karl 1905
  • Fred 1908
  • PETERSON

  • Susan Lorraine (Mrs. John Fraze) 1970
  • PETTIE

  • Alfred L. 1962
  • PETTY

  • Philip Lee 1947
  • PHIPPS

  • Ann Louise (Mrs. Charles BENNER) 1940
  • Charles Richard 1942
  • PICKETT

  • Robert Eugene 1942
  • PIERCE

  • Mary (Mrs. CRAVEN) 1887
  • Clarence S. 1887
  • Stuart 1912
  • Mary 1915
  • Gregory Eugene 1974
  • PILKINGTON

  • John Jr. 1959
  • Karen (Mrs. Norbert BERNING) 1960
  • PINNEY

  • Crystal Lee (Mrs. Paul DODD) 1965
  • PITTS

  • Kenneth Duane 1974
  • PLATT

  • Harry C. 1895
  • Anna 1925
  • POLLEY

  • Edna (Mrs. A. W. SIPE) 1929
  • PONTIUS

  • Ralph 1934
  • PORTER

  • Benton F. 1935
  • Harry 1936
  • Robert Emerson 1937
  • Rosemary (Mrs. Arlie MOCK) 1943
  • Martha Janet (Mrs. Don JOHNSON) 1947
  • POTTER

  • Juliann (Mrs. Paul SAMUELS) 1938
  • Rev. Jack 1954
  • POTTS

  • John W. 1935
  • Dean F. 1938
  • Vivian Lenore (Mrs. Richard FRAZIER) 1942
  • POUDER

  • Katherine M. (Mrs. Katherine TANZOLA) 1937
  • Dennis 1972
  • Duane Keith 1974
  • POWELL

  • Douglas Ray 1975
  • POWERS

  • Nellie (Mrs. DeHAVEN) 1909
  • Edith (Mrs. H. SULLIVAN) 1914
  • Vance 1932
  • James Michael 1961
  • Linda Lou (Mrs. Robert HIATT) 1962
  • Sue Ann (Mrs. Steven Mendenhall) 1966
  • PRATT

  • Dolores (Mrs. Robert RUGGLES) 1959
  • Wayne Lee 1963
  • Gary Allen 1964
  • Steven Ray 1966
  • Karen Sue (Mrs. Joe Studt) 1969
  • Michael Lynn 1969
  • James Arvin 1970
  • Stanley Leon 1971
  • PRICE

  • Olive 1913
  • Betty (Mrs Charles REED, Jr.) 1937
  • Robert Paul 1938
  • Harold Dean 1942
  • Philip E. 1960
  • Cheryl Louise (Mrs. Karl SODDERS) 1962
  • Ronald Earl 1965
  • Peggy Lee (Mrs. C. A. Bradley) 1966
  • Barbara Sue (Mrs. Robert Shaw, Jr.) 1967
  • Roger Lance 1968
  • Dennis Duane 1969
  • Kelly Gene 1970
  • D. Keith 1973
  • Jeffrey Alan 1975
  • PROCTOR

  • Charles 1879
  • Sarah Louise (Mrs. Dr. Paul J. DEEMING) 1916
  • Robert 1924
  • Nancy (Mrs. Andy SOKAL) 1948
  • PROSSER

  • Nellie Irene (Mrs. HESS) 1942
  • Harry Calvin, Jr. 1969
  • PUCCINI

  • Allen Michael 1968
  • Anthony Gale 1971
  • Jeffrey Earl 1974
  • PUDERBAUGH

  • Rebecca Lea (Mrs. Larry Carpenter) 1968
  • PURSLEY

  • John Nelson 1969
  • PUTERBAUGH

  • Monroe 1925
  • Pauline (Mrs. Floyd D. HULL) 1926
  • Doyle 1930
  • Evelyn (Mrs. Lester HUNT) 1931
  • Marjorie (Mrs. Bob DAVIS) 1933
  • PYLE

  • Dr. Susan K. 1961
  • RAINES

  • Edna (Mrs. BALL) 1913
  • RAINEY

  • Stephen L. 1965
  • Sandra L. (Mrs.) 1966
  • Connie Jean 1971
  • Larry 1972
  • James Ray 1973
  • Thomas Alan 1974
  • Johnny Douglas 1975
  • RAISER

  • Catherine (Mrs. HALL) 1916
  • Agnes (Mrs. Paul WEISHOUR) 1917
  • RAMSEY

  • David 1959
  • READ

  • Jennie (Mrs. EVANS) 1879
  • Frank 1901
  • Robert 1904
  • Josephine 1905
  • James 1916
  • Mary E. READ (Mrs. Glenn COPPESS) 1934
  • Minnie (Mrs. AURELIUS) 1884
  • Lowell 1885
  • Charles W. 1887
  • Maggie (Mrs. Samuel CARTER) 1887
  • Mary (Mrs. MALOON) 1913
  • Frieda Louise (Mrs. Donald BLIZZARD) 1936
  • Evelyn Marie (Mrs. Eugene FOSNIGHT) 1939
  • Frederick Cornelius 1942
  • Margaret Lenora (Mrs. William LOWE) 1943
  • Anna Galena (Mrs. Vitalis BARGA) 1946
  • Charles W. II 1965
  • Linda Jane (Mrs. Jim Spencer) 1966
  • Mark Anthony 1967
  • Donld Duane 1970
  • Terry Ervin 1974
  • REED

  • Rebecca Sue 1970
  • REEVES

  • Libbie (Mrs. SUMAN) 1880
  • Edward 1886
  • Esther (Mrs. Harry LECKLIDER) 1913
  • Myriel (Mrs. Harold CHRISTMAN) 1920
  • Retha (Mrs. Roger BUCKINGHAM) 1922
  • John 1932
  • Mary Alice (Mrs. Ed ELLER) 1933
  • Charleen Frances (Mrs. B. Eugene DAVIS) 1940
  • Diane (formerly Mrs. Larry W. BRUMBAUGH; now Mrs. Marvin KEGERREIS) 1955
  • Jon Joseph 1971
  • REICHARD

  • Vernon Junior 1953
  • Margaret Winniefred (Mrs. Donnie THORNBURY) 1956
  • Robert Lee 1963
  • Robert 1965
  • Janet Sue (Mrs. David Griffin) 1971
  • Randy Lee 1974
  • Richard Lee 1974
  • REID

  • Roberta W. (Mrs. Robert GOODMAN) 1946
  • Robert, Jr. 1948
  • REIER

  • Thomas Lee 1949
  • Martha Rose 1950
  • Garry Joseph 1973
  • REISH

  • Judith Ann (Mrs. Niles HOFFMAN) 1950
  • Jan 1952
  • Jerry Ray 1954
  • REITENOUR

  • Sim 1909
  • Dunn 1911
  • Glen 1912
  • Mina (Mrs. Ralph PARENT) 1914
  • RESOR

  • David Wendell 1946
  • Roger Glendale 1951
  • Joseph Duane 1954
  • Mark Wendell 1967
  • RETIEF

  • Diane Cornelia (Honorary Diploma) 1975
  • REUM

  • David 1972
  • REYNARD

  • Florence (Mrs. TEEGARDEN) 1905
  • James 1909
  • Edna (Mrs. BLOOM) 1913
  • Emily (Mrs. James HOOK) 1914
  • John 1918
  • REYNOLDS

