Darke Co. Hall of Pioneers

LIST of SUBMITTERS

[ A-H ] [ I-M ] [ N-Z ]

NaP Nancy Plowman, Fenwick, MI
NAT Nancy Tannehill, Martinez, CA
NE Naomi Emmich, Bend, OR
NHS Nancy Horn Schinke, Greenville, OH
NKN Neil K. Nelson, Austin, TX
NoR Norman Rouch, New Carlisle, OH
NR Norma Roberts, Humboldt, KS
PA Pam Armstrong, Dallas, TX
PaD Pat Dieringer, Versailles, OH
PaL Pamela Lucas, Grand Rapids, MI
PaR Paul Robertson, Beaumont, TX
PaW Paula Woodhouse, Woodinville, WA
PaWm Paulette Williams, Bakersfield, CA
PAT Polly Ann Tewart, Worthington, Ohio
PBV Patricia Butterfield Vedner, Conneautville, PA
PC Paul I Creager, Gahanna, OH
PDR Paul D. Roberts III, San Antonio, TX
PEK Perry E Krumbach, Spokane, WA
PHB Philip H Brown, Wilmington, NC
PJH Pam Henry, Greenville, OH
PJR Patricia Rowell, Penn Valley, CA
PKP Pam Peterson, Lansing, MI
PKT Pamela K. Tharp, Roswell, NM
POw Patricia Owens, Lorain, OH
PP Paul Phillips, Sturgeon Bay, WI
PPD Phyllis J. Piety-Delaney, Minneapolis, MN
PRo Paul Robertson, Beaumont, TX
PSG Pamela S. Good, Wichita, KS
PSh Pat Shenk, Grand Rapids, MI
PSM Patti Sue McCrary, Gulf Shores, AL
PW Penny Weaver, Brookville, OH
RA Robert Aukerman,
RAS Robert A. Stonerock, Nashport, OH
RCB Raymond C. Botkin, Mio, MI
RCS Ronald C. Snider, Queen City, MO
RDT Roger D. Taylor, Grover Hill, OH
ReB Reta Barker,
ReD Rebecca Deepchandani, Pittsburg, CA
REM Richard E. Martin, Vandalia, OH
REW Robert E. Wetherington, Marion, OH
RF Regina Falcetto, Emporia, KS
RhK Rhonda Kren, Nampa, ID
RH Ruth Wagamon Hamdorf, Marion, IA
RiM Rita Moss, Ft Myers, FL
RKL Bob Lephart, Marietta, GA
RLe Raymond Levitt, Knoxville, TN
RMC Richard Miller Collins, Carson City, NV
RMF Ruth Mary Fricke, Mercer Island, WA
RS Randy Scott, Neosho, MO
RSB Richard S. Boswell, Lakeland, FL
RSL Randall S. Lavy, Uniontown, OH
RWH Rosalee (Wood) Harper, Greenville, OH
RWR Robert Walmer Rogers Jr, Geneva, IL
RWS Ronald W. Simons, Tiki Island, TX
SaM Sandra Mallett, Edmonton, AB
SAJ Sally Ann Johnson, Summit, NJ
SBF Sharon Butsch Freeland, Superior, CO
SCL Sue Clinton, Ponca City, OK
ScW Scott Wills, Spring Valley, OH
SEM Sandra E. Mumah, Portland, OR
ShD Sharon Derrickson, Colorado Springs, CO
ShH Shelly Hartz, Valparaiso, IN
ShK Sharon King, Austin, TX
ShW Sharon Williams, West Chester, OH
SHM Sherrill Modlin, Severna Park, MD
SLM Sharon L. McConnell, Battle Ground, WA
SMc Stuart McGriff, Taylor Mill, KY
SS Sharon Statler,
SSN Susanna Steele Noe, Issaquah, WA
SSR Sylvia Stephenson Ross, Springville, CA
StH Steve Hrivnak, Kingsport, TN
STM Susan T. Meier, Elk Grove, CA
SuS Sue Stewart, Reynoldsburg, OH
SWC Sue Winters Cohen, Ft Thomas, KY
SWR Sherri Wolfe-Rinderer, Muster, IN
TeG Terry Griffith, Clifton, CO
THa Tracy Hanshaw, AZ
ThC Thomas Cresswell, Lakewood, CA
ThH Thom Harleman, San Marcos, CA
TLD Terence L. Daugherty, Russia, OH
TMi Tom Midlam, Centerville, OH
TMN Tom McNeill, Santa Clarita, CA
ToK Tom Knipp, Altoona, WI
ToR Tom Robeson, Van Wert, OH
TR-M Tracy Rush-McKenna, Torrance, CA
TR-S Tracie Robbins-Simon, Keller, TX
TSK Terri Shepard Kelly, Noblesville, IN
ViD Virginia Davis, Royal Palm Beach, FL
ViM Vicki Mieth, Phoenix, AZ
VPB Vicki P. Breeze, Rock Hill, SC
VS Vicki Swank, Walcott, IA
WAG William A. Gochenour, Arlington, TX
WBo Willard/Anne Bouricius, Boulder, CO
WiB William Birnel, Owasso, OK
WRG Wally Garchow, Sacramento, CA

[ A-H ] [ I-M ] [ N-Z ]



Darke County Genealogical Society
Darke County Genealogy Fair

INFORMATION | Darke Co. HOME Page | SUBMITTERS | Fair


This page maintained by Wally Garchow

Please report BAD or CHANGED e-mail addresses to maintainer of the page.
�1996-2007 Wally Garchow | Sacramento, CA
All Rights Reserved