Darke County Ohio Genealogical Researchers E-Mail List

Who We Are Researching, S thru S

( This file is no longer updated)

SURNAMES: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

RESEARCHERS: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

SABOURIN

Melissa Bowyer has registered this surname.

SAINE

Nancy Amos has registered this surname.

SAINTIGNON

Joe Weber has registered this surname.

SAMMONS

Steve Pierron has registered this surname.

SARGENT

Scott Nicodemus has registered this surname.

SAUERLAND

Ken Baker has registered this surname.

SCHAAR

Rebecca Ann Lamb has registered this surname.

SCHAUK

Gerald Rhoades has registered this surname.

SCHEIERLING

Joan Isenbarger has registered this surname.

SCHELL

Andria Winningham has registered this surname.

SCHENK

Danell Aukerman has registered this surname.

SCHIELTZ

Randy J. Bailey has registered this surname.
Melissa Bowyer has registered this surname.

SCHILLING

Mary Teeter has registered this surname.

SCHLAGEL

Joe Harrington has registered this surname.

SCHLECHTY

Virginia Davis has registered this surname.
Dorothy Burt has registered this surname.
Michael D. Burkett has registered this surname.

SCHLOTTERBECK

Donald L. Davis has registered this surname.

SCHMIDT

Jane Boyer has registered this surname.

SCHMITT

Randy J. Bailey has registered this surname.

SCHNECK

Gerald Rhoades has registered this surname.

SCHREECHFIELD

Bill Bolen has registered this surname.

SCHREVES

Rees Chapman has registered this surname.

SCHWARCK

Jane Boyer has registered this surname.

SCHWIERKING

Tom Deeter has registered this surname.

SCRANTON

Diane Goldenetz has registered this surname.

SCRIBNER

Rebecca Deepchandani has registered this surname.

SEBRING

Jean Pizarro has registered this surname.

SECRIST

Robert Lephart has registered this surname.

SEESE

Gerald Rhoades has registered this surname.

SEILER

Janice Baity Patterson has registered this surname.

SEITZ

Karl Seitz has registered this surname.

SENDERLING

Sandy Clippinger has registered this surname.

SENTMAN

Helen Silvey has registered this surname.

SHAEFER

Carolyn Harshbarger has registered this surname.

SHANER

Jill Iles has registered this surname.

SHANNON

Paul D. Roberts,III has registered this surname.

SHARP

Doris A. (Arnett) Whitaker has registered this surname.
Susan Haines Kendall has registered this surname.
Michael D. Burkett has registered this surname.

SHATZER

Randall S. Lavy has registered this surname.

SHAWVER

Sharon Inskip has registered this surname.

SHEARER

Kenneth Beard has registered this surname.

SHEPHERD

Laverne Galeener-Moore has registered this surname.
Bruce McCrea has registered this surname.
Bob Grant has registered this surname.

SHEVERDECKER

Twila Costello has registered this surname.

SHIDELER

Mike Nolde has registered this surname.

SHIDLER

Mike Nolde has registered this surname.

SHIELDS

Janie Overley has registered this surname.
Carolyn Harshbarger has registered this surname.

SHILT

Rebecca Ann Lamb has registered this surname.

SHIMP

Donald L. Davis has registered this surname.
Mary Shimp has registered this surname.

SHIRELING

Joan Isenbarger has registered this surname.
Tim Singleton has registered this surname.

SHIVERDECKER

Twila Costello has registered this surname.

SHNORF

Cheryl A. Hudepohl Fehring has registered this surname.

SHOCK

Danell Aukerman has registered this surname.

SHOCKS

Danell Aukerman has registered this surname.

SHOOK

Michael Reck has registered this surname.
Jill Iles has registered this surname.
Alice Lee has registered this surname.

SHOOP

Caroline Volle has registered this surname.

SHORT

Debra Short has registered this surname.

SHOVER

Bill Bolen has registered this surname.

SHRINER

Jane Hooper Smith has registered this surname.

SHRISTOPH

Donald L. Davis has registered this surname.

SHUFF

Jon Reeves has registered this surname.

SHULTZ

Lori Fortner has registered this surname.

SHUMACHER

Charles R Heath II has registered this surname.

SHUTTLEWORTH

Carolyn Humble has registered this surname.

SILER

Janice Baity Patterson has registered this surname.
Debra Short has registered this surname.

SILVERS

Dale Jones has registered this surname.

SINGER

Kenneth Beard has registered this surname.

SKEGGS

Robert Lephart has registered this surname.
Sandy Clippinger has registered this surname.

SKIDMORE

Heidi Dundas has registered this surname.

SKINNER

Jon Reeves has registered this surname.

SLACK

Jeannie Dalrymple has registered this surname.

SLADE

Wally Garchow has registered this surname.
Debbie Wilson has registered this surname.
Paul Sparks has registered this surname.
Janie Overley has registered this surname.

SLIVER

Cynthia Ann Sopko has registered this surname.

SLUSSER

Donald L. Davis has registered this surname.

SMALL

Bill Bolen has registered this surname.