  • Wilbur Eugene 1954
  • RHATICAN

  • Peggy (Mrs. R. S. SWEEK) 1939
  • RHODES

  • Mary L. 1935
  • RICE

  • Hazel (Mrs. Glen BINGMAN) 1932
  • William Scott 1970
  • Lisa Carol 1973
  • David Alan 1975
  • RICHESON

  • Ruth (Mrs. George FELTMAN) 1916
  • RICHEY

  • Joyce (Mrs. Stanley RIFFLE) 1941
  • Delores Imogene (Mrs. Robert NALL) 1944
  • Reba Florence (Mrs. Charles CAUPP) 1944
  • Ruth E. (Mrs. Charles GOODRICH) 1944
  • Mary Kathryn (Mrs. E. M. DuBOIS) 1947
  • RICHTER

  • Eula (Mrs. HARRIS) 1895
  • Zella 1909
  • RICKERT

  • Brian Douglas 1974
  • RIEGEL

  • Sally Sue (Mrs. Randall MAUCK) 1953
  • Patricia Ann (Mrs. Michael POWERS) 1961
  • RIEKER

  • Glayds I. (Mrs. DICK) 1922
  • RIFFLE

  • M. Stuart 1936
  • Charles Wendell 1938
  • Stanley Leroy 1940
  • Barbara Louise (Mrs. Barbara BOWMAN) 1942
  • Stephen W. 1962
  • Craig Allen 1964
  • RISER

  • Carol Jean 1967
  • Johnnie Dale 1968
  • ROBBINS

  • Ricky Allen 1968
  • Dickie Bufford 1969
  • Peggy (Mrs. Bob Woodard) 1972
  • Debra Joette (Mrs. Debra Seigler) 1973
  • ROBERSON

  • Helen M. (Mrs. John E. SNYDER) 1930
  • Norma Christine (Mrs. William O. SHREEV) 1941
  • Beverly Ann (Mrs. Delbert CORTNER) 1956
  • Carolyn J. (Mrs. Nolan BESECKER) 1958
  • Robert L. 1965
  • ROBERTS

  • Ella (Mrs. Augustus FUNCK) 1907
  • Clyde T. 1963
  • ROBERTSON

  • Harriett E. (Mrs. Omer K. MOTE) 1938
  • George Michael 1968
  • ROE

  • Heber 1908
  • Florella (Mrs. LUKE) 1913
  • Myrtle (Mrs. R. C. SPELLMAN) 1918
  • Clarence 1918
  • ROGERS

  • John Emerson 1955
  • Lila Faye (Mrs. Bobby G. NEWSOM) 1955
  • ROHR

  • William Eugene 1967
  • Robert Allen 1968
  • Thomas Webster 1969
  • ROLLYSON

  • Virginia (Mrs. Trevor CARNES) 1922
  • Thelma J. (Mrs. Fred WURST) 1923
  • ROMEISER

  • Frieda (Mrs. WILDERMUTH) 1900
  • G. Clement 1935
  • Anna Ruth (Mrs. Donald W. CHAPMAN) 1937
  • William A. 1940
  • ROOT

  • George Merle 1971
  • Rickie Ray 1973
  • ROSENBUSH

  • Mabelle (Mrs. Dr. Arthur ZELLER) 1900
  • Minnie 1904
  • Ada (Mrs. DAEHLER) 1905
  • Ethel (Mrs. SCHIEB) 1909
  • Edna (Mrs. GUS) 1911
  • Carl 1913
  • Russell 1915
  • Walter 1918
  • Betty Belle (Mrs. Paul SMITH) 1940
  • Helen Luenette (Mrs. Helen O'CONNOR) 1945
  • Robert Harold 1945
  • Phillip Carol 1951
  • Georgeanna Ruth 1973
  • ROSS

  • Olive (Mrs. DAVIS) 1890
  • William 1893
  • Mable (Mrs. BAYES) 1896
  • Robert 1914
  • Paul 1924
  • Helen (Mrs. Pearson THEIROFF) 1926
  • Donald Frank 1950
  • Judith Rae (Mrs. Ralph DONNERBACH) 1962
  • ROWE

  • William G. 1908
  • Lowell E. 1934
  • ROYSE

  • Oressa (Mrs. Virgil SELL) 1920
  • RUBEY

  • Chester 1893
  • Bessie 1897
  • Leah (Mrs. Robert PROCTOR) 1926
  • RUBY

  • Jessie (Mrs. McNEAL) 1878
  • Elizabeth 1889
  • Dr. Fred 1898
  • Ada RUBY 1901
  • Nell 1901
  • Clem 1902
  • Florence 1902
  • David 1903
  • James 1906
  • Ambrose 1929
  • RUFF

  • Paul Vermont 1923
  • Joe, Jr. 1934
  • Richard G. 1936
  • Mary Jo (Mrs. Simeon COX) 1957
  • Suzanne (Mrs. Wayne STEWART) 1964
  • RUMPLE

  • Rita Kay 1971
  • Teresa Ann (Mrs. Douglas Fenton) 1973
  • RUNKLE

  • Dorene Anne (Mrs. Glen MIKESELL) 1953
  • John Dotson 1956
  • Jerry L. 1962
  • Larry Wayne 1965
  • Philip Arnold 1967
  • Max Allen 1969
  • Gary Wallace 1970
  • Rebecca Sue (Mrs. Bob Korenich) 1970
  • Jack 1972
  • RUNYEN

  • Dr. Agnes (Mrs. MORGAN) 1914
  • RUPRECHT

  • Bernice (Mrs. Dr. C. C. KEFFER) 1915
  • James 1917
  • Florence(Mrs. MINNICH) 1920
  • George 1922
  • Frances (Mrs. Otis CLAY) 1923
  • RUSH

  • Sheryl Lynn (Mrs. Terry Sickels) 1966
  • Constance Jo (Mrs. Larry Martin) 1968
  • RUSS

  • Michael Eugene 1964
  • John Patrick 1970
  • RYAN

  • Robert Joseph 1954
  • RYNERSON

  • Imogene (Mrs. FLORY) 1900
  • SADGEBURY

  • William D. 1963
  • George Douglas 1964
  • SANDERS

  • Rebecca Suzanne (Mrs. Bob Turner) 1969
  • SANFORD

  • Ruth Ann (Mrs. Russell MENDENHALL) 1943
  • SATKAMP

  • Gary A. 1962
  • Becky Jo (Mrs. Larry Guinn) 1968
  • SAUNDERS

  • Elden 1921
  • SCALF

  • Shaylor M. 1963
  • SCHEMMEL

  • Stella (Mrs. Paul J. KECK) 1918
  • SCHIERS

  • Mary Louise (Mrs. George BUSHAW) 1933
  • SCHMIDT

  • Harry 1922
  • Arthur 1926
  • Sue Carol (Mrs. Ollie JACKSON, Jr.) 1957
  • Joan Annette (Mrs. Phil LORTON) 1963
  • Sharon Anne (Mrs. Jay NOFFSINGER) 1965
  • Michael Eugene 1973
  • John Albert 1974
  • SCHNEIDER

