Darke County Ohio Genealogical Researchers E-Mail List

Who We Are Researching, E thru G

( This file is no longer updated)

SURNAMES: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

RESEARCHERS: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

EAKINS

Tammy Hamilton has registered this surname.

EARHART

John H. Warvel has registered this surname.
Richard Martin has registered this surname.

EARNEST

Russell Earnest has registered this surname.

EARTHMAN

Mary Teeter has registered this surname.

EBELING

Jeannie Dalrymple has registered this surname.

EBY

Dan Wenger has registered this surname.
Owen Macy has registered this surname.

EDWARDS

Donna Wood has registered this surname.

EGOLF

Patricia J. Bogel has registered this surname.

EHRHART

Steve Pierron has registered this surname.

EIKELBARGER

Pam Armstrong has registered this surname.

EIKENBERRY

David Blocker has registered this surname.
Charles A. Andrews has registered this surname.
Dianna Parris has registered this surname.

EISELE

Bruce McCrea has registered this surname.

EISLE

Carolyn Harshbarger has registered this surname.

EKELBARGER

Pam Armstrong has registered this surname.

ELFRITZ

Dianna Parris has registered this surname.

ELIFRITZ

Doug Harger has registered this surname.

ELIKER

Pat Dieringer has registered this surname.

ELLER

James Eller has registered this surname.

ELLIOTT

Randall S. Lavy has registered this surname.

ELMORE

Alice Lenker has registered this surname.

EMBREE

Ruth Underwood has registered this surname.

ENGELKEN

Steve Pierron has registered this surname.

ENGLISH

Wally Garchow has registered this surname.
Paul Sparks has registered this surname.

EPHERT

Ruth Hamdorf has registered this surname.

ERHART

Karen Krugman has registered this surname.

ERISMAN

Jerry Kitchin has registered this surname.

ERNST

Russell Earnest has registered this surname.

ETTER

Robert Lephart has registered this surname.

EUBANKS

Ginnie Wyatt has registered this surname.

EVANS

Michael Reck has registered this surname.

EVERET

Karen Krugman has registered this surname.

EVERETT

Nancy Plowman has registered this surname.

EVITTS

Linda McDaniel has registered this surname.

EWRY

Donald L. Davis has registered this surname.

FAEHL

Andria Winningham has registered this surname.

FALL

Dianne S. Donovan has registered this surname.
Shelly Hartz has registered this surname.

FARMER

Cathy Bond has registered this surname.
Doug Meyer has registered this surname.

FAUBEL

Roger R. Spencer has registered this surname.

FELLER

Patricia J. Bogel has registered this surname.

FENDER

Donald L. Davis has registered this surname.

FERNSLER

Ron Fernsler has registered this surname.

FERRELL

Tamra Sluder has registered this surname.

FETTERS

Betty Ralph has registered this surname.

FIFER

Steve McCord has registered this surname.

FINFROCK

Jane Barr Torres has registered this surname.

FISCHER

David Blocker has registered this surname.

FISHER

Susan Meier has registered this surname.
David Blocker has registered this surname.
Karen Krugman has registered this surname.
Anne Fuller has registered this surname.
Dianne S. Donovan has registered this surname.
Bill Marsh has registered this surname.
Shelly Hartz has registered this surname.

FLECK

Virginia Davis has registered this surname.

FLEURY

Bonnie Craft has registered this surname.

FLORA

David Blocker has registered this surname.
Bonnie Craft has registered this surname.

FLOREY

Bonnie Craft has registered this surname.

FLORY

David Blocker has registered this surname.
Kenneth Beard has registered this surname.
Jim Flory has registered this surname.
Janie Overley has registered this surname.

FLOYD

Jean Pyle has registered this surname.
Twila Costello has registered this surname.

FOGLE

Janie Overley has registered this surname.

FONDERHIDE

Terry Daugherty has registered this surname.

FORD

Steve McCord has registered this surname.
Richard Martin has registered this surname.

FOREMAN

Robert Lephart has registered this surname.

FORMAN

Bill Bolen has registered this surname.

FOSTER

Heidi Dundas has registered this surname.
Carol Carlson has registered this surname.

FOUIAK

Sandy Clippinger has registered this surname.

FOURMAN

Richard Rice has registered this surname.

FOUTS

Debbie Wilson has registered this surname.
Helen Silvey has registered this surname.
Susan Clawson has registered this surname.

FOUTZ

Janet Small has registered this surname.

FOWBLE

Roger R. Spencer has registered this surname.

FOWLER

David Chamberlain has registered this surname.

FRAMPTON

Cathy Bond has registered this surname.

FRANK

Leslie Lee has registered this surname.

FRANTZ

David Blocker has registered this surname.

FRAZEE

Carolyn Frazee has registered this surname.

FREDERICK

Dorothy Burt has registered this surname.

FREDERICKS

Alice Lee has registered this surname.

FREEMAN

Roger R. Spencer has registered this surname.

FREHSE

Patricia J. Bogel has registered this surname.

FRENCH

Dana B. Heck has registered this surname.
Alice Lenker has registered this surname.
Jean Allread has registered this surname.

