Darke Co. Hall of Pioneers

LIST of SUBMITTERS

[ A-H ] [ I-M ] [ N-Z ]

AAH Agatha Ann Hartley-Shaner, Grand Prairie, TX
AB Alice Beard, Bethesda, MD
AEC Adele Corbin, Cincinnati, OH
AgC Agnes Chambers, Fremont, OH
AHL Ann Huddle Lambert, Chittenango, NY
AIH Angela Irelan Hill, Brookville, OH
AlL Allison Lawyer, Colorado Springs, CO
AlR Alan Ruppe, Orem, UT
AP Abigail Parrish, Independence, MO
ALJ Allen L. Jefferis, San Jose, CA
ASH Audrey Shields Hancock, Portage, MI
BBA Bridget Bruey Anthony, Cincinnati, OH
BGH Betty G. Holt, Tulsa, OK
BGS Bonnie Gay Sherman, Independence, KS
BH Bob Harter, Durham, NH
BHR Byron H. Roll, Bellefontaine, OH
BJB Billy Baker, Burtonsville, MD
BMcD Bonny McDaniel, Paradise, CA
BMcN Bill McNitt, Ann Arbor, MI
BrJ Bret Jobes, Knoxville, TN
BrMc Bruce McCrea, Lansing, MI
BrP Brian Patrick, Park City, UT
BR Barbara Rush, Black Diamond, WA
BSh Bill Shaffer, Westminster, MD
BWH Betty Wood Houghton, Franklin, NC
CaB Carolyn Brandon, Celina, OH
CaN Carl Nemecek, LaGrange, IL
CaWe Catherine Weidner, St. Paris, OH
CAF Cheryl Ann (Hudepohl) Fehring, Cincinnati, OH
CaG Carol Geiss, Marietta, GA
CAJ Charles A. Jones, Huntsville, AL
CAW Claire Alene Wichelmann, Pinole, CA
CB Charlotte Babicki, Yellowknife, NWT, Canada
CBu Carol Burkett, Columbia City, IN
CBL Charles B. Lehman, Bradenton, FL
CCK Cecily Cone Kelly, Spokane, WA
CCu Christine Curry, Red Bluff, CA
CD Carol Dempsey, LaMesa, CA
Cece Cecilia Young Ives
CEH Charles E. Hawkins, Aumsville, OR
CF Charlene Fromholt, New Haven, IN
CG Cheryl Garner, Rochester, IN
ChH Christine Hayden, Cedar Rapids, IA
ChM Charles Miller, Lakewood, OH
CiW Cindy Waters, Clearwater, FL
CHD Corinne Hanna Diller, Houston, TX
CJS Carol Schuster, Austin, TX
CLF Carolyn Frazee, Arcanum, OH
CM Carol Morrison, Temperance, MI
CMS Carol M. Stevenson, Eugene, OR
CoA Colleen Adelman, Kaysville, UT
CoS Connie Schults, Keizer, OR
CRH Charles R. Heath, II, Sharonville, OH
CS Cin Sopko, Cleveland, OH
CVA Carldine Van Allen, Seattle, WA
DaLW Daniel L. Wenger, Santa Cruz, CA
DaY Dan Young, Urbandale, IA
DA Doris Aultman, Greenville, OH
DAA Doris A. (Arnett) Whitaker, Farmersville, OH
DAB Donald A. Bastin, Greensboro, NC
DAM Dennis A. Moyer, Dayton, OH
DBrm Stacey Brahm, San Antonio, TX
DCB Dorothy C. Burt, Monroe, OR
DCBa Debbie Cunningham Barga, Greenville, OH
DD Don Davis, Ottumwa, IA
DeG Debra Graham, Central Point, OR (bad e-mail address)
DES Dennis E. Stryker, North Fairfield, OH
DiG Diane Goldenetz, Phoenix, AZ
DG Denise Gray, Cahokia, IL
DH Dana Heck, Hollansburg, OH
DHN Dani Heaven Neilon, Olathe, KS
DJB David Joseph Begin, Washington C.H., OH
DKB Donna Brandt, Loveland, CO
DLN DarLynn Nemitz, Torrance, CA
DLW Debbie Wilson, Columbus, OH
DMS Doug Schorey, Littleton, CO
DoL Doug Lind, Bandon, OR
DoM Doris Matoush, Port St. Lucie, FL
DRB Dolores R. (Steward) Bembenek, Camas, WA
DRE Donna Rae Edon, Elk Grove, CA  died 18 Mar 1998
DSD Dianne S. Donovan, Port Orchard, WA
DSR Dolores Simmons Redding, Lakeland, FL
DTh Darrell Thurman, Scio, OR
DuL Duane Ullery, Greenville, OH
DWG Dale W Geisel, Springboro, OH
DWP Dean W. Pitzer, Arcanmum, OH
DWW David W Wolfe, Leawood, KS
EAD Elizabeth A. Duncan, Glendale, AZ
EAR Edith A. Rodriguez, San Diego, CA
EC Esty Childress, Stateline, NV
EH Elvina Hiatt, Ft Worth, TX
ElC Eloine Chesnut, Ft Myers, FL
ELH Edward L. Hess, Greenville, OH
EmC Emmalo Coody, Dublin, TX
EM-H Ellen Marquis-Horner, College Station, TX
ER Ernie Reser, Kettering, OH
EsC Esty Childress, Stateline, NV
ETD Eric T. Davis, Columbus, OH
EW Eric Wright, Hamilton, OH
FeC Felicia Crouch, Dayton, OH
FMi F. Miller, Springfield, MO
FRF F. Richard Folkerth, Dallas, TX
GAC George Andrew Childers, Salem, MO
GG Gail Glentzer, Ft Wayne, IN
GH Glenda Hinz, Lincoln, NE
GJJ Gloria J Jackson, Yuma, AZ
GKW Gordon K. Weddle, Campbellsville, KY
GL Gary Lamb, Kettering, OH
GMG Gail Miller Guenthner, Edinburg, TX
GR George Reed, O.S.L., Columbus, OH
GSB Gay Stoltz Bowman, Belvedere, CA
GWC Gilbert W Cullen, Paoli, PA
GWR Gerald Wonders Rhoades, Harrisburg, PA
HGE Harry Ebeling, Dayton, OH
HGS Helen Silvey, Elk Grove, CA
HRB Harold R. Brown, Hemet, CA
HRL Harla Long, Fort Leonard Wood, MO
HWH Haislip W. Hayes II, San Diego, CA

[ A-H ] [ I-M ] [ N-Z ]



Darke County Genealogical Society
Darke County Genealogy Fair

INFORMATION | Darke Co. HOME Page | SUBMITTERS | Fair


This page maintained by Wally Garchow

Please report BAD or CHANGED e-mail addresses to maintainer of the page.
1996-2007 Wally Garchow | Sacramento, CA
All Rights Reserved