  • Elsie 1911
  • Charles W. 1935
  • SCHOENBERGER

  • Agnes (Mrs. KEY) 1906
  • SCHOENFELD

  • Evelyn (Mrs. Paul HARSHMAN) 1931
  • Maxine 1933
  • Betty Ruth (Mrs. C. W. MORROW) 1937
  • Shirley Lynn (Mrs W. W. SHAW, Jr.) 1945
  • Paula Kay (Mrs. Joe TRAUB) 1949
  • SCHOLL

  • Georgia Earlene 1971
  • SCHRICKER

  • Iva (Mrs. SWISHER) 1896
  • Frances (Mrs. Theodore MACKIN) 1923
  • Eugene B. 1925
  • Ada SCHRICKER (Mrs. George DUCKWALL) 1926
  • Martha Jane (Mrs. Robert E. SULLIVAN) 1941
  • David Ray 1944
  • Carolyn Joanne (Mrs. Joe VILLASENOR) 1951
  • Gwyneth Marie (Mrs. Terrence C. McNALLY) 1956
  • SCHROEDER

  • Frances E. (Mrs. Kenneth KREIDER) 1938
  • SCHULTZ

  • Janice Lou (Mrs. Ray TURNER) 1957
  • Betty Jean (Mrs. Ira SHAFFER) 1960
  • Charles Edward, Jr. 1970
  • SCHUYLER

  • Harry O. 1897
  • Gray 1913
  • SCOFIELD

  • Fred 1932
  • Vera (Mrs. Ralph PONTIUS, Jr.) 1936
  • Paul C. 1938
  • Harriette Elizabeth 1966
  • William Ray 1967
  • Marjorie Ellen (Mrs. Bob Wills) 1970
  • SCOTT

  • Winnie 1878
  • Evadne (Mrs. Hugh BEEBE) 1918
  • SEEGAR

  • Minnie (Mrs. KUGEL) 1927
  • SEGRAVES

  • Mark S. 1972
  • SEIBERT

  • William C. 1940
  • SEMAN

  • Ruth Elizabeth (Mrs. Robert WEISS) 1948
  • Mary Ann (Mrs. Robert CLARK) 1950
  • Robert Calvin 1956
  • SHAFER

  • Kathryne (Mrs. Marvin BRANDT) 1937
  • Paul Kenneth 1939
  • SHANK

  • Dr. Perry 1876
  • S. Carrie 1888
  • Orville G. 1936
  • Roberta Karen (Mrs. Clayton LONEY) 1961
  • Robert Kent 1968
  • SHARP

  • Dennis L. 1966
  • Susan Jane (Mrs. Susan Michaels) 1970
  • Kimberly Jo 1975
  • Steven Leroy 1975
  • SHAW

  • Alice (Mrs. William TURNER) 1925
  • Frances L. 1933
  • Caryl Fisher (Mrs. Robert SPARKS) 1948
  • Philip Gregg 1953
  • Steven L. 1958
  • SHEKELL

  • Irene 1918
  • SHELLEY

  • Edgar 1928
  • Madelon Janell (Mrs. Dawson LEA) 1953
  • Doris Jean (Mrs. Fred DOWNING, Jr.) 1957
  • SHEPPARD

  • Doris Jean 1969
  • Diana (Mrs. Tom Scott) 1972
  • Edward Lee 1973
  • SHERIDAN

  • Clara Stewart (Mrs. Harry L. MORROW) 1899
  • SHERWOOD

  • Pauletta Joan 1971
  • Jeffrey Allen 1974
  • SHIELDS

  • Carol Lee (Mrs. Daniel HALL) 1954
  • Patricia Ann (Mrs. Fred MILLER) 1961
  • Judith Faye (Mrs. Darrell TRITTSCHUH) 1963
  • Sherry Marlene (Mrs. James BATTEN) 1964
  • SHIERLING

  • Betty Jean (Mrs. John GROTBERG) 1938
  • SHIFFLET

  • James Hobart 1951
  • SHIMP

  • Paul D. 1965
  • SHOCKNEY

  • Don P. 1897
  • Blanche 1897
  • Lucille (Mrs. Stuart PIERCE) 1913
  • Minnie (Mrs. Harvey MARKER) 1916
  • Adine M. (Mrs Harry ARMSTRONG) 1922
  • James 1923
  • Mary (Mrs. Myron A. PEARCE) 1926
  • Rachel (Mrs. HOFMEISTER) 1927
  • Alice (Mrs. MAHONEY) 1927
  • Sarah Louise (Mrs. Kenneth PYLE) 1931
  • Norma Jean (Mrs. James RUSSELL) 1948
  • Lois Ann (Mrs. James DAVIS) 1951
  • Priscilla Ann (Mrs. Ronald LEWIS) 1963
  • Arlinda Lea 1969
  • Jacqueline Sue (Mrs. Michael Stump) 1973
  • Gena Sue 1975
  • SHOOK

  • David D. 1961
  • Donald Duane 1964
  • SHREEV

  • Shirley Jean (Mrs. Gene B. SYMMONDS) 1963
  • Jo Ann (Mrs. George SADGEBURY) 1965
  • SHREEVE

  • Louie (Mrs. Harry C. SELLERS) 1909
  • Harry 1918
  • Gregory Allen 1965
  • SHREEVES

  • Ada (Mrs. Roy FEATHERSTONE) 1905
  • SHUGARS

  • Elmer 1892
  • Elizabeth (Mrs. Robert FELLER) 1920
  • Vivian (Mrs. C. K. BENBOW) 1925
  • Alice (Mrs. Herbert HARRISON) 1929
  • SHULTZ

  • Pamela Kay 1967
  • John Randall 1969
  • Robin Lee 1975
  • SHUMAKER

  • Judy Irene (Ms. Michael Bannister) 1968
  • Elvin 1972
  • SHURTE

  • Denzile 1929
  • Este Leone 1938
  • SICKELS

  • Jesse Jerome 1968
  • Faleigh (Mrs. Michael Hall) 1970
  • SIEBERT

  • Patsy Ann (Mrs. Eric E. WILLIAMS) 1950
  • SIMMONS

  • Carl 1914
  • Merle (Mrs. Paul OSWALT, Sr.) 1915
  • Gladys (Mrs. Bill STEWART) 1919
  • Nellie (Mrs. SCHUMAKER) 1922
  • Mildred (Mrs. Clarence KESSLER) 1926
  • Queena (Mrs. Guy MONTGOMERY) 1928
  • Sharon K. (Mrs. Denver WASSON) 1961
  • SIPE

  • Anita (Mrs. Lemuel E. RIFFLE) 1919
  • Dr. Marvin 1923
  • Wallace 1923
  • Margie Ann (Mrs. Phillip RICKERT) 1942
  • Richard Lee 1947
  • Don Edward 1949
  • Cynthia Sue (Mrs. Steve SINK) 1962
  • Donald Edward 1964
  • Shirley Ann (Mrs. Gene Wine) 1966
  • Steven H., Jr. 1966
  • SITES

  • Steven Leon 1965
  • John Allen 1969
  • Michael Dean 1973
  • Jerry Paige 1974
  • SKINNER