FREY

George Reed has registered this surname.

FRIEND

Corinne Diller has registered this surname.

FRITZ

Susan Haines Kendall has registered this surname.

FROCK

Laverne Galeener-Moore has registered this surname.

FROM

Bob Grant has registered this surname.

FRY

William J. Malcolm has registered this surname.
Carolyn Humble has registered this surname.

FULLER

Anne Fuller has registered this surname.

FULTON

Cindi Johnson has registered this surname.

GABLE

Terry Gable has registered this surname.

GAFFNEY

Jan & Lowell Kuntz has registered this surname.

GALEENER

Laverne Galeener-Moore has registered this surname.

GALLAHUE

David Jenkinson has registered this surname.

GARD

Twila Costello has registered this surname.

GARDNER

Alice Mitchell has registered this surname.

GARLAND

Susan Haines Kendall has registered this surname.

GARNER

Patrick M. Hayes has registered this surname.
Haislip Winston Hayes II has registered this surname.

GARRETT

Twila Costello has registered this surname.

GARST

David Blocker has registered this surname.
Scott Nicodemus has registered this surname.

GARWOOD

Sue Cohen has registered this surname.

GAUBY

Phyllis Jean Minnich Monroe has registered this surname.
Vontrece Miller has registered this surname.

GEARHART

Ginnie Wyatt has registered this surname.

GEBHART

Corinne Diller has registered this surname.

GEETING

Ginnie Wyatt has registered this surname.
Carolyn Humble has registered this surname.

GEIGER

Cindi Johnson has registered this surname.

GEPHART

Lynn E. Applegate has registered this surname.

GERST

David Blocker has registered this surname.

GIBB

Daniel Cotner has registered this surname.

GIBBLE

Rees Chapman has registered this surname.

GIBBONEY

Larry Hartmann has registered this surname.

GIBSON

Joyce G. Lemke has registered this surname.
Judy Ann Russell has registered this surname.
Andria Winningham has registered this surname.

GIFFEN

Rebecca Deepchandani has registered this surname.

GIFFIN

Rebecca Deepchandani has registered this surname.

GIFFON

Rebecca Deepchandani has registered this surname.

GIGANDET

Joe Weber has registered this surname.
Steve Pierron has registered this surname.

GILBERT

Sue Cohen has registered this surname.
Roy Gilbert has registered this surname.
Carldine (Martin) Van Allen has registered this surname.
Carolyn Harshbarger has registered this surname.

GILMORE

Debbie Wilson has registered this surname.
Joyce G. Lemke has registered this surname.
Julie Gillespie has registered this surname.

GLASFORD

Carol Brackmann Galante has registered this surname.

GLUNT

Dennis Wallick has registered this surname.

GOLEANOR

Laverne Galeener-Moore has registered this surname.

GOLENOR

Laverne Galeener-Moore has registered this surname.

GOOD

Dan Wenger has registered this surname.

GOODLIN

Julia Ellison has registered this surname.

GORDON

Harry Ebeling has registered this surname.

GORTNER

Vicki Mieth has registered this surname.

GOSLEE

Ken Goslee has registered this surname.

GOTT

Jane A. Baker-Hardin has registered this surname.

GOUBEAUX

Joe Weber has registered this surname.
Steve Pierron has registered this surname.
Randy J. Bailey has registered this surname.

GRAHAM

Helen Silvey has registered this surname.

GRANT

Dorothy Burt has registered this surname.
Bob Grant has registered this surname.

GRAY

Jonathan A. Mallard has registered this surname.
Robert A. Stonerock has registered this surname.

GRAYMEIER

Martha Knaggs has registered this surname.

GREEN

Donald L. Davis has registered this surname.
Nancy Taxman has registered this surname.

GREER

Terry Daugherty has registered this surname.
Leslie Parsels has registered this surname.
Bonnie Sherman has registered this surname.

GRIBBLE

Michael Reck has registered this surname.

GRIESDORN

Steve Pierron has registered this surname.

GRIFFITH

Karen Krugman has registered this surname.

GRIGGS

Pat Dieringer has registered this surname.

GRILLIOT

Steve Pierron has registered this surname.

GRILLOT

Bill McNitt has registered this surname.
Steve Pierron has registered this surname.

GRIMES

Patricia J. Bogel has registered this surname.
John A. Grimes has registered this surname.

GRISSO

David Blocker has registered this surname.

GRISSOM

Twila Costello has registered this surname.

GROFF

Joe Weber has registered this surname.

GROVES

Carol Carlson has registered this surname.

GROW

Dana B. Heck has registered this surname.

GULLETT

George Root has registered this surname.

GUNTRUM

Sandy Clippinger has registered this surname.

GURWELL

Twila Costello has registered this surname.

GUY

Helen Silvey has registered this surname.

View ...


A GREAT BIG THANK YOU!

to Patty Lindsay for the creation of CCHelper, the indexing program that I've used to index these pages. You can find out more about CCHelper at: http://www.rootsweb.com/~cchelper


Return to DCO Home Page



For questions about this page contact Jane Barr Torres at jetorres@indiana.edu.