SMILEY

Dorothy Burt has registered this surname.

SMITH

Helen Silvey has registered this surname.
Cynthia Ann Sopko has registered this surname.
Robert Lephart has registered this surname.
Vicki Breeze has registered this surname.
David K. Staub has registered this surname.
Daniel Cotner has registered this surname.

SMULLENS

Mike Driscoll has registered this surname.

SNEED

Don Johnson has registered this surname.

SNELL

Dan Wenger has registered this surname.
Susan Meier has registered this surname.
Carol J. Schuster has registered this surname.

SNIDER

Jane Boyer has registered this surname.

SNYDER

Jane Boyer has registered this surname.

SODER

Gerald Rhoades has registered this surname.

SOLLENBERGER

Dan Wenger has registered this surname.

SORA

Claire Amato has registered this surname.

SPEELMAN

Alice Lenker has registered this surname.
Mona (Lenker) Wright-Shay has registered this surname.

SPEILMAN

Mona (Lenker) Wright-Shay has registered this surname.

SPENCER

Roger R. Spencer has registered this surname.

SPILLERS

Jill Iles has registered this surname.

SPITLER

Dan Wenger has registered this surname.
Ginnie Wyatt has registered this surname.

STAFFORD

Jane Boyer has registered this surname.

STAHL

John Meredith has registered this surname.

STAIGHT

Jeannie Dalrymple has registered this surname.

STALLBAUM

Jane Boyer has registered this surname.

STARR

Linda Ryan has registered this surname.

STAUFFER

Gerald Rhoades has registered this surname.

STAUGLER

Penny Weaver has registered this surname.

STAVER

Michael Reck has registered this surname.

STAYTON

Roxanne Grace Brinley has registered this surname.

STEINMETZ

Billy J. Baker has registered this surname.

STEPHENS

Corinne Diller has registered this surname.
Susan Haines Kendall has registered this surname.
Sue Rowe has registered this surname.
Linda McDaniel has registered this surname.
Joan Wilcox Carey has registered this surname.
Kathy Rennells has registered this surname.
Nancy Enochs has registered this surname.

STEVENS

Tammy Hamilton has registered this surname.

STEWART

Betsy Howard has registered this surname.

STILES

Richard Bloss has registered this surname.

STILLWELL

Forrest Ladd has registered this surname.

STIMELL

Jean Pyle has registered this surname.

STINES

Richard Martin has registered this surname.

STINGLEY

Joan Wilcox Carey has registered this surname.

STIVER

Michael Reck has registered this surname.
Debra Short has registered this surname.

STOCKETT

Helen Silvey has registered this surname.

STOCKUM

Richard Rice has registered this surname.

STOEVER

Michael Reck has registered this surname.

STOLTZ

Norma Byllesby has registered this surname.

STONER

Karen Krugman has registered this surname.
Mary Shimp has registered this surname.
Randall S. Lavy has registered this surname.
Bill Marsh has registered this surname.

STONEROCK

Martha Knaggs has registered this surname.
Robert A. Stonerock has registered this surname.
Traci Waters has registered this surname.
Shirley L . Stanford has registered this surname.

STRADER

Bob Grant has registered this surname.

STRAIT

Tom Robison has registered this surname.

STRAUSSER

Robert A. Stonerock has registered this surname.

STRAWSER

Robert A. Stonerock has registered this surname.

STRENTZ

Robert Lephart has registered this surname.

STRETCH

Donald L. Davis has registered this surname.

STUDABAKER

Emily Irons Rogers has registered this surname.

STUDEBAKER

Dan Wenger has registered this surname.
Jane Boyer has registered this surname.
Harla Long has registered this surname.
Emily Irons Rogers has registered this surname.

STUDYBAKER

Debra Short has registered this surname.

STUMP

Dana B. Heck has registered this surname.

STUTZ

Richard Bloss has registered this surname.

SUBLER

Steve Pierron has registered this surname.
Melissa Bowyer has registered this surname.

SWALLOW

Jane Barr Torres has registered this surname.
Jennifer Shank has registered this surname.
Steve McCord has registered this surname.

SWANK

Patrick M. Hayes has registered this surname.
Haislip Winston Hayes II has registered this surname.
Joan Wilcox Carey has registered this surname.
Vicki Swank has registered this surname.

SWARTZEL

Tom Wise has registered this surname.

SWEENEY

Doug Harger has registered this surname.

SWIGERT

Bob Swigert has registered this surname.

SWINGER

Gerald Rhoades has registered this surname.

SWISHER

Harla Long has registered this surname.
Kenneth Beard has registered this surname.
Roger R. Spencer has registered this surname.
Maggie Covey has registered this surname.
Diane Goldenetz has registered this surname.
Ruth Underwood has registered this surname.

View ...


A GREAT BIG THANK YOU!

to Patty Lindsay for the creation of CCHelper, the indexing program that I've used to index these pages. You can find out more about CCHelper at: http://www.rootsweb.com/~cchelper


Return to DCO Home Page



For questions about this page contact Jane Barr Torres at jetorres@indiana.edu.