  • Irene (Mrs. Stewart CLARK) 1906
  • SKIVER

  • Letha Mae (Mrs. Letha NASH) 1936
  • Beatrice (Mrs. Victor MAY) 1940
  • Helen Florence (Mrs. Robert BOWMAN) 1942
  • Lucille Marguerite (Mrs. Richard LONG) 1945
  • Carol (Mrs. Jack J. WRIGHT) 1952
  • Timothy Arthur 1969
  • SLAUTTERBACK

  • Ralph 1908
  • Ruth (Mrs. MORTHENS) 1910
  • SMILEY

  • Jim Duane 1957
  • Margaret Louise 1971
  • Paulette 1973
  • Anna Lee 1974
  • SMITH

  • Ella (Mrs. BRISCOE) 1884
  • Minnie (Mrs. SWISHER) 1886
  • Nellie A. 1887
  • Frances (Mrs. FORD) 1896
  • Margaret (Mrs. HILLIS) 1899
  • Harvey 1900
  • Adeline 1902
  • Albert 1905
  • John 1908
  • Walter 1909
  • Auda (Mrs. Roy HABER) 1909
  • Nellie (Mrs. BULLOCK) 1910
  • Mary Ames (Mrs. Heber FITZGERALD) 1913
  • James 1913
  • Delta (Mrs. Oakley CARTER) 1914
  • John 1918
  • Beatrice (Mrs. HANCOCK) 1920
  • Lorena (Mrs. Harry VAN DEVERE) 1920
  • Kathryn M. (Mrs. A. C. BECK) 1922
  • Stewart 1923
  • Arthur 1925
  • Helen (Mrs. PHILLIPS) 1926
  • Carl W. 1926
  • John William 1936
  • Marcella (Mrs. Paul BIANCHI) 1936
  • Kay Donna (Mrs. Earl REASONER) 1955
  • Rebecca Eilene 1956
  • Robert Campbell 1956
  • Charles G. 1958
  • Judith Bowman (Mrs. Charles SMITH) 1959
  • Linda (Mrs. Robert DICKEY) 1959
  • Richard A. 1962
  • Homer H. 1963
  • Gary Harland 1964
  • John A. 1964
  • Frances Irene 1965
  • Diana Kay (Mrs. Diana Kay Johnston) 1966
  • Judith Arlene 1967
  • Janice Elaine 1968
  • Carol Ann 1970
  • Roger Dale 1970
  • Teresa Joe (Mrs. Alan Martin) 1970
  • Terry Eugene 1970
  • Daniel Lee 1971
  • Louise Marie 1971
  • Franklin Ray 1973
  • SMOCK

  • Charles 1892
  • SNELL

  • Jean (Mrs. Don RIEGEL) 1931
  • SNIDER

  • Clara Ellen (Mrs. Walter WESTGAARD) 1939
  • Judith (Mrs. Dennis HINDSLEY) 1959
  • Larry 1959
  • SNODGRASS

  • M. Carole (Mrs. Neil HARRIS) 1963
  • Richard Warren 1965
  • Marilyn Louise (Mrs. Dale Hymer) 1969
  • SNOOK

  • Fred, Jr. 1938
  • SNYDER

  • Dr. William 1887
  • Hazel (Mrs. Thomas J. WHITE) 1910
  • Gary Lee 1950
  • Phyllis Joanne (Mrs. Max HINES) 1951
  • Richard Lee 1955
  • Nancy K. (Mrs. Garner L. MOORE) 1958
  • Sandra Kay (Mrs. Jerry GRIM) 1962
  • John Robert 1964
  • Susan Ann (Mrs. Gene Marsh) 1973
  • SOLLENBERGER

  • Beverly Ann (Mrs. Murray SCHEMER) 1960
  • SOWERS

  • Lester 1917
  • Virginia Belle (Mrs. Meredith GURTNER) 1936
  • SPATUZZI

  • Jean Katherine (Mrs. Paul M. SHANK) 1943
  • May Jeanette 1946
  • John A. 1960
  • SPENCE

  • Stephen R. 1962
  • SPICER

  • Addy Marie (Mrs. Addy Marie MILLER) 1950
  • SPILLE

  • Mabel (Mrs. STEARNS) 1916
  • Edith (Mrs. Warren WELBOURN) 1918
  • Edna (Mrs. Harold WHITE) 1923
  • Florence (Mrs. Frank V. SMITH) 1925
  • Karl 1930
  • Rein 1931
  • Martha (Mrs. Owen WILEY) 1933
  • Erna L. (Mrs. Verlyn REYNOLDS, Jr.) 1958
  • SPITLER

  • Dr. Harry 1907
  • SPRADLING

  • Terry Joan (Mrs. John D. JONES) 1957
  • Toby Janya (Mrs. Phillip D. OWENS) 1957
  • James F. 1960
  • ST. MYERS

  • Janelyn (Mrs. Ronnie GREENHOFF) 1960
  • Gregory A. 1966
  • Max D. 1966
  • Randy Lee 1967
  • Julia Ellen (Mrs. Steve Green) 1969
  • Shelly Diane 1975
  • STAATS

  • Georgia B. 1893
  • STALCUP

  • James Milton 1953
  • STAPLETON

  • Montie Jane (Mrs. Dean Fallis) 1966
  • Lola Lynn (Mrs. Gary Cline) 1967
  • STARBUCK

  • Nettie (Mrs. GLUNT) 1885
  • Jessie (Mrs. BOLEN) 1885
  • Darlene Suzette (Mrs. Steve Kadinger) 1967
  • Sandra Lee (Mrs. John Short) 1969
  • STARR

  • Cathy Lynn (Mrs. Barr KLAUS) 1965
  • STAUDT

  • Greeley 1925
  • STEBLETON

  • Catherine (Mrs. HARTER) 1932
  • Robert L. 1936
  • Donald Ray 1942
  • Shirley Ann (Mrs. Galen DOHME) 1965
  • Michael W. 1966
  • Sandra Sue (Mrs. Gary Miller) 1967
  • Vickie Renee (Mrs. James Michael Rea) 1970
  • Beth Janell (Mrs. Steven Fosler) 1971
  • STEELE

  • Gertrude (Mrs. D. M. KELLY) 1920
  • Richard 1933
  • STEIN

  • Nina (Mrs. Frank K. DYE) 1918
  • Reynaldo 1921
  • Richard Graham 1948
  • Carol (Mrs. Darrell DREW) 1952
  • STENZEL

  • Jo Anne (Mrs. Peter McPHAIL) 1944
  • Lawrence Leroy II 1946
  • STEPHENS

  • Robert Eugene 1960
  • Richard Anthony 1964
  • Mary Louise (Mrs. Jester) 1968
  • John Wesley 1969
  • STERLEY

  • Dirk Alan 1969
  • Drew Edward 1970
  • Jan 1972
  • STEWART

  • Susan (Mrs. STILING) 1882
  • J. Finley 1889
  • Rev. George B. 1894
  • Richard Eugene 1944
  • Phyllis Ilene (Mrs. Hubert MANGAS, Jr.) 1949
  • Robert 1959
  • Jerry L. 1960
  • Lowell Wayne 1963
  • Marie Antoinette (Mrs. George HUGHES) 1965
  • Roger Lee 1965
  • Jerry W. 1966
  • Richard Allen 1967
  • Steven E. 1968
  • Jerry Lee 1969
  • Robin Dale 1969
  • Kim Alan 1970
  • Wayne 1970
  • Ethel Elaine (Mrs. Alan Mote) 1971
  • Michael Ray 1971
  • Richard 1972
  • Bevan Sue 1974
  • STILING

  • Mary (Mrs. Ray GARVER) 1911
  • Paul 1913
  • Finley 1915
  • Edward 1920
  • STILTS

  • Beverly (Mrs. Richard KEY) 1952
  • Phillip Darrell 1955
  • Sharon Gwili (Mrs. Robert JEFFERIS) 1957
  • STIVER

  • Charles Leslie 1953
  • STONER

  • Jean Marie (Mrs. Douglas Phillips) 1966
  • Sandra Kay (Mrs. Daniel Sutton) 1967
  • Alan Richard 1969
  • Jody Lynn (Mrs. James D. Adelsperger) 1970
  • Greg 1972
  • Mark Dean 1973
  • STOOKSBERRY

  • Violet Ruby (Mrs. Violet COPP) 1947
  • STOOPS

  • James W. 1962
  • Jonathan L. 1966
  • STOUGH

  • Vernon 1913
  • Russell 1916
  • STOVER

  • Dean Alan 1973
  • STRAHAN

  • Buford 1920
  • Virgil L. 1922
  • Mildred (Mrs. FLIPPEN) 1924
  • Richard 1927
  • STRAIT

  • R. Glenn 1938
  • STRALEY

  • Arline May 1942
  • Eugene 1942
  • STREET

  • David D. 1968
  • Terry 1972
  • STROBLE

  • Ruth Jeannine 1974
  • STROCK

  • Alice 1972
  • Carol Elizabeth 1975
  • STUCK

  • Herman 1921
  • Dixie Jean (Mrs. Scott FERGUSON) 1948
  • STUDEBAKER

  • Leah Patricia (Mrs. Charles Timothy WALTERS) 1958
  • Richard R. 1966
  • STULL

  • Charles Alfred 1953
  • STUMP

  • Grace (Mrs. Elmer KERR) 1901
  • Louise (Mrs. McGILL) 1927
  • Herman 1930
  • Oren Delbert 1935
  • James Michael 1965
  • Jane Ellen (Mrs. Stewart Smith) 1968
  • Michael Dean 1970
  • Rhea Sue (Mrs. Scott Rice) 1970
  • Deborah Lee (Mrs. Fred Hoffman) 1971
  • Rhonda 1972
  • SUAREZ

  • Mabel Sarah 1973
  • Gaston Ohler 1974
  • SUITTS

  • Merna Sue (Mrs. George BRENNER) 1951
  • Nancy Jane (Mrs. F. A. ROOT, Jr.) 1955
  • Diane Arlene (Mrs. Gary KEENER) 1960
  • Donald Eugene 1960
  • Linda Joy (Mrs. Dave Wilson) 1966
  • SULLENBARGER

  • Tony N., Jr. 1961
  • SULLIVAN

  • Ethel (Mrs. MEEHAN) 1914
  • SUMMERS

  • Gene Oliver 1951
  • SURBER

  • Michael Stephen 1967
  • Brenda Sue (Mrs. Brenda Brooks) 1971
  • SUTTON

  • Linnie (Mrs. WARNER) 1892
  • Raymond 1910
  • Guinevere (Mrs. BAUER) 1925
  • Gerald 1934
  • John Edward 1938
  • Joseph Brubeck 1939
  • Ellen (Mrs. Jerry L. WELBOURN) 1952
  • Mary Judith (Mrs. Tom RAGAN, Jr.) 1954
  • Alicia (Mrs. E. W. KAZMIER) 1957
  • Daniel Mark 1967
  • Marcia Louise (Mrs. Stephen Baker) 1968
  • Debbie (Mrs. Michael O'Neal) 1972
  • SWAIM

  • Suellen (Suellen Miller, wife of Robert N. SHULL) 1958
  • SWEENEY

  • William E. Ayres 1936
  • SWISHER

  • Isabelle (Mrs. CLIMER) 1916
  • Sarah Evelyn (Mrs. Donald PREWITT) 1961
  • Marianne (Mrs. Gary BROWN) 1962
  • TAYLOR

  • Jessie 1890
  • Clara (Mrs. BROWN) 1895
  • Artie 1900
  • Paul 1924
  • Robert 1931
  • Orville 1959
  • Ronnie 1959
  • Peggy (Mrs. Peggy WASHLER) 1962
  • Thelma Louise (Mrs. Mike Birum) 1971
  • TEAFORD

  • John 1928
  • Robert 1931
  • Joe Franklin 1946
  • Shirley Lee (Mrs. Alfred URQUIA) 1949
  • Joan Kay (Mrs. Joan GOREE) 1954
  • TEEGARDEN

  • Julia (Mrs. Max RUDICEL) 1935
  • Lowell Eugene 1939
  • Franklin Leon 1943
  • John Edgar 1949
  • Max Ray 1963
  • Connie Sue 1966
  • TEMME

  • Marilyn Mae (Mrs. Franz MOORE) 1947
  • TEMPLE

  • Karen Jeneane (Mrs. John SMILEY) 1963
  • Dale Duane 1969
  • TEMPLETON

  • Kent 1972
  • Kevin Neil 1974
  • THARP

  • William, Jr. 1964
  • THOKEY

  • Lena (Mrs. SHAEFER) 1883
  • Marie (Mrs. Don R. KNIGHT) 1919
  • Carl 1921
  • Ernest 1926
  • Evalyn (Mrs. Hubert KEY) 1927
  • Walter 1930
  • Carolena (Mrs. B. F. WOLF) 1933
  • James W. 1937
  • Janet Lucile (Mrs. Charles BLACKMORE) 1943
  • THOMAS

  • Harry 1904
  • Marguerite J. (Mrs. Miles McABEE) 1936
  • Norma Jean 1943
  • Romaigne Juanita (Mrs. John ADAMS) 1943
  • Marilyn Grace (Mrs. Kimberly PETERSON) 1948
  • THOMPSON

  • Dr. Edna (Mrs. MATTHEWS) 1876
  • Lura (Mrs. FRAZIER) 1911
  • Mary (Mrs. E. P. ROBERTSON) 1916
  • Harry W. 1922
  • Alice (Mrs. Marion K. GRAHAM) 1924
  • Donald 1927
  • Margaret (Mrs. M. T. ROSSNER) 1927
  • Betty J. (Mrs. Howard BRUMFIELD) 1935
  • Janice M. (Mrs. Paul CLEVENGER) 1935
  • William Ray 1975
  • THORNBURG

  • Leona (Mrs. SAVAGE) 1919
  • Mary Frances (Mrs. Greeley STAUDT) 1928
  • Anna E. (Mrs. Eldon BRYANT) 1933
  • Emma L. (Mrs. STEPHENS) 1935
  • Ralph, Jr. 1934
  • James 1959
  • Kay Lynn 1962
  • Kent Edwin 1963
  • Ronald Lee 1963
  • Edward Lee 1974
  • THREEWITS

  • Cheryl Lynn 1969
  • Deborah Elaine (Mrs. Joe CLARK) 1971
  • Stephen Eugene 1973
  • Randall Lee 1974
  • THROP

  • Anna (Mrs. MOSES) 1899
  • Anne (Mrs. Anne MASON) 1936
  • George L. 1960
  • Judith Arlene 1961
  • THUM

  • LeAnn 1975
  • TIBBETTS

  • Helen Adean (Mrs. Dr. Edward TRITT) 1931
  • Frederick 1933
  • Bob, Jr. 1933
  • Phillip 1937
  • James F. 1941
  • Joel Lee (Mrs. David A. BEATY) 1948
  • David F. 1961
  • Marcia Ann 1964
  • TIECHE

  • Elizabeth Anne 1975
  • TIFFANY

  • Gertrude (Mrs. Elmer Roer) 1933
  • TILLMAN

  • Ronald Lee 1971
  • Nancy (Mrs. Paul L. THREEWITS) 1972
  • David Richard 1974
  • TINGLEY

  • Jerry Allen 1971
  • David Lee 1974
  • TIPPLE

  • Al Darrell 1951
  • Tonita Sue (Mrs. Harold JOHNSON) 1954
  • Daniel R. 1961
  • Dennis Martin 1963
  • TITTLE

  • Irene (Mrs. KERR) 1917
  • Maggie Mae (Mrs. Lucian SUMMERS) 1922
  • TOBIN

  • Josie (Mrs. GEORGE) 1913
  • Patrick 1915
  • James 1923
  • Marie (Mrs. John KIDDER) 1934
  • TODTER

  • Gunther Ernest 1949
  • TORRES

  • Josephine 1959
  • Carlene (Mrs. Robert SPICER) 1960
  • Evelyn (Mrs. Nicholas ZINDORF) 1967
  • Joseph Michael 1973
  • TOUMEY

  • Margaret 1925
  • Hanora (Mrs. LACE) 1929
  • TRINE

  • Grace (Mrs. MASTERS) 1903
  • Susan (Mrs. Paul MASTERS) 1906
  • TRITT

  • Mariam (Mrs. Dr. Homer C. ALEXANDER) 1927
  • Turpen 1929
  • Dr. Edward Clinton 1930
  • Charles, Jr. 1933
  • Mary Marcille 1936
  • TROXELL

  • Mary Kathleen (Mrs. Tim Brophy) 1970
  • Thomas Brown III 1975
  • TUCKER

  • Sandra K. 1968
  • TURNER

  • Dr. Ralph 1915
  • Donald T. 1920
  • Grace Audry (Mrs. Wilbur MEEK) 1930
  • Donna Jeanette (Mrs. Lowell KOONTZ) 1934
  • Robert Myers 1945
  • Marjorie Ailene (Mrs. Harold PIERCE) 1946
  • Linda Sue (Mrs. Lyle SCHAEFER) 1954
  • Bobby Ray 1969
  • TURPEN

  • Roll 1883
  • Nina (Mrs. TRITT) 1901
  • TWIGG

  • Mary (Mrs. MORLEY) 1903
  • Philip 1913
  • ULLERY

  • Martha (Mrs. HINSHAW) 1904
  • Lowell Leon 1951
  • VAN DYKE

  • George D. 1930
  • VAN NUYS

  • May (Mrs THOMPSON) 1889
  • VAN SKYOCK

  • Gary Michael 1956
  • James 1959
  • Keith E. 1963
  • VAN VALKENBURGH

  • Candice Adele (Mrs. J. Richard ZIEGLER, Jr.) 1967
  • VAN VICKLE

  • Joseph G. 1930
  • Ronald Eugene 1951
  • Susan Clare (Mrs. Robert WEISENBARGER) 1964
  • VANCE

  • Michael Anthony 1970
  • VAUGHN

  • Jeffery Lee 1971
  • Kim Joette 1974
  • VEIT

  • Lydia 1900
  • Edith 1903
  • Emma (Mrs. Charles MURRAY) 1910
  • Pauline 1911
  • Joan (Mrs. Joe HUGHES) 1938
  • Lois (Mrs. Harold FAULKNER) 1940
  • Rachel (Mrs. Tom VOSS) 1942
  • VERNON

  • Dorothy (Mrs. Herschel WISE) 1926
  • Harold 1930
  • Arthur 1932
  • Louis 1937
  • Delia Mae (Mrs. Horace SMILEY) 1941
  • Jeanne M. (Mrs. Don TRISSEL) 1941
  • Carol Ann (Mrs. Rolland HINDSLEY) 1944
  • David A. 1958
  • Ralph L. 1960
  • Lucy Lois (Mrs. Leroy E. MEDENDORP) 1961
  • Donald L. 1962
  • Sharon Elaine (Mrs. Ken VOSS) 1962
  • Fred Leroy 1964
  • Thaila Ann (Mrs. Rich STILSON) 1966
  • VICKERY

  • Nancy Jo (Mrs. William F. MILLER) 1964
  • Linda Anne (Mrs. Pat ST. MYERS) 1968
  • Jana Sue (Mrs. Wayne Allen COX) 1975
  • VINCENT

  • James Lloyd 1963
  • Larry Wayne 1964
  • Sherry Elaine (Mrs. Sherry McCOY) 1964
  • VOISINET

  • Edith 1908
  • Dr. Raymond 1910
  • Cora (Mrs. Denis DWYER) 1912
  • Louis 1917
  • WADE

  • Pamela J. (Mrs. John PETTUS) 1968
  • WAGGONER

  • Rosalie Jane (Mrs. Gene BARNUM) 1947
  • WAGNER

  • Helen (Mrs. Ralph GETTINGER) 1917
  • Helen (Mrs. Calvin CONSTABLE) 1929
  • Anna Marcella (Mrs. Lloyd RESOR) 1930
  • WAGONER

  • Linda Marie 1969
  • Janis Jo 1973
  • Jolynn Michele 1975
  • WAID

  • Catherine (Mrs. Oscar C. BAKER) 1915
  • Margaret (Mrs. Vinal (T. V.) BAKER) 1915
  • WALLICK

  • Georgianna (Mrs. Herbert DELARUE) 1938
  • Betty Jean (Mrs. Glen COFFMAN) 1946
  • WALLING

  • H. Darrell 1957
  • Duane E. 1960
  • Wanda Kay (Mrs. Art GROSCH) 1965
  • Paul Wayne 1966
  • Paulette Elayne (Mrs. Don FLANNERY) 1966
  • Betty Louise 1971
  • Jolene (Mrs. Clevenger) 1972
  • WALTERS

  • Sharon Louise (Mrs. Gary RUNKEL) 1967
  • WALTZ

  • Gloria Joan (Mrs. Tom WILLIAMS) 1944
  • WAMPLER

  • Margaret (Mrs. DUNCAN) 1923
  • Robert 1927
  • Phyllis (Mrs. Dwight E. CLARK) 1940
  • Robert Leroy 1940
  • Jack Junior 1946
  • Donald Eugene 1947
  • Sue Ann (Mrs. Gene STRAYER) 1951
  • WANTZ

  • Betty (Mrs. Marvin HAMPSHIRE) 1959
  • Melvin D. 1961
  • Donald Eugene 1965
  • Cynthia Kay 1974
  • WARD

  • Don 1898
  • Mabel E. 1907
  • Merle S. 1908
  • WARNER

  • Margaret Louise 1942
  • WARREN

  • Mabelle (Mrs. Robert TAYLOR) 1931
  • Jeanie (Mrs. CLAGHORN) 1958
  • James 1959
  • Florence May 1961
  • Nancy Jane (Mrs. VILLARREAL) 1962
  • Blanche Marie 1965
  • Carol Sue 1966
  • WARVEL

  • Robert 1959
  • WARWICK

  • Patricia Ann (Mrs. William STOLKEY) 1967
  • John Howard 1969
  • Willard 1972
  • WASHLER

  • Orla 1910
  • Alan Ray 1963
  • David Nicholas 1965
  • Janet Louise (Mrs. Don COMPTON) 1965
  • WASSON

  • Doris Elaine (Mrs. LLoyd THORN) 1944
  • Stanley Jason 1955
  • Larry G. 1957
  • Denver Leon 1961
  • Devon R. 1962
  • Chester Duane 1964
  • James Allen 1964
  • Carol Elaine (Mrs. Bruce MONTGOMERY) 1965
  • Martha Jolene (Mrs. John HANNUM) 1965
  • Kathleen Ann (Mrs. Tim McCLURE) 1968
  • Mark Allen 1969
  • Marla Sue (Mrs. Dave McNABB) 1969
  • Daniel J. 1970
  • Dean Lee 1971
  • Jerald Duane 1973
  • David William 1974
  • WEAVER

  • Ruth Ann (Mrs. Benny FULLER) 1938
  • James A. 1958
  • Frederick G. 1961
  • WEBB

  • Ricky Joe 1973
  • WEBSTER

  • Maran 1922
  • Helen (Mrs. BROWN) 1923
  • Esther (Mrs. COBY) 1925
  • Robert 1927
  • Franklin 1931
  • Alta (Mrs. Tom ELLIOTT) 1934
  • Carl Stephen 1954
  • James Allen 1956
  • Nancy L. (Mrs. Tom A. BOSH) 1960
  • John R. 1961
  • Richard Douglas 1965
  • Philip Lee 1971
  • WEILER

  • Lloyd Andrew 1955
  • WEIMER

  • Susan 1902
  • Iva (Mrs. SAWYER) 1905
  • Luella 1914
  • Harold 1931
  • Harvey 1938
  • Gail Franklin 1940
  • Charles Richard 1942
  • Marjorie Jean (Mrs. Robert DAVIS) 1942
  • Robert Eugene 1947
  • Thora Jane (Mrs. Larry WASHLER) 1962
  • Robert Clyde 1967
  • Theodore Joseph 1975
  • WEISS

  • George 1932
  • Kathryn E. (Mrs. James J. LUTHMAN) 1935
  • John Thomas 1975
  • WEIST

  • David Lynn 1966
  • Linda Ann (Mrs. Larry Lee Bolinger) 1968
  • Clarence Edward 1970
  • WELBOURN

  • Ralph E. 1938
  • Byron R. 1941
  • Joan Marcile (Mrs. John KABLER, Jr.) 1943
  • Sandra Kay (Mrs. John PARENT) 1953
  • Butch 1972
  • WELBOURNE

  • Lee 1900
  • Dr. Pina 1900
  • Roxie 1902
  • Raymond 1905
  • Marshall 1908
  • Leland 1911
  • WELCH

  • Annabelle Louise (Mrs. Bernard L. BYRUM) 1945
  • Joan Lucille (Mrs. Richard LeFEVRE) 1945
  • Joseph Haskel, Jr. 1946
  • Robert Edward 1947
  • Betty Jean (Mrs. Robert SMILEY) 1950
  • Jean Yvonne 1950
  • Patsy Lou 1954
  • William A. 1958
  • Carrie Lynn (Mrs. Michael ALLEGRETTO) 1962
  • Carolyn Sue (Mrs. Joe FRAZIER) 1964
  • Michael Lloyd 1965
  • Sharon Ann (Mrs. Rick WILLIAMS) 1965
  • Alan James 1967
  • Julia Christina (Mrs. Myron STUMP) 1967
  • Mark Allen 1968
  • Sharon Kathryn (Mrs. John COOPER) 1968
  • Donald Duane 1969
  • Ronald James 1969
  • Timothy Joseph 1969
  • Joseph Darwin 1970
  • Susan Jean (Mrs. Ron WELCH) 1970
  • Cynthia Kathleen 1971
  • Kathy 1972
  • Randall 1972
  • Donald Eugene 1973
  • Jeffrey Lee 1974
  • WELKER

  • Kenneth Earl 1938
  • WENGER

  • Marcia Lou 1949
  • Marlene C. (Mrs. Richard SIPE) 1949
  • Joel Allan 1953
  • Cathy Diann (Mrs. Steve SIPE) 1967
  • WEST

  • Noveda 1909
  • Marie (Mrs. Earl KRESS) 1923
  • Doris Elaine (Mrs. Glen C. BEISNER) 1947
  • Kathryn Marie (Mrs. Lowell WHITACRE) 1951
  • WESTFALL

  • Betty June (Mrs. Claude HANCOCK) 1940
  • Marjorie Lee (Mrs. Jesse BLOOMER) 1947
  • William 1952
  • Lu Emma M. (Mrs. William Roger HUNT) 1956
  • Helen C. (Mrs. Anderson S. HATCHER) 1961
  • Marc Allan 1973
  • Harold Gene Jr. 1974
  • WETZ

  • Harry 1891
  • WHEARY

  • June Elaine 1955
  • WHEELER

  • Kathryn May (Mrs. BRONSTON) 1954
  • Linda Marie 1975
  • Lorraine Ann (Mrs. Greg A. ST. MYERS) 1975
  • WHISTLER

  • Roscoe 1900
  • Esther Virginia (Mrs. Keith GARD) 1944
  • Patricia (Mrs. D. E. STONEROCK) 1952
  • Richard Lee 1954
  • Donald E. 1962
  • Steve Allen 1967
  • Katherine Elaine (Mrs. Chester MOCK) 1970
  • Douglas Scott 1975
  • WHITACRE

  • Kirby Lee 1970
  • Kevin Ray 1973
  • WHITE

  • Charles 1913
  • Goldie (Mrs. George ROSENBUSH) 1917
  • Cecil (Mrs. Russell PAYNE) 1919
  • Marling 1920
  • Harold 1923
  • WHITENACK

  • David Lee 1968
  • Terry Joe 1973
  • WHITESEL

  • Betty E. (Mrs. Kenneth SUTTON) 1936
  • Richard E. 1938
  • Lowell E. 1940
  • Paul Calvin 1942
  • James Philip 1945
  • Virginia Lee (Mrs. T. W. PUTERBAUGH) 1949
  • Thomas J.
  • Jacqueline Sue (Mrs. Larry D. CURTS) 1962
  • Kelly G. 1966
  • Kurt Allen 1968
  • WHITESELL

  • Carolyn Ann (Mrs. Robert JOURNAY) 1963
  • Sharon Elizabeth (Mrs. Ed BATEMAN) 1964
  • Janet Louise (Mrs. Roger Stewart) 1967
  • WHITTAKER

