Darke County Ohio Genealogical Researchers E-Mail List

Who We Are Researching, A thru B

( This file is no longer updated)

SURNAMES: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

RESEARCHERS: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

ABBOTT

Annemarie Byers Wenz has registered this surname.

ACHEY

Patricia Bailey has registered this surname.

ACHOR

Melody Mallory has registered this surname.

ADAMS

Tamra Sluder has registered this surname.
Phyllis Jean Minnich Monroe has registered this surname.
Ken Clark has registered this surname.

ADDINGTON

Don Johnson has registered this surname.

AHO

Tamra Sluder has registered this surname.

AIKMAN

Billy J. Baker has registered this surname.

ALBAUGH

Robert Roy Harris has registered this surname.

ALBIN

Joyce G. Lemke has registered this surname.

ALBRECHT

Vicki Mieth has registered this surname.

ALBRIGHT

Larry Clapp has registered this surname.
Susan Haines Kendall has registered this surname.
Vicki Mieth has registered this surname.

ALEXANDER

Mike Nolde has registered this surname.

ALLEN

Michael Reck has registered this surname.
Daniel Cotner has registered this surname.

ALLREAD

Bill Bolen has registered this surname.
Jean Allread has registered this surname.

ALMONRODE

Joan Isenbarger has registered this surname.
Tim Singleton has registered this surname.

ALSPAUGH

Melody Mallory has registered this surname.

ALTICK

David Blocker has registered this surname.

AMATO

Claire Amato has registered this surname.

ANDERSON

Joan Isenbarger has registered this surname.

ANGEL

Emily Irons Rogers has registered this surname.

ANSPAUGH

Patricia J. Bogel has registered this surname.

ANTHONY

Carolyn Humble has registered this surname.

APPLEGATE

Lynn E. Applegate has registered this surname.

APPOLLONIO

Daniel Cotner has registered this surname.

ARMACOST

Jean Allread has registered this surname.
Nick Harrison has registered this surname.

ARMBRUSTER

Diane Waldner Lippincott has registered this surname.

ARMSTRONG

Pam Armstrong has registered this surname.

ARNELL

Roxanne Grace Brinley has registered this surname.

ARNETT

Doris A. (Arnett) Whitaker has registered this surname.
Karen Krugman has registered this surname.

ARNOLD

Bruce McCrea has registered this surname.

ARTHUR

Jill Iles has registered this surname.

ASHBY

David K. Staub has registered this surname.

ASHLEY

Donna Portner has registered this surname.

AUBRY

Bill McNitt has registered this surname.

AUKERMAN

Danell Aukerman has registered this surname.

BACHMAN

David Blocker has registered this surname.

BAGGS

Corinne Diller has registered this surname.

BAILEY

Tom Robison has registered this surname.
Jane Hooper Smith has registered this surname.
Richard Martin has registered this surname.
Randy J. Bailey has registered this surname.
Bob Grant has registered this surname.

BAIR

Joyce G. Lemke has registered this surname.

BAKER

Bob Harter has registered this surname.
Gerald Rhoades has registered this surname.
Dennis Wallick has registered this surname.
Bill Bolen has registered this surname.
Marge Braswell has registered this surname.
Billy J. Baker has registered this surname.
Tom Robison has registered this surname.
Virginia Davis has registered this surname.
Barbara Besecker has registered this surname.
Diane Waldner Lippincott has registered this surname.
Maggie Covey has registered this surname.
Steve Pearson has registered this surname.
Brooks Allen has registered this surname.

BALDWIN

Donna Portner has registered this surname.

BALLENGEE

Abraham Lincoln has registered this surname.

BALLINGER

Linda McDaniel has registered this surname.

BALMER

Sandy Clippinger has registered this surname.

BALMERT

Joe Harrington has registered this surname.

BANKS

Paul Robertson has registered this surname.

BANKSON

Steve McCord has registered this surname.

BANNON

Donna Portner has registered this surname.

BANTA

Jocelynne McCall has registered this surname.
Danell Aukerman has registered this surname.
Sherri Rinderer has registered this surname.

BAREFOOT

Laverne Galeener-Moore has registered this surname.

BARGA

Joe Weber has registered this surname.
Karen Krugman has registered this surname.
Steve Pierron has registered this surname.

BARGE

Steve Pierron has registered this surname.

BARNHART

Robert Lephart has registered this surname.
Sandy Clippinger has registered this surname.

BARR

Jane Barr Torres has registered this surname.

BARRETT

Debbie Wilson has registered this surname.