  • Carol Sue (Mrs. Bruce BEAM) 1968
  • WHITTINGTON

  • Beverly Ann 1974
  • WICKERSHAM

  • James B. 1937
  • Larry A. 1966
  • WIGGER

  • Tillie 1915
  • Marvelle 1934
  • Paul V. 1937
  • Laurren, Jr. 1945
  • Virginia Lee (Mrs. Gene WHITTINGTON) 1947
  • Beverly Ann (Mrs. John LEAVER) 1954
  • Donna Jeanette (Mrs. Ted SNYDER) 1957
  • Robert Philip 1960
  • Gerald E. 1962
  • WIGGINS

  • Myrtle (Mrs. COLLINS) 1902
  • WIGGS

  • Lillian (Mrs. CATCH) 1878
  • WIIST

  • Richard E. 1962
  • WILCOX

  • Connie Elaine 1965
  • Linda Darlene (Mrs. Steve KENNEY) 1966
  • Steven K. 1968
  • Diane (Mrs. Stephen J. PASSAGE) 1969
  • WILDERMUTH

  • Jean Maier 1930
  • Estella (Mrs. Rolland BOYER) 1933
  • WILEY

  • Leota King 1901
  • WILKERSON

  • Abbie (Mrs. Albert SHOCKNEY) 1907
  • Cleo (Mrs. Peter DENNERLEIN) 1915
  • Ruth (Mrs. Fred HAMER) 1917
  • Blanche (Mrs. Ernest R. JOHNSON) 1919
  • WILLIAMS

  • Leota (Mrs. MOORMAN) 1894
  • Frances (Mrs. TURPEN) 1910
  • Charles 1914
  • Geraldine 1931
  • Ruby (Mrs. Bernard SLEETH) 1931
  • Edith A. (Mrs. E. A. HAMALA) 1935
  • Francis 1940
  • Robert E. 1941
  • Thomas Joyce 1945
  • Ann Theise 1957
  • George Blaine 1957
  • Carlos 1959
  • Allan Richard 1963
  • WILLIAMSON

  • Mary (Mrs. Jake STEGALL) 1925
  • Robert Franklin 1955
  • Gary D. 1958
  • WILLS

  • Amy Lou (Mrs. Jay SMITH) 1961
  • Cynthia Sue (Mrs. Tom FIFER) 1964
  • Robert R. 1966
  • Kimberly May 1974
  • WILSON

  • William 1885
  • Lena (Mrs. MANGEL) 1904
  • Harold 1907
  • Charles 1921
  • William Howard 1943
  • Mary Margaret (Mrs. W. SHAW) 1946
  • Jack Lee 1950
  • Paul Arthur 1971
  • Robin Elizabeth 1975
  • WINE

  • Joyce Eileen (Mrs. Larry BURGGRAF) 1965
  • Resa June 1975
  • WINN

  • Linda (Mrs. Jeff Huddle) 1972
  • WISCHMEIER

  • A. C. 1933
  • Janet Ann (Mrs. Dr. Raymond STOVER) 1935
  • WISE

  • Claudia 1928
  • Phillip Edward 1948
  • Richard Earl 1950
  • Carole Joyce (Mrs. Floyd SPREE) 1953
  • Ralph Eugene 1954
  • Willian Myers 1955
  • Dwight Allen 1969
  • Susan Elaine (Mrs. Dennis ANDERSON) 1971
  • Marsha Lynn 1974
  • Teresa Ann 1974
  • Rebecca Lynn 1975
  • Ricky Lynn 1975
  • WISNER

  • Robert Allan 1969
  • WITHAM

  • Reuben 1900
  • Edward Walter 1971
  • WITTERS

  • Weldon LaVerne 1948
  • Randall Lynn 1954
  • WOGERMAN

  • Evelyn Marie (Mrs. Wayne BLACKFORD) 1949
  • Mary Katherine (Mrs. Frank KEENER) 1950
  • WOGOMAN

  • Grace (Mrs. LENICH) 1900
  • WOLF

  • Carolyn (Mrs. Harry SUSSMAN) 1922
  • WOLFE

  • James Ellis 1960
  • WOOD

  • Joseph Edward 1966
  • Marta Lyn (Mrs. Mark READ) 1968
  • Cynthia Sue 1974
  • WOODARD

  • Albert 1963
  • Bob 1972
  • WOODBURY

  • Preston 1876
  • James Earl 1896
  • Harry O. 1897
  • Hettie (Mrs. GRUBER) 1899
  • Hazel (Mrs. Blaine BARR) 1904
  • Chauncey 1905
  • James E. 1932
  • Keith 1933
  • WOODS

  • Lanore (Mrs. Fay ELLIOTT) 1927
  • Glenn 1931
  • Bessie Alma 1934
  • Maxine Rosalie (Mrs. Richard BINKLEY) 1942
  • WOOTERS

  • Thomas 1924
  • WORLAND

  • Mary Elizabeth (Mrs. Ralph SEGRAVES) 1932
  • WORTH

  • Emma (Mrs. Earl WELCH) 1906
  • Marie (Mrs. Homer WILLIAMS) 1913
  • Robert M. Jr. 1962
  • WRIGHT

  • Patricia Joan (Mrs. Ronald BRATTON) 1953
  • Thomas Dale 1957
  • David H. 1961
  • Clifford Allen 1962
  • Lewis E. 1962
  • Carl Michael 1965
  • John Michael 1966
  • Catherine 1972
  • Patrick 1972
  • Dana Lynn 1975
  • WYATT

  • Jane (Mrs. Gary Brim) 1975
  • WYMER

  • John Michael 1966
  • Terry Lee 1970
  • YANEY

  • Sarah Pearl (Mrs. Ronald TURNER) 1931
  • YARBROUGH

  • Leese Courtney 1967
  • Betsy 1972
  • YERGIN

  • Miriam 1918
  • YODER

  • Paul Duane 1951
  • Judith Carole (Mrs. Judith ANTROBUS) 1960
  • YOUNG

  • Gertrude (Mrs. Herbert HOLZAPFEL) 1921
  • Charles 1924
  • James 1926
  • Leota (Mrs. Ira R. EUBANK) 1928
  • Huldah (Mrs. Raymond McVAY) 1929
  • Rollie 1933
  • David Edwin 1956
  • Larry Keith 1965
  • Jerry Allen 1966
  • David Lee 1967
  • Judy Carol 1967
  • Linda Sue (Mrs. HUBER) 1970
  • Donald Ray 1973
  • YOUNGER

  • Martha Ann (Mrs. Steve GIBSON) 1968
  • YOUNT

  • Ralph E. 1962
  • Shirley Ann 1965
  • Richard Eugene 1971
  • Linda Sue 1974
  • ZAHARAKO

  • Peter Alan 1963
  • Lynne Maria 1965
  • ZEHRINGER

  • Rickey Dean 1965
  • ZICHT

  • Dorothy (Mrs. Nelson HUSHOUR) 1926
  • ZIMMERMAN

  • Karen Ann 1967
  • Rachel Louise 1970
  • Phil 1972
  •  

    Corrections to: Jane Barr Torres

    Back to Graduates Year Index | Back to DCOWeb.org