BARRICK

Haislip Winston Hayes II has registered this surname.

BARTLETT

Roger R. Spencer has registered this surname.

BASHORE

Janie Overley has registered this surname.
George Reed has registered this surname.

BATSON

Jonathan A. Mallard has registered this surname.

BATTAILE

Helen Silvey has registered this surname.

BAUER

Twila Costello has registered this surname.

BAUMAN

David Blocker has registered this surname.
Pat Self has registered this surname.
Chris Wilbraham has registered this surname.

BAXTER

Tom Robison has registered this surname.

BAYMAN

Bruce McCrea has registered this surname.
Henny Evans has registered this surname.
Pat Dieringer has registered this surname.

BAYTEMAN

Bill Marsh has registered this surname.

BEANBLOSSOM

Richard Martin has registered this surname.

BEARD

Laverne Galeener-Moore has registered this surname.
Kenneth Beard has registered this surname.

BEASECKER

Barbara Besecker has registered this surname.

BEAUCHAMP

Jane Boyer has registered this surname.

BECKER

Bob Harter has registered this surname.
Billy J. Baker has registered this surname.

BEDDINGER

Joyce G. Lemke has registered this surname.

BEELER

Mike Beeler has registered this surname.

BEERS

Charles R Heath II has registered this surname.

BEESECKER

Barbara Besecker has registered this surname.

BEETLEY

Dana B. Heck has registered this surname.

BEHYMER

Tom Robison has registered this surname.

BELL

Judy Steuber has registered this surname.
Linda Ryan has registered this surname.

BERRY

Joan Isenbarger has registered this surname.

BERTRAM

Corinne Diller has registered this surname.

BESECKER

Barbara Besecker has registered this surname.

BETTS

Joyce G. Lemke has registered this surname.
Judy Ann Russell has registered this surname.

BICKEL

Carolyn Humble has registered this surname.

BICKLE

Carolyn Humble has registered this surname.
Lana Johnston has registered this surname.

BICKNELL

Irene Whiteman has registered this surname.
Dana B. Heck has registered this surname.

BIDLACK

Carldine (Martin) Van Allen has registered this surname.

BIDWELL

Pat Dieringer has registered this surname.

BIGHAM

Robert Roy Harris has registered this surname.

BILLHEIMER

Bill Bolen has registered this surname.

BINGHAM

Robert Roy Harris has registered this surname.

BIRT

Michael Reck has registered this surname.
Jill Iles has registered this surname.

BLALACK

Linda Ryan has registered this surname.

BLALOCK

Linda Ryan has registered this surname.

BLISS

Cynthia Ann Sopko has registered this surname.

BLOCHER

Dennis Wallick has registered this surname.
Martha Knaggs has registered this surname.
David Blocker has registered this surname.
Pat Self has registered this surname.

BLOCKER

Tom Wise has registered this surname.
David Blocker has registered this surname.
Karen Krugman has registered this surname.

BLOTNER

Marge Braswell has registered this surname.

BOAN

Betty Ralph has registered this surname.

BOBIER

Susan Meier has registered this surname.

BOGEL

Patricia J. Bogel has registered this surname.

BOLEN

Bill Bolen has registered this surname.

BOLING

Ken Baker has registered this surname.

BOLLINGER

Martha Knaggs has registered this surname.
David Blocker has registered this surname.
Pat Self has registered this surname.
Judy Ann Russell has registered this surname.

BOLTIN

Anne Fuller has registered this surname.
Vicki Breeze has registered this surname.

BOLTON

Anne Fuller has registered this surname.

BONE

Jane Boyer has registered this surname.
Jonathan A. Mallard has registered this surname.

BOOHER

Steve Pearson has registered this surname.

BOOKER

Carolyn Harshbarger has registered this surname.

BOOMERSHINE

Tom Wise has registered this surname.
Karen Krugman has registered this surname.

BOONE

Terry Jones has registered this surname.
Charles A. Andrews has registered this surname.
Abraham Lincoln has registered this surname.

BOOTH

Diana Barron has registered this surname.

BORDER

Donna Wood has registered this surname.

BOSSERMAN

Joe Bosserman has registered this surname.

BOTT

Carol Brackmann Galante has registered this surname.

BOWERS

Joan Wilcox Carey has registered this surname.
Kathy Rennells has registered this surname.

BOWMAN

Harry Ebeling has registered this surname.
Pat Self has registered this surname.

BOYD

Michael Reck has registered this surname.
John Chadwick has registered this surname.
Judy Steuber has registered this surname.
Joyce G. Lemke has registered this surname.
Cindi Johnson has registered this surname.
Judy Ann Russell has registered this surname.
Sandy Clippinger has registered this surname.

BOYER

Laverne Galeener-Moore has registered this surname.
Jane Boyer has registered this surname.
Bruce McCrea has registered this surname.
Linda McDaniel has registered this surname.

BOZE

Jane Hooper Smith has registered this surname.

BRACKMANN

Carol Brackmann Galante has registered this surname.

BRACY

Carol Carlson has registered this surname.

BRADSHAW

Dan Wenger has registered this surname.

BRADY

Kerry Brady has registered this surname.

BRANDENBURG

Doris A. (Arnett) Whitaker has registered this surname.

BRANDENBURGH

Doris A. (Arnett) Whitaker has registered this surname.

BRANDON

Michael Reck has registered this surname.
Debbie Wilson has registered this surname.
Paul Sparks has registered this surname.
John Chadwick has registered this surname.
Judy Steuber has registered this surname.
Doris A. (Arnett) Whitaker has registered this surname.
Karen Krugman has registered this surname.
Nancy Plowman has registered this surname.
Donna Wood has registered this surname.
Leslie Parsels has registered this surname.
Carolyn Humble has registered this surname.

BRANDT

George Reed has registered this surname.

BRATTAIN

Ken Baker has registered this surname.

BRENNER

Joan Isenbarger has registered this surname.

BREWER

Sue Cohen has registered this surname.
Doug Meyer has registered this surname.

BRICKER

Billie Ellis has registered this surname.

BRIDENBAUGH

Doris A. (Arnett) Whitaker has registered this surname.

BRIGGS

Jean Pizarro has registered this surname.

BRINEY

Jean Pizarro has registered this surname.

BRINLEY

Roxanne Grace Brinley has registered this surname.

BRODBECK

David Blocker has registered this surname.
Pat Self has registered this surname.

BRODERICK

Debbie Wilson has registered this surname.

BROOKS

Mason Ripp has registered this surname.

BROWDER

Corinne Diller has registered this surname.

BROWER

Danell Aukerman has registered this surname.

BROWN

Bill McNitt has registered this surname.
Susan Meier has registered this surname.
Corinne Diller has registered this surname.
Bill Shaffer has registered this surname.
Doris A. (Arnett) Whitaker has registered this surname.
Anne Fuller has registered this surname.
Larry Hartmann has registered this surname.
Dorothy Burt has registered this surname.
Bill Marsh has registered this surname.
Dianna Parris has registered this surname.

BRUBAKER

David Blocker has registered this surname.
Danell Aukerman has registered this surname.
Norma Byllesby has registered this surname.

BRUMBAUGH

Joe Bosserman has registered this surname.

BRUSS

Penny Weaver has registered this surname.

BRYANT

Laverne Galeener-Moore has registered this surname.

BUCHER

Andria Winningham has registered this surname.

BUCHHOLZ

Richard G. Boyd has registered this surname.

BUCHWALTER

Linda Ryan has registered this surname.

BUECKIN

David Blocker has registered this surname.

BULCHER

Joe Weber has registered this surname.

BURBAGE

Eileen Burbage has registered this surname.

BURCH

Shelly Hartz has registered this surname.

BURGAN

Cheryl A. Hudepohl Fehring has registered this surname.

BURHMAN

Jean Pyle has registered this surname.

BURKET

Bruce McCrea has registered this surname.

BURKETT

Michael D. Burkett has registered this surname.
Michael Ann Gigstead has registered this surname.

BURNS

Corinne Diller has registered this surname.
Steve Olsen has registered this surname.
Bruce McCrea has registered this surname.
Cathy Bond has registered this surname.
Michael D. Burkett has registered this surname.

BUTLER

Terry Jones has registered this surname.

BUTT

Carol Brackmann Galante has registered this surname.

BYERS

Marilyn Hansen has registered this surname.
Michelle Martens has registered this surname.
Annemarie Byers Wenz has registered this surname.

BYRD

Bruce McCrea has registered this surname.
Wayne Nichols has registered this surname.

BYRKET

Michael Ann Gigstead has registered this surname.

View ...


A GREAT BIG THANK YOU!

to Patty Lindsay for the creation of CCHelper, the indexing program that I've used to index these pages. You can find out more about CCHelper at: http://www.rootsweb.com/~cchelper


Return to DCO Home Page



For questions about this page contact Jane Barr Torres at jetorres@indiana